13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Invesco India Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited6.62572725407360.2170
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited3.2305467104175.6311
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd3.18551805128173.1840
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited3.1049960738168.8017
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Limited2.6117931383141.9893
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited2.3505278582127.7856
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited2.3446386215127.4664
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd2.19802865661119.4981
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited2.14141699454116.4211
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited2.07781214918112.9631
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited2.0759430499112.8596
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd1.94542508296105.7623
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited1.86231002154101.2476
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited1.816825678498.7720
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited1.693418471492.0615
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.666259438890.5847
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited1.645721790789.4726
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited1.605729591087.2935
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited1.562457317984.9394
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd1.5594460977784.7784
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd1.5205362966382.6656
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited1.456240914279.1690
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited1.453245169579.0060
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited1.440516776478.3122
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited1.427147892077.5850
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited1.4101102711176.6636
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited1.389961434875.5648
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd.1.3737310716174.6837
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Limited1.368761834574.4116
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited1.357919420973.8266
Domestic EquitiesNet web Technologies India Limited1.309815657771.2112
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.2761216808169.3786
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Limited1.249549766867.9317
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited1.214746343566.0395
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited1.194712795764.9510
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited ^^^1.127167976161.2737
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited ‡1.1003130983559.8202
Domestic EquitiesRentomojo Limited1.0950116652659.5337
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited1.0687156900658.1003
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited1.060458666757.6518
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd1.010910410954.9591
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited1.0058140828154.6836
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.9955169123254.1194
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.978711943253.2070
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited0.97486490652.9990
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge India Ltd0.973743407952.9359
Domestic EquitiesSBI Funds Management Limited0.9712102320552.8025
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.963729671152.3903
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Limited0.9616105803252.2774
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Limited0.935924000050.8800
Domestic EquitiesNuvama Wealth Management Ltd0.920630288550.0517
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.8906182710648.4183
Domestic EquitiesDr Agarwals Health Care Limited0.874099132547.5142
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.838942625545.6093
Domestic EquitiesTransformers And Rectifiers (India) Limited0.7839157779642.6163
Domestic EquitiesKnowledge Marine & Engineering Works Limited0.742513271240.3644
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited0.713033128938.7608
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Limited0.660532504735.9112
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.630713695034.2895
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.605430939132.9161
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd0.604144372032.8442
Domestic EquitiesEthos Ltd.0.571912254331.0916
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Limited0.550317120429.9179
Domestic EquitiesBansal Wire Industries Limited0.549392324829.8625
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited0.544473376729.5965
Domestic EquitiesMrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd0.5433142859129.5347
Domestic EquitiesSafari Industries (India) Limited0.521819841828.3658
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics and Energy Limited0.504725765827.4406
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited ‡0.46011909525.0145
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Limited0.45517080124.7414
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Company Limited0.436910414523.7524
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited0.385351133220.9493
Domestic EquitiesDredging Corporation of India Limited0.285016840815.4969
Domestic EquitiesCartrade Tech Limited0.26675000014.4990
Domestic EquitiesMetro Brands Limited0.263116993814.3045
Total 97.5718 5304.6266
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo1.9429 105.6270
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.3817 -20.7513
Total 1.5612 84.8757
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsInvesco India Liquid Fund - Direct Plan - Growth0.000000.0000
Total 0.0000 0.0000
REITs & InvITsCube Highways Trust- InvIT Fund0.5657198289530.7547
REITs & InvITsIndus Infra Trust0.3013126050416.3802
Total 0.8670 47.1349
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.