13-10-2026 09:06 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mirae Asset Multicap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.5.50894181002296.3076
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.3.97841619009213.9844
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.3.35021469803180.1978
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.2.54703343814136.9961
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.2856699689122.9354
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Ltd.2.1152675710113.7693
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Ltd.2.00505941938107.8402
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.1.9945370000107.2778
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.1.9930903087107.1964
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Ltd.1.9560200737105.2063
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.1.92674143568103.6306
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.1.90421648492102.4208
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.1.8432240111999.1422
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Ltd.1.8124160110997.4835
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.1.786447327096.0833
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd.1.668517000089.7430
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.1.631448983487.7489
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.1.56379052084.1067
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Ltd.1.541750068582.9234
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Ltd.1.54056325082.8575
Domestic EquitiesMilky Mist Dairy Food Ltd.1.4997254887680.6617
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.498321432880.5873
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.1.403750950375.5032
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.1.389382899374.7254
Domestic EquitiesSKF India (Industrial) Ltd.1.361826462373.2450
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Ltd.1.3379200450771.9618
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Ltd.1.295321342269.6695
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.1.23625556166.4898
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.1.232943500066.3158
Domestic EquitiesArvind Fashions Ltd.1.2157168764265.3877
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.1.2115353566565.1623
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Ltd1.203355000064.7213
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.1.198976769864.4866
Domestic EquitiesWakefit Innovations Ltd.1.1946446760264.2531
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.1872153128063.8544
Domestic EquitiesEquitas Small Finance Bank Ltd.1.1698912829562.9213
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.143730000061.5180
Domestic Equities3M India Ltd.1.12401879960.4576
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.1.1103229645059.7192
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Ltd.1.0693133333357.5133
Domestic EquitiesArvind Ltd.1.0536104966156.6712
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.1.022711036755.0069
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.1.0193208665954.8270
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co.Ltd.1.0129366850354.4809
Domestic EquitiesCentury Plyboards (India) Ltd.1.010579712754.3521
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.0.980656000052.7408
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd.0.979838922852.7015
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.0.970211178752.1822
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.0.96845000052.0850
Domestic EquitiesBata India Ltd.0.940381735750.5740
Domestic EquitiesOrient Electric Ltd.0.8993305929848.3706
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.0.876860000047.1630
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.0.869815131446.7863
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.856820000046.0840
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.848887591445.6526
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd.0.8446101514745.4278
Domestic EquitiesUsha Martin Ltd.0.820488490344.1257
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.0.801918671843.1319
Domestic EquitiesFoseco India Ltd.0.76606375241.1997
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.759922500040.8735
Domestic EquitiesGanesha Ecosphere Ltd.0.746640133640.1577
Domestic EquitiesRolex Rings Ltd.0.7368208471039.6283
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.7152118436838.4683
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd.0.6960102482337.4368
Domestic EquitiesTeamLease Services Ltd.0.684432050136.8127
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Energy Ltd.0.6582149003735.4003
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd.0.626432402233.6934
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Ltd.0.615065080033.0769
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.5747136886730.9090
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.0.55229000029.7036
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Ltd.0.543635736529.2378
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.0.529114775228.4570
Domestic EquitiesCampus Activewear Ltd.0.5034129648127.0744
Domestic EquitiesTurtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd.0.4917345986826.4472
Domestic EquitiesCera Sanitaryware Ltd.0.49165196526.4398
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd.0.4796605829725.7962
Domestic EquitiesSKF India Ltd.0.459716375524.7254
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.31112049416.7344
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Ltd.0.29068587415.6282
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.0.271851566714.6192
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Ltd.0.13334966797.1720
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India0.0497278762.6747
Total 99.4988 5351.7355
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS0.8778 47.2122
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.3766 -20.2565
Total 0.5012 26.9557
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.