24-10-2026 05:35 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru Transportation and Logistics Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.12.61581677939494.9920
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.9.169511242993359.7758
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.7.3773704957289.4553
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.6.8846225724270.1239
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd.5.75041110887225.6211
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.5.6702446379222.4753
Domestic EquitiesTML Commercial Vehicles Ltd.4.77314441495187.2756
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd.3.8650139457151.6455
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.3.5940784162141.0159
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd3.07414822665120.6149
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Ltd.2.70806891050106.2531
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd.2.4319584459095.4188
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Ltd.2.279912511189.4544
Domestic EquitiesShadowfax Technologies Ltd2.2244311430087.2783
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.2.1657102379884.9752
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd1.960032850476.9028
Domestic EquitiesDivgi Torqtransfer Systems Ltd1.884662568573.9435
Domestic EquitiesPricol Ltd1.584983180862.1860
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.1.5422147692960.5098
Domestic EquitiesSharda Motor Industries Ltd1.465160070457.4844
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd.1.22521410949848.0711
Domestic EquitiesHero Motocorp Ltd.1.09888226343.1140
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.0.9628133248237.7759
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering and Tourism Corporation Ltd.0.900977622235.3491
Domestic EquitiesRolex Rings Ltd.0.8710179775134.1734
Domestic EquitiesSJS Enterprises Ltd0.814114146231.9421
Domestic EquitiesStudds Accessories Ltd.0.757475456929.7187
Domestic EquitiesBosch Ltd.0.7499624729.4234
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Ltd0.68317669826.8021
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Ltd.0.63999451025.1066
Domestic EquitiesVarroc Engineering Ltd.0.594827044923.3384
Domestic EquitiesKross Ltd.0.427263724416.7627
Domestic EquitiesCMS Info Systems Ltd0.407672219615.9930
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.0.366086115614.3598
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Ltd.0.325525127712.7712
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd0.12271246064.8135
Domestic EquitiesBlue Dart Express Ltd.0.113996584.4707
Domestic EquitiesGNA Axles Ltd0.0852558913.3442
Domestic EquitiesSuprajit Engineering Ltd.0.0389316981.5253
Total 94.2057 3696.2568
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS5.5905 219.3481
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.4855 19.0500
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-0.2817 -11.0519
Total 5.7943 227.3462
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.