13-10-2026 10:52 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
WOC Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited2.77831470560209.4813
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited2.72631175246205.5623
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited2.50055940110188.5391
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited2.48021361647187.0086
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited2.1956836111165.5500
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited2.05261556960154.7618
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited1.959514628319147.7460
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited1.9526760849147.2243
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited1.86921155678140.9349
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1.86133377729140.3446
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited1.65571822290124.8360
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited1.57771544879118.9557
Domestic Equities360 One WAM Limited1.53301122212115.5878
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited1.44811389129109.1855
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited1.39382307354105.0884
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited1.3301520460100.2926
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited1.323627561999.7961
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited1.3042118481398.3395
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Limited1.2516529494594.3718
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited1.222120683892.1463
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited1.1963100067890.2011
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.182083768989.1217
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited1.1236248487184.7217
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Limited1.115821744784.1302
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited1.069124423580.6073
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Limited1.045128788778.7976
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited1.0327239700077.8665
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited1.010714436276.2087
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Limited0.954296261171.9455
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Ltd0.9391198553170.8040
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Limited0.888023092366.9538
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Limited0.886428140966.8346
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.8701205014665.6047
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Limited0.836112208563.0386
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited0.828267158062.4435
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Limited0.8278143153962.4151
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.79961657060.2899
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited0.75776929157.1304
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.75322093656.7889
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd0.7351243367655.4270
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited0.726613041154.7857
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited0.7219182042754.4308
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited0.71571761853.9639
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd0.666116949850.2256
Domestic EquitiesIndo-MIM Limited0.648139328948.8642
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.6289364097247.4200
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.6222104567846.9143
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.615726404446.4242
Domestic EquitiesJuniper Green Energy Limited0.6088167961645.9039
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited0.602827085945.4501
Domestic EquitiesKRN Heat Exchanger And Refrigeration Limited0.602331615645.4158
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.575417326543.3821
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Limited0.554025648441.7684
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.53818524040.5742
Domestic EquitiesLeela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Limited0.537970680240.5563
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited0.5307114207440.0126
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Limited0.520521907839.2456
Domestic EquitiesFive Star Business Finance Limited0.502073226437.8471
Domestic EquitiesIndia Shelter Finance Corporation Limited0.500159322837.7056
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Limited0.499424698637.6530
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.4921201747637.1034
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited0.483346356436.4384
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited0.482332465836.3617
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Limited0.474320282435.7640
Domestic EquitiesCARE Ratings Limited0.471922009235.5823
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Industries Limited0.465733780835.1118
Domestic EquitiesDynamatic Technologies Limited0.45532522034.3269
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited0.42449757631.9991
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited0.417582707431.4784
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited0.41345947331.1698
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited0.41081450730.9724
Domestic EquitiesShilpa Medicare Limited0.405729208230.5868
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Limited0.396358786029.8780
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.38978514929.3849
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Limited0.383848165428.9354
Domestic EquitiesAjax Engineering Limited0.378648625828.5433
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.37797406928.4906
Domestic EquitiesThe South Indian Bank Limited0.3745585288628.2343
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited0.3674361965827.7049
Domestic EquitiesManorama Industries Limited0.346914115626.1534
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Company Limited0.346729622926.1392
Domestic EquitiesPoly Medicure Limited0.345015541426.0132
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited0.34112419425.7182
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited0.31578959223.8001
Domestic EquitiesCartrade Tech Limited0.31258125223.5615
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Limited0.301920134222.7657
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited0.299126266122.5521
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Limited0.29589678322.3007
Domestic EquitiesAvalon Technologies Limited0.29359635822.1305
Domestic EquitiesClean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Limited0.290516503921.9040
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Limited0.2772184319920.8982
Domestic EquitiesNeogen Chemicals Limited0.27408425720.6564
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Limited0.272812204420.5669
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Limited0.27262936720.5569
Domestic EquitiesRedington Limited0.268349701620.2286
Domestic EquitiesOmnitech Engineering Limited0.244632702618.4459
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Limited0.239229622518.0357
Domestic EquitiesYash Highvoltage Limited0.225315775016.9849
Domestic EquitiesAye Finance Limited0.2183105574116.4579
Domestic EquitiesEureka Forbes Ltd0.216445193916.3150
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemological Institute Limited0.206349231115.5521
Domestic EquitiesRepco Home Finance Limited0.196943454114.8483
Domestic EquitiesHorizon Industrial Parks Limited0.1956293318114.7480
Domestic EquitiesSobha Limited0.187911594814.1642
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited0.18526625813.9606
Domestic EquitiesMetro Brands Limited0.174215607913.1379
Domestic EquitiesTravel Food Services Limited0.171910800912.9643
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited0.152511381711.4989
Domestic EquitiesLemon Tree Hotels Limited0.1467106099611.0609
Domestic EquitiesSafari Industries (India) Limited0.13817286010.4161
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited0.13277219210.0073
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited0.13266290410.0017
Domestic EquitiesIntellect Design Arena Limited0.13211622819.9584
Domestic EquitiesEpack Prefab Technologies Limited0.13204090929.9491
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited0.127514242029.6134
Domestic Equities3M India Limited0.121228419.1367
Domestic EquitiesOnemi Technology Solutions Limited0.11322308918.5326
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited0.11271138918.5008
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited0.106818910898.0523
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Limited0.1063471688.0153
Domestic EquitiesIndiqube Spaces Limited0.09533660727.1889
Domestic EquitiesFine Organic Industries Limited0.0828121876.2452
Domestic EquitiesOrkla India Limited0.07671065105.7835
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Limited0.0648849854.8888
Domestic EquitiesNewgen Software Technologies Limited0.0612986734.6164
Domestic EquitiesXpro India Limited0.0584379114.4049
Domestic EquitiesNational Securities Depository Limited0.0525522183.9553
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.0494839193.7243
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited0.04811116103.6251
Domestic EquitiesAwfis Space Solutions Limited0.04351342243.2764
Domestic EquitiesEMA Partners India Limited0.03833540002.8851
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.0362959582.7300
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Limited0.0245172681.8477
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited0.005529320.4178
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.00052470.0375
Total 84.9557 6405.6240
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd7.5368 568.2735
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.4851 36.5797
Total 8.0220 604.8532
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 12/11/2026)0.7066536000053.2763
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 29/10/2026)0.6711508000050.6001
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 10/12/2026)0.6564500000049.4908
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 17/12/2026)0.5244400000039.5412
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 03/12/2026)0.3285250000024.7706
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 22/10/2026)0.3200242000024.1278
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 08/10/2026)0.2650200000019.9801
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 19/11/2026)0.2634200000019.8575
Treasury Bills364 Days Tbill (MD 12/11/2026)0.1766134000013.3191
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 05/11/2026)0.1478112000011.1436
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 05/11/2026)0.11618800008.7557
Total 4.1759 314.8628
REITs & InvITsNexus Select Trust - REIT1.3143592351899.1005
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks REIT0.6134106465446.2507
REITs & InvITsKnowledge Realty Trust0.5951395600044.8690
REITs & InvITsVertis Infrastructure Trust0.3235205000024.3950
Total 2.8464 214.6152
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.