13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Bajaj Finserv Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited5.86267054159499.9282
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited5.49403544679468.5002
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited3.93502826952335.5592
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited3.6069331031307.5775
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited3.09013174750263.5043
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited2.53451762877216.1287
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited2.4998194570213.1709
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited2.41632147676206.0480
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Limited2.40541859115205.1162
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited2.2641420910193.0714
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.20801962343188.2868
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Limited2.20551522719188.0710
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited2.15491205781183.7610
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited2.0318524960173.2578
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited2.004646982170.9440
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited1.95535253171166.7356
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited1.8510193302157.8407
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited1.84741105535157.5387
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited1.81843755556155.0669
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited1.77133660833151.0460
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Limited1.7175378547146.4598
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Limited1.6641876312141.9100
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited1.65854971242141.4318
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited1.64363474938140.1616
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited1.53141116148130.5893
Domestic EquitiesThermax Limited1.4914374903127.1746
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Limited1.4883919289126.9170
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Limited1.45836021499124.3560
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.45343872983123.9355
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.4215882613121.2181
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited1.401755985119.5280
Domestic EquitiesHEG Graphite Ltd **1.32732417195113.1852
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.30701121127111.4512
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Limited1.1913422812101.5848
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited1.158452569998.7841
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited1.154530020598.4492
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited1.090233570592.9668
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Limited1.063825959190.7141
Domestic EquitiesRentomojo Limited0.9576160000081.6560
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.936158953579.8230
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Limited0.9223159378478.6453
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Limited0.8512153577472.5884
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.823514753770.2276
Domestic EquitiesRHI Magnesita India Limited0.7887174755667.2547
Domestic EquitiesSafari Industries (India) Limited0.752144862464.1353
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited0.740550377963.1437
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited0.726514189361.9505
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.68688776758.5625
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Ltd.0.6750365513657.5611
Domestic EquitiesSenores Pharmaceuticals Limited0.655840352655.9206
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.544526298546.4353
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Limited0.534416649545.5713
Domestic EquitiesNazara Technologies Limited0.5211113110644.4355
Domestic EquitiesMTAR Technologies Limited0.45845013139.0871
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Limited0.4537341232338.6889
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited0.444120844937.8668
Domestic EquitiesGo Digit General Insurance Limited0.4346142501637.0575
Domestic EquitiesKSB Limited0.427942623136.4896
Domestic EquitiesCartrade Tech Limited0.427612573636.4609
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited0.425212290636.2573
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Limited0.367520593331.3348
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited0.280826319823.9484
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Limited0.134526470111.4682
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited0.119414867710.1851
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Limited0.1130852589.6401
Domestic EquitiesPearl Global Industries Limited0.0710472036.0519
Domestic EquitiesVesuvius India Limited0.0254510682.1663
Total 94.4779 8056.5842
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd4.0750 347.4967
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.7947 67.7670
Total 4.8697 415.2637
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsBajaj Finserv Money Market Fund-Direct Plan-Growth0.373725317831.8654
Total 0.3737 31.8654
Derivatives-Call OptionsNIFTY 22800 Call October 2026 Option0.05041625004.3006
Total 0.0504 4.3006
Derivatives-Put OptionsNIFTY 23000 Put October 2026 Option0.228342250019.4646
Total 0.2283 19.4646
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.