13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mirae Asset Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.5.37881778000234.9983
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.5.36773309050234.5124
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.3.79341396238165.7335
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.44181111844106.6814
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.2.287081500099.9190
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.092452029091.4150
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.953622700085.3520
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.814126867079.2577
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.1.7186109602575.0832
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1.677022200073.2689
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.1.616636500070.6275
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd.1.6076188198170.2355
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Ltd.1.5066212599465.8208
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.1.485976000064.9192
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd.1.475620552964.4683
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.1.475025737364.4411
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.1.461235500063.8397
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.1.4557240000063.6000
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.448530862263.2860
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Ltd.1.4365239807762.7577
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.1.431930813462.5574
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.417962314261.9465
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.1.378435500060.2222
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Ltd.1.3114112732057.2960
Domestic EquitiesFoseco India Ltd.1.30498821757.0102
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.1.278113600055.8416
Domestic EquitiesBlueStone Jewellery & Lifestyle Ltd.1.267469662855.3715
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.1.238517500054.1100
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.1.200034400052.4256
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.1.1499157000050.2400
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.1.1483101414750.1699
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd.1.146758347950.0975
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.1.12854500049.3020
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange of India Ltd.1.107027432748.3652
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.1.097849993047.9633
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd.1.089927628847.6182
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co.Ltd.1.0501308935245.8800
Domestic EquitiesMolbio Diagnostics Ltd.1.048635000045.8115
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.1.04214900045.5284
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Ltd.1.039540016145.4143
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.1.0301244714245.0054
Domestic EquitiesKusumgar Ltd.1.020674197544.5890
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.1.00519225043.9110
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd.0.999624990043.6700
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd.0.992439295943.3552
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.0.984116400042.9942
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation of India0.9769108000042.6816
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Ltd.0.9764327411742.6585
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.0.949823165041.4978
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Ltd.0.93868490241.0077
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd.0.92398800040.3656
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (I) Ltd.0.896931000039.1840
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.0.888539500038.8167
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.0.88688300038.7444
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.0.8645143750937.7705
Domestic EquitiesDLF Ltd.0.848555000037.0700
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.836326357136.5362
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Ltd.0.82698295736.1278
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Ltd.0.82509249236.0451
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.0.82173000035.9010
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.0.819986750035.8191
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Ltd.0.8049292664535.1666
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.0.799990000034.9470
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Ltd.0.7766131000033.9290
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.720675500031.4835
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.7058101700030.8354
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.0.691919828630.2287
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Ltd0.666924760729.1372
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd.0.6341813143727.7038
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.616236947826.9220
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.61065255226.6754
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd.0.609628049926.6334
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Ltd.0.6023145000026.3161
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.5995116000026.1928
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.594614299525.9765
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.0.565910000024.7250
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.0.44163870819.2921
Domestic EquitiesSafari Industries (India) Ltd.0.429613128418.7684
Domestic EquitiesVoltamp Transformers Ltd.0.38021581816.6089
Domestic EquitiesWonderla Holidays Ltd.0.376132846516.4331
Domestic EquitiesCera Sanitaryware Ltd.0.31892738413.9330
Domestic EquitiesINDO-MIM Ltd.0.317811174813.8841
Domestic EquitiesCentury Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.291518677412.7352
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Ltd.0.247715046510.8214
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Ltd.0.1567467426.8482
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.0.02255000.9850
Domestic EquitiesKanohar Electricals Ltd.0.006734050.2917
Total 99.6720 4354.6128
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS0.2246 9.8131
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.1034 4.5161
Total 0.3280 14.3292
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.