23-10-2026 04:04 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
360 ONE Flexicap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.6314786975104.0145
Domestic EquitiesIndo-MIM Limited3.992372165089.6614
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited3.6927259168282.9338
Domestic EquitiesRedington Limited3.6000198650780.8508
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited3.349061349675.2146
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd3.215744579672.2190
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd3.0161160648667.7375
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited2.9516177624866.2896
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited2.7532148280961.8331
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited2.707169873860.7972
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited2.688535983660.3805
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.520232214556.6009
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited2.381255740853.4777
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited2.353372532352.8507
Domestic EquitiesMTAR Technologies Limited2.16646240048.6533
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Limited2.144180157048.1543
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Limited2.0220153006145.4122
Domestic EquitiesEPL Limited1.9778187421844.4190
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited1.885898038542.3526
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited1.8276608063341.0443
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Consumer Care Limited1.731778481438.8915
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited1.69844105238.1435
Domestic EquitiesJamna Auto Industries Limited1.6659274400137.4145
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited1.642421088236.8854
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited1.641729416336.8704
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited1.63771079569036.7809
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Limited1.594023527235.7990
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.490810828633.4820
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited1.48204076133.2834
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited1.471529507033.0478
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Limited1.396622979031.3663
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Limited1.39579993431.3463
Domestic EquitiesPhysicsWallah Limited1.3549246432230.4294
Domestic EquitiesEmmvee Photovoltaic Power Limited1.340895322530.1124
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited1.32161094229.6802
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India1.307330599829.3605
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.30432447729.2916
Domestic EquitiesGk Energy Limited1.2732238521328.5939
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited1.251928609828.1149
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd1.11355373825.0081
Domestic EquitiesBehari Lal Engineering Limited1.017247044222.8447
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.968552677421.7505
Domestic EquitiesShaily Engineering Plastics Limited0.91976743120.6541
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited0.908555100020.4035
Domestic EquitiesWework India Management Limited0.901530655520.2464
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited0.834712300718.7463
Domestic EquitiesVedant Fashions Limited0.793133287617.8122
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited0.78613655317.6551
Domestic EquitiesAegis Logistics Limited0.783512750817.5974
Domestic EquitiesCapital Small Finance Bank Limited0.735357216916.5128
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited0.631416600214.1799
Domestic EquitiesKanohar Electricals Limited0.603715824013.5572
Domestic EquitiesSIS Limited0.485626021410.9056
Domestic EquitiesHorizon Industrial Parks Limited0.4663208300010.4733
Domestic EquitiesCreditAccess Grameen Limited0.4277755149.6054
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.2317135315.2047
Domestic EquitiesGravita India Limited0.2061319824.6291
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Oil and Gas Ltd0.07775267741.7441
Total 96.7703 2173.3211
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.9988 67.3490
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.2309 5.1861
Total 3.2297 72.5351
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.