13-10-2026 09:04 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Canara Rob Value Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd6.901163358583.7409
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd6.2395106833475.7128
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd4.896950059859.4210
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd4.086128220049.5825
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd3.963112790048.0904
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India3.699946791544.8964
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd2.9319110229635.5766
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd2.927235730735.5199
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd2.620425935731.7972
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd2.21805400026.9136
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.18535524426.5171
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd2.15557925026.1557
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd1.903123500023.0935
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd1.855815663622.5196
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd1.7830132520621.6353
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd1.725648471520.9397
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd1.69891895820.6149
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd1.682552578320.4162
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd1.663435088620.1847
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd1.65424300020.0724
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd1.624165000019.7080
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co Ltd1.607711500019.5086
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd1.43825699817.4522
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd1.355914690716.4536
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd1.33715500016.2250
Domestic EquitiesInnova Captab Ltd1.325813870816.0874
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Ltd1.29383524115.6999
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Ltd1.27974288615.5282
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd1.24979950015.1638
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd1.23771255015.0186
Domestic EquitiesTata Capital Ltd1.222145219714.8298
Domestic EquitiesArvind Fashions Ltd1.183137053214.3563
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd1.13679950013.7927
Domestic EquitiesMrs Bectors Food Specialities Ltd1.116065500013.5415
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd1.0439297499812.6675
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd1.032647688012.5300
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Ltd0.981611564211.9111
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Ltd0.975076732411.8314
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd0.96869637611.7531
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd0.96402655211.6970
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd0.94857550011.5100
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Ltd0.932726123411.3180
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Ltd0.92788247811.2582
Domestic EquitiesEID Parry India Ltd0.916616215411.1221
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.907813668811.0157
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd0.871832500010.5788
Domestic EquitiesMedi Assist Healthcare Services Ltd0.828233250010.0498
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Ltd0.7842626849.5154
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd0.78242543979.4941
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Ltd0.7597904209.2183
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Ltd0.73691957858.9415
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Ltd0.70369144368.5381
Domestic EquitiesAwfis Space Solutions Ltd0.67363348438.1735
Domestic EquitiesBirla Corporation Ltd0.6407925437.7741
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd0.5900310697.1589
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd0.55033200006.6774
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd0.5284519986.4114
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd0.4412681015.3531
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Energy Ltd0.37121895934.5044
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Ltd0.0752631970.9126
Total 97.1355 1178.6815
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.6635 32.3198
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.2010 2.4389
Total 2.8645 34.7587
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.