23-10-2026 04:04 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Baroda BNP Paribas Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited3.7111138600043.9916
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited3.567225200042.2856
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited3.425710800040.6080
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited3.154231500037.3905
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited2.996985500035.5253
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited2.959449500035.0807
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited2.65197200031.4352
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited2.611431500030.9551
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited2.508722500029.7383
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Limited2.49714140029.6010
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited2.43786300028.8981
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited2.299570200027.2587
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited2.23979000026.5500
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.223315000026.3550
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.185527000025.9065
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited2.170179200025.7242
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited2.145127000025.4286
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited2.140920700025.3782
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited2.140812500025.3775
Domestic EquitiesAmagi Media Labs Limited2.085845000024.7253
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.992213000023.6158
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Limited1.986990000023.5530
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited1.977126000023.4364
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited1.853915000021.9765
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.851914404321.9522
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited1.80704500021.4200
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited1.78134000021.1160
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.773050400021.0168
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited1.699457500020.1451
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited1.64532430019.5032
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited1.6150625019.1438
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited1.5356250000018.2025
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited1.44022700017.0721
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited1.410510000016.7200
Domestic EquitiesManipal Payment and Identity Solutions Ltd1.397940500016.5706
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited1.37454500016.2936
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.358616200016.1044
Domestic EquitiesMetropolis Healthcare Limited1.316128800015.6010
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited1.297616200015.3819
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited1.24771350014.7906
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.21203420014.3674
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Limited1.201463000014.2412
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited1.0802650012.8050
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange Of India Ltd1.07097200012.6940
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited1.03738100012.2958
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd1.011616200011.9912
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Limited1.003323400011.8931
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited0.985326100011.6798
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd0.80032250009.4871
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited0.711219800008.4308
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.6490585007.6928
Domestic EquitiesSKF India (Industrial) Ltd0.6304270007.4733
Total 95.9065 1136.8804
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd2.9390 34.8393
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.4030 4.7773
Total 3.3420 39.6166
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 18/02/2027)1.2379150000014.6736
Total 1.2379 14.6736
Derivatives-FuturesThe Federal Bank Limited October 2026 Future-0.4864-180000-5.7654
Total -0.4864 -5.7654
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.