23-10-2026 04:10 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
JM Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited3.601727976446.9444
Domestic EquitiesAVALON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED3.083717500040.1923
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited2.885315019937.6068
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Limited2.861519715137.2970
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited2.8430454999337.0551
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra2.8118461751536.6492
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited2.743745498135.7615
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited2.664014872334.7224
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited2.388537507131.1309
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.2.27909000029.7036
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited2.27609045929.6651
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited2.275929842729.6636
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited2.2705191931429.5939
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited2.235115125829.1323
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited2.209642040028.7995
Domestic EquitiesTUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD2.202212085328.7026
Domestic EquitiesSYRMA SGS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED2.188616000028.5264
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited1.845114383624.0494
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited1.80524635223.5283
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited1.71288403922.3250
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited1.702750000022.1925
Domestic EquitiesMphasiS Limited1.663310062721.6791
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited1.61348504921.0284
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED1.581220008820.6091
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited1.50744500019.6470
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1.498347000019.5285
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited1.46741460019.1260
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited1.434018500018.6906
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.1.4134100166718.4217
Domestic EquitiesArvind Limited1.408434000018.3566
Domestic EquitiesWeWork India Management Limited1.391927468818.1418
Domestic EquitiesE2E Networks Limited1.373727525017.9050
Domestic EquitiesOne Source Specialty Pharma Ltd1.259710790416.4187
Domestic EquitiesGarware Hi-Tech Films Ltd1.22602277815.9799
Domestic EquitiesCarTrade Tech Limited1.22365500015.9489
Domestic EquitiesThermax Limited1.21654674115.8555
Domestic EquitiesAPAR INDUSTRIES LTD1.1774882815.3466
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd1.11487109014.5301
Domestic EquitiesWAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED1.08005928514.0766
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited1.0458445013.6303
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited1.02339000013.3371
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Limited1.014130506713.2170
Domestic EquitiesTITAGARH RAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED1.013316142513.2070
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited1.00532500013.1025
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Limited0.99042500012.9087
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.982140000012.8000
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited0.950417000012.3870
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd0.94894000012.3680
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.91463099011.9203
Domestic EquitiesACME Solar Holdings Ltd.0.910527032411.8672
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.838926500010.9339
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Serv Ltd.0.818032820010.6616
Domestic EquitiesJana Small Finance Bank Ltd0.796221208710.3774
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.7419908929.6700
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited0.73242800009.5466
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited0.7284150149.4934
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Limited0.69862250009.1058
Domestic EquitiesJyoti Cnc Automation Ltd0.6799852278.8623
Domestic EquitiesTinna Rubber and Infrastructure Limited0.6382873668.3181
Domestic EquitiesHousing and Urban Development Corp. Ltd.0.57974535497.5552
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited0.578191387.5343
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LIMITED0.57573000007.5030
Domestic EquitiesHorizon Industrial Parks Limited0.531513777166.9272
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Limited0.50851492786.6279
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Limited0.49461807786.4465
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited0.42031563645.4782
Domestic EquitiesLEAP India Limited0.39893773165.1987
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.3819283104.9775
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited0.34581100004.5067
Domestic EquitiesVarmora Granito Limited0.28962702763.7744
Domestic EquitiesGaja Alternative AMC Limited0.23492186433.0621
Domestic EquitiesESDS Software Solution Limited0.012711000.1660
Total 98.3593 1282.0037
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsThe Clearing Corporation of India Ltd. 01-OCT-20261.14101487114.8714
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable/Payable0.4997 6.5127
Total 1.6407 21.3842
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.