23-10-2026 03:59 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Small Cap Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.3.38952638838207.4259
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.3.14681263192192.5736
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.2.8364210525173.5779
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.2.6885498500164.5249
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.2.416421907129147.8731
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd.2.34336296313143.3985
Domestic EquitiesShaily Engineering Plastics Ltd.2.3111461745141.4325
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd.2.1573302373132.0161
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.2.07443147305126.9465
Domestic EquitiesArvind Ltd.2.05712331695125.8882
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path labs Ltd.2.0311625542124.2952
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.1.97871081130121.0866
Domestic EquitiesGranules India Ltd.1.95561413691119.6760
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.1.93963654439118.6962
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.1.9062111981116.6506
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd.1.8800299099115.0484
Domestic EquitiesShivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.1.82531042293111.7025
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.1.8154779618111.0956
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Ltd.1.76671060480108.1159
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Ltd.1.628028509499.6261
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Ltd.1.539041710294.1816
Domestic EquitiesBikaji Foods International Ltd.1.5367180217794.0376
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Ltd.1.5133293194092.6053
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Ltd.1.5088133262492.3309
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.1.472931088590.1380
Domestic EquitiesManorama Industries Ltd.1.444747717088.4101
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Ltd.1.4042101625785.9296
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Ltd.1.3378240125881.8709
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Ltd.1.319124615380.7234
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.1.26234443777.2493
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.249939368076.4920
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Ltd.1.23795850000075.7575
Domestic EquitiesAmagi Media Labs Ltd.1.1472127772070.2043
Domestic EquitiesVoltamp Transformers Ltd.1.14656682070.1610
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Ltd.1.1305140196569.1800
Domestic EquitiesDCB Bank Ltd.1.0770323802165.9067
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.1.041127651163.7137
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd.1.01991465830962.4151
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd.0.9713214034959.4375
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Ltd.0.9577229125858.6104
Domestic EquitiesShilpa Medicare Ltd.0.948155407758.0229
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Ltd.0.9065211973055.4733
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd.0.8659227882552.9895
Domestic EquitiesMrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd.0.8525252337052.1682
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.0.84651691351.8045
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Pharmova Ltd.0.841750068751.5107
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Ltd.0.829044869450.7338
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd.0.7870200361248.1588
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Ltd.0.77761151649147.5861
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.0.754960000046.2000
Domestic EquitiesSanofi Consumer Healthcare India Ltd.0.715811519243.8052
Domestic EquitiesSudeep Pharma Ltd.0.708935979743.3843
Domestic EquitiesWheels India Ltd.0.698719250942.7562
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.0.6948170000042.5170
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Ltd.0.686031287241.9812
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Ltd.0.680946804741.6679
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.0.6702100100041.0110
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd.0.6499223145539.7712
Domestic EquitiesStylam Industries Ltd.0.648812000039.7044
Domestic EquitiesAditya Vision Ltd.0.646566568339.5649
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd.0.645635811839.5112
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Pneumatic Co. Ltd.0.641458000039.2486
Domestic EquitiesBlueStone Jewellery & Lifestyle Ltd.0.616847485137.7435
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd.0.609850000037.3200
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Chemical Ltd.0.5950109965236.4095
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Ltd.0.575719847835.2279
Domestic EquitiesLatent View Analytics Ltd.0.5747149024535.1698
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.56906859734.8198
Domestic EquitiesGokaldas Exports Ltd.0.565150277434.5808
Domestic EquitiesRepco Home Finance Ltd.0.527894527232.2999
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Ltd.0.511114845531.2795
Domestic EquitiesSobha Ltd.0.477223907829.2058
Domestic EquitiesTempsens Instruments (India) Ltd.0.457053092627.9665
Domestic EquitiesAsset Reconstruction Co India Ltd.0.4525191532127.6936
Domestic EquitiesM & B Engineering Ltd.0.4080100284224.9708
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.0.400218127124.4897
Domestic EquitiesOrient Electric Ltd.0.3737144651222.8708
Domestic EquitiesCyient Ltd.0.346719275221.2162
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.0.334955346520.4948
Domestic EquitiesFusion Finance Ltd.0.2962103526318.1254
Domestic EquitiesTilaknagar Industries Ltd.0.194021955011.8700
Domestic EquitiesPitti Engineering Ltd.0.18229787011.1523
Domestic EquitiesIFGL Refractories Ltd.0.168753935510.3260
Domestic EquitiesIndiqube Spaces Ltd.0.16055000009.8190
Total 95.3592 5835.6277
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS4.4599 272.9300
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin amount for Derivative positions0.3268 20.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.1460 -8.9334
Total 4.6408 283.9966
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.