23-10-2026 04:03 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.4.84211413313.1317
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.3.95462612010.7249
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.3.6308210949.8467
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd.3.61582325619.8059
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Ltd.3.48044626929.4389
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd.2.95734912458.0201
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2.8965163657.8552
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.2.8809482297.8131
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.2.86981884937.7829
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.2.6366150227.1505
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.2.5145179396.8193
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.2.49542232066.7676
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Ltd.2.47191867396.7039
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd.2.42181520366.5680
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.2.4025762766.5155
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Ltd.2.3327130986.3263
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Ltd.2.06714154695.6059
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.1.967127085.3348
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.1.94331619125.2702
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.1.914948145.1933
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Co. Ltd.1.9096227075.1788
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Ltd.1.88622999335.1154
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Ltd.1.86931957395.0696
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Ltd.1.8659345385.0602
Domestic EquitiesDLF Ltd.1.7719712964.8054
Domestic EquitiesWipro Ltd.1.76013011704.7735
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Ltd.1.759159444.7707
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.1.7585362784.7691
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Ltd.1.7567372784.7641
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda1.75372062944.7561
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Ltd.1.7257412394.6802
Domestic EquitiesBosch Ltd.1.67429644.5404
Domestic EquitiesCanara Bank1.64593737204.4637
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.1.597014144.3311
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank1.59653829614.3298
Domestic EquitiesLTM Ltd.1.5402103264.1769
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Ltd.1.461830612713.9643
Domestic EquitiesABB India Ltd.1.458958393.9565
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.1.4003446793.7977
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India1.35482148593.6741
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Ltd.1.350098273.6611
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Ltd.1.2033119233.2634
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd.1.1847158203.2130
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Ltd.1.1807275573.2021
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Ltd.1.160398333.1466
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Ltd.1.1160534733.0266
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.9561693282.5929
Domestic EquitiesTATA Capital Ltd.0.7392611302.0048
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd.0.72842491691.9754
Domestic EquitiesMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd.0.658284471.7849
Total 100.1194 271.5231
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS0.8518 2.3100
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.9712 -2.6339
Total -0.1194 -0.3239
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.