13-10-2026 09:06 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.3.77932138194282.6051
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.2.74061671553204.9324
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Ltd.2.0231432922151.2846
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd.1.90536255741142.4745
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.1.83681157103137.3481
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.1.7625750104131.7933
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Ltd.1.7312285300129.4549
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.1.58313699430118.3818
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.58011188548118.1536
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.1.49291575238111.6371
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra1.451913678933108.5697
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Ltd.1.335353137899.8512
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.3074234448097.7648
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.1.264062022394.5220
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.201218713189.8229
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.1.1626104745386.9386
Domestic EquitiesThermax Ltd.1.162225619186.9051
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Ltd.1.135637606784.9159
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd.1.133248446584.7378
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd.1.1174193411383.5537
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.1.109021815082.9275
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.1.0989328554982.1716
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.076421407280.4911
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.1.048981750078.4310
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.1.025581419376.6807
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Ltd.1.0242804915076.5877
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India0.986676887673.7737
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.948239428970.9050
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.9206196486368.8390
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.0.911142057568.1332
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.891522597766.6632
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Ltd.0.850321898363.5795
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.837058828362.5874
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.0.8351339551862.4470
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.0.832545326162.2509
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.0.812824275860.7817
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.0.718454667553.7218
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.7135102370053.3552
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.0.705040104352.7211
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.0.69214723951.7550
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.0.6813157839450.9427
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Ltd.0.677626292650.6658
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.0.669980626850.0934
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.6462148773448.3216
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.0.6342257299347.4203
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd.0.61364219445.8818
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.60795566745.4549
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.0.595218000044.5050
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd.0.593511537444.3786
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.0.59254252944.3025
Domestic EquitiesStar Health & Allied Insurance Co. Ltd.0.579581048743.3327
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd.0.554530621641.4616
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.0.546725709540.8781
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.540522250040.4194
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Ltd.0.5188384101338.7942
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.0.515422263138.5374
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd.0.513666766138.4072
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd.0.443710577733.1791
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.430744200032.2063
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd.0.42416814631.7131
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.0.4129117510130.8758
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.395934828729.6044
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.39375800029.4408
Domestic EquitiesLTM Ltd.0.35796616226.7625
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Ltd.0.326149347924.3828
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.3087102231423.0839
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Ltd.0.29881000022.3450
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd.0.244640865518.2873
Domestic EquitiesPitti Engineering Ltd.0.162710679112.1688
Domestic EquitiesH.G. Infra Engineering Ltd.0.12002072898.9704
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.0.04381259553.2755
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Ltd.0.0154509511.1517
Domestic EquitiesMoneyview Ltd. A**0.00972137780.7268
Total 65.2127 4876.4218
Corporate Debt7.30% REC Ltd. (01/07/2031)1.30891000097.8725
Corporate Debt7.48% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (15/09/2028)0.9974750074.5839
Corporate Debt7.68% Small Industries Development Bank of India (09/07/2027) **0.6686500049.9955
Corporate Debt6.52% REC Ltd. (31/01/2028) **0.6589500049.2723
Corporate Debt6.66% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (12/10/2028) **0.6547500048.9539
Corporate Debt6.74% Small Industries Development Bank of India (10/01/2029) **0.6533500048.8532
Corporate Debt7.70% LIC Housing Finance Ltd. (16/05/2028) **0.466535034.8861
Corporate Debt7.78% HDFC Bank Ltd. (27/03/2027) **0.33482525.0354
Corporate Debt7.95% Sikka Ports & Terminals Ltd. (28/10/2026)0.334625025.0210
Corporate Debt7.56% REC Ltd. (31/08/2027) **0.3342250024.9918
Corporate Debt7.71% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (14/01/2028) **0.3324250024.8585
Corporate Debt7.35% Bharti Telecom Ltd. (15/10/2027) **0.3314250024.7800
Corporate Debt7.44% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (17/07/2029)0.3310250024.7502
Corporate Debt7.04% Small Industries Development Bank of India (09/02/2029) **0.3285250024.5615
Corporate Debt6.90% Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd. (23/04/2032) **0.3203250023.9515
Corporate Debt7.49% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (15/10/2026) **0.2006150015.0039
Corporate Debt7.90% LIC Housing Finance Ltd. (23/06/2027) **0.0669505.0027
Corporate Debt7.38% REC Ltd. (28/02/2029)0.06645004.9615
Total 8.3894 627.3354
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (16/02/2031)1.0495800000078.4766
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (08/07/2031)0.6548500000048.9645
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (08/07/2032)0.6523500000048.7740
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (22/04/2034)0.3311250000024.7593
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (29/11/2034)0.2004150000014.9861
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (13/09/2034)0.131610000009.8396
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (27/01/2033)0.06545000004.8885
Total 3.0850 230.6886
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.2258 91.6600
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin amount for Derivative positions0.7756 58.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable0.3846 28.7579
Total 2.3860 178.4179
PTC & Securitized DebtIndia Universal Trust AL2 (21/11/2030) **0.096987.2422
PTC & Securitized DebtIndia Universal Trust AL2 (21/09/2027) **0.054284.0527
Total 0.1510 11.2949
Certificate of DepositUnion Bank of India (15/03/2027) **#0.324350024.2513
Certificate of DepositICICI Bank Ltd. (25/03/2027) **#0.323850024.2103
Total 0.6481 48.4616
REITs & InvITsKnowledge Realty Trust1.0633701034579.5113
REITs & InvITsNexus Select Trust1.0538471024778.8024
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks Reit1.0137174488375.8012
REITs & InvITsCube Highways Trust0.9748469958772.8906
REITs & InvITsIndus Infra Trust0.7588436663056.7444
REITs & InvITsBrookfield India Real Estate Trust0.7289162201854.5047
REITs & InvITsIndiGrid Infrastructure Trust0.3285143650524.5614
REITs & InvITsRaajmarg Infra Investment Trust0.2391147763617.8779
REITs & InvITsMindspace Business Parks Reit0.237935531217.7891
Total 6.3988 478.4830
Domestic Mutual Funds Units - GoldAditya Birla Sun Life Gold ETF11.319865384358846.4659
Total 11.3198 846.4659
Domestic Mutual Funds Units - SilverAditya Birla Sun Life Silver ETF2.40928227725180.1543
Total 2.4092 180.1543
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.