23-10-2026 03:58 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Union Innovation & Opp Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.5.246140847468.5419
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.4.8010196020362.7265
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.3.490337394045.6020
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Ltd.3.20429965041.8630
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.3.116526709140.7180
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.3.094328369940.4271
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Ltd.2.951411758338.5602
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.2.838343411837.0824
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.2.836144643237.0539
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Ltd.2.675619606934.9571
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd.2.591314462133.8558
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.2.458616600632.1222
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.2.413878187431.5369
Domestic EquitiesAFFLE 3I Ltd.2.386620636531.1818
Domestic EquitiesCarTrade Tech Ltd.2.307610396830.1486
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.2.234059000129.1873
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Ltd.2.227167457129.0976
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.2.167069105528.3125
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd.2.13734185027.9244
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.2.1113149991227.5849
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Ltd.2.092112105527.3342
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd.2.088515614827.2869
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Ltd.1.837714129424.0101
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.1.801223947923.5336
Domestic EquitiesSAREGAMA India Ltd.1.723044439522.5108
Domestic EquitiesMTAR technologies Ltd.1.71462873122.4016
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns (India) Ltd.1.68665140322.0360
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.1.638367439121.4052
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.1.573030000720.5520
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Ltd.1.495414560519.5373
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd.1.424124927118.6056
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd.1.3818423976318.0529
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Ltd.1.311914650017.1405
Domestic EquitiesNeogen Chemicals Ltd.1.28536849916.7932
Domestic EquitiesEthos Ltd.1.21356248915.8547
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Ltd.1.155595868015.0973
Domestic EquitiesShadowfax Technologies Ltd.1.090850852914.2515
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.1.04031648413.5911
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Ltd.0.9963993613.0162
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.0.992515436712.9668
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd.0.968817100812.6580
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.0.963732426512.5912
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.0.929437945212.1425
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.0.917147911511.9827
Domestic EquitiesGokaldas Exports Ltd.0.914517371911.9484
Domestic EquitiesCapillary Technologies India Ltd.0.905421106511.8291
Domestic EquitiesSKY Gold & Diamonds Ltd.0.783712630310.2394
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.6063744547.9212
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.0.5667180337.4043
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Ltd.0.56226112417.3447
Domestic EquitiesInox India Ltd.0.4842308216.3260
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd.0.38082184714.9757
Domestic EquitiesKSB Ltd.0.3174484424.1471
Total 96.1312 1255.9719
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS3.6512 47.7038
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable0.1085 1.4177
Total 3.7597 49.1215
Treasury Bills91 Day Treasury Bills0.060680242000.7924
Treasury Bills91 Day Treasury Bills0.048463249000.6325
Total 0.1091 1.4249
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.