13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Bandhan Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited4.36562269500160.8395
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited3.71311152500136.8018
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited2.7881777200102.7225
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited2.3565208200086.8194
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited2.156764812579.4601
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.112844302577.8395
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.88235795069.3488
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited1.392613645051.3052
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited1.2210171207544.9848
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited1.220746875044.9719
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.214245000044.7345
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited1.1165537450041.1364
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited1.080623000039.8130
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited0.946217000034.8602
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited0.798418500029.4150
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited0.791421662529.1577
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited0.78639820028.9690
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.7723123417528.4539
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited0.764420317528.1641
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited0.750385650027.6435
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited0.749865000027.6250
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited0.740930000027.2970
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited0.715482367526.3576
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited0.71135000026.2050
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited0.662655000024.4118
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India0.643660000023.7120
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited0.636645000023.4540
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.633552592523.3406
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.628919000023.1705
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited0.62255000022.9350
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.586350000021.6000
Domestic EquitiesRHI Magnesita India Limited0.574555000021.1668
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.567455000020.9055
Domestic EquitiesEmami Limited0.565955000020.8478
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited0.543180000020.0080
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.52627000019.3851
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited0.51595000019.0070
Domestic EquitiesV-Mart Retail Limited0.511425000018.8425
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Limited0.4852800017.8760
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Limited0.483320000017.8050
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Company Limited0.481620108617.7438
Domestic EquitiesAWL Agri Business Limited0.458295000016.8796
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited0.453810000016.7200
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited0.451813500016.6455
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited0.448514755016.5256
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited0.42696000015.7296
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited0.41478410015.2776
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd0.41347500015.2325
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited0.400513000014.7537
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited0.378615000013.9470
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Limited0.374963685013.8120
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Limited0.367437700013.5343
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited0.360472050013.2788
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Industries Limited0.359887500013.2545
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.357650570013.1735
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited0.352113200012.9716
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited0.347035000012.7855
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.346512000012.7668
Domestic EquitiesBayer Cropscience Limited0.34463500012.6966
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.34287500012.6278
Domestic EquitiesMRF Limited0.3400100012.5280
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Limited0.330912000012.1920
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Limited0.330110500012.1601
Domestic EquitiesGreenply Industries Limited0.322939664111.8972
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Limited0.32235000011.8750
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Limited0.315650000011.6265
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.308940000011.3800
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.308227500011.3548
Domestic EquitiesMas Financial Services Limited0.306940000011.3080
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.306450000011.2900
Domestic EquitiesVRL Logistics Limited0.304039000011.1989
Domestic EquitiesAtul Limited0.29361828310.8153
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Limited0.288918500010.6421
Domestic EquitiesTeamLease Services Limited0.28639183110.5477
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited0.283250000010.4335
Domestic EquitiesCera Sanitaryware Limited0.28212042810.3938
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited0.27452500010.1125
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited0.273322500010.0688
Domestic EquitiesThe Great Eastern Shipping Company Limited0.2656627319.7860
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited0.254827557959.3890
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Limited0.2529552969.3185
Domestic EquitiesBlue Dart Express Limited0.2518200449.2784
Domestic EquitiesMahindra Lifespace Developers Limited0.24452500009.0075
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Limited0.24401250008.9900
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.24352000008.9730
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.23132194508.5212
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Limited0.2297800008.4640
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited0.229012500008.4375
Domestic EquitiesJK Lakshmi Cement Limited0.22871711188.4241
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Limited0.22652944008.3462
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Limited0.22532200008.2995
Domestic EquitiesDCB Bank Limited0.22104000008.1416
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited0.2204400008.1208
Domestic EquitiesDhanuka Agritech Limited0.2188868478.0624
Domestic EquitiesVedant Fashions Limited0.21791500008.0265
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Limited0.21581300007.9489
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Limited0.2140600007.8858
Domestic EquitiesSanofi India Limited0.2116255007.7954
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited0.1935791007.1301
Domestic EquitiesVinati Organics Limited0.1744550006.4257
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited0.1722506256.3453
Domestic EquitiesAutomotive Axles Limited0.1720371436.3385
Domestic EquitiesGreenpanel Industries Limited0.15233500005.6112
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Fashion and Retail Limited0.150912000005.5584
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited0.1503588005.5378
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited0.1491400005.4936
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited0.1474150005.4312
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.1470400005.4160
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited0.12361000004.5545
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited0.11582350004.2650
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.114090004.2012
Domestic EquitiesRallis India Limited0.10842000003.9946
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.0954200003.5164
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited0.0828357003.0495
Domestic EquitiesOrchid Pharma Limited0.0816301553.0065
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited0.0708153752.6082
Domestic EquitiesSymphony Limited0.0694439092.5575
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Limited0.0574250002.1139
Domestic EquitiesDLF Limited0.0452247001.6648
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank0.0295960001.0854
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited0.021519250.7904
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.010325120.3813
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Limited0.0071195000.2631
Total 64.9827 2394.1299
Corporate Debt7.53% National Bank For Agriculture and Rural Development2.0280750000074.7170
Corporate Debt7.48% Indian Railway Finance Corporation Limited **1.3493500000049.7104
Corporate Debt7.34% REC Limited **0.6678250000024.6039
Corporate Debt7.75% Small Industries Dev Bank of India **0.13595000005.0057
Total 4.1810 154.0370
Government Securities7.3% GOI (MD 19/06/2053)0.4430170000016.3227
Government Securities6.68% GOI (MD 07/07/2040)0.12825000004.7238
Total 0.5713 21.0465
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables/Payables14.2536 525.1411
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo TRP_0110265.8542 215.6821
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.0590 2.1744
Total 20.1668 742.9976
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 28/01/2027)1.5988600000058.9028
Total 1.5988 58.9028
Derivatives-FuturesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited October 2026 Future-0.0011-925-0.0410
Derivatives-FuturesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited October 2026 Future-0.0040-5700-0.1480
Derivatives-FuturesIndian Oil Corporation Limited October 2026 Future-0.0071-19500-0.2615
Derivatives-FuturesITC Limited October 2026 Future-0.0086-12075-0.3182
Derivatives-FuturesTVS Motor Company Limited October 2026 Future-0.0216-1925-0.7976
Derivatives-FuturesPunjab National Bank October 2026 Future-0.0296-96000-1.0922
Derivatives-FuturesDLF Limited October 2026 Future-0.0448-24700-1.6519
Derivatives-FuturesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited October 2026 Future-0.0452-9100-1.6670
Derivatives-FuturesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited October 2026 Future-0.0708-15375-2.6081
Derivatives-FuturesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited October 2026 Future-0.0834-35700-3.0741
Derivatives-FuturesEternal Limited October 2026 Future-0.1073-123675-3.9533
Derivatives-FuturesSteel Authority of India Limited October 2026 Future-0.1135-235000-4.1799
Derivatives-FuturesHindustan Aeronautics Limited October 2026 Future-0.1149-9000-4.2336
Derivatives-FuturesHindalco Industries Limited October 2026 Future-0.1516-58800-5.5848
Derivatives-FuturesCipla Limited October 2026 Future-0.1519-41225-5.5951
Derivatives-FuturesJSW Steel Limited October 2026 Future-0.1739-50625-6.4081
Derivatives-FuturesIndusInd Bank Limited October 2026 Future-0.1936-79100-7.1332
Derivatives-FuturesNTPC Limited October 2026 Future-0.2236-256500-8.2388
Derivatives-FuturesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Limited October 2026 Future-0.2266-294400-8.3477
Derivatives-FuturesBharat Electronics Limited October 2026 Future-0.2316-219450-8.5311
Derivatives-FuturesShriram Finance Limited October 2026 Future-0.3529-132000-13.0020
Derivatives-FuturesTata Steel Limited October 2026 Future-0.3639-720500-13.4063
Derivatives-FuturesTata Power Company Limited October 2026 Future-0.3684-377000-13.5739
Derivatives-FuturesICICI Bank Limited October 2026 Future-0.3687-102200-13.5824
Derivatives-FuturesJio Financial Services Limited October 2026 Future-0.3749-636850-13.8120
Derivatives-FuturesMaruti Suzuki India Limited October 2026 Future-0.4211-12950-15.5154
Derivatives-FuturesPNB Housing Finance Limited October 2026 Future-0.4513-147550-16.6259
Derivatives-FuturesBank of Baroda October 2026 Future-0.4636-734175-17.0798
Derivatives-FuturesBharti Airtel Limited October 2026 Future-0.5899-123025-21.7336
Derivatives-FuturesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited October 2026 Future-0.7717-682000-28.4326
Derivatives-FuturesMahindra & Mahindra Limited October 2026 Future-0.7867-98200-28.9837
Derivatives-FuturesNMDC Limited October 2026 Future-0.8042-3874500-29.6283
Derivatives-FuturesAxis Bank Limited October 2026 Future-0.8269-248125-30.4648
Derivatives-FuturesLarsen & Toubro Limited October 2026 Future-0.8830-86450-32.5329
Derivatives-FuturesBajaj Finance Limited October 2026 Future-1.2288-468750-45.2719
Derivatives-FuturesHDFC Bank Limited October 2026 Future-1.3003-669500-47.9061
Derivatives-FuturesReliance Industries Limited October 2026 Future-1.6255-502500-59.8880
Total -13.9867 -515.3048
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsBandhan Ultra Short to Short Term Fund-DR GR2.05991780301175.8919
Total 2.0599 75.8919
Overseas Mutual Fund UnitsiShares V PLC - iShares MSCI ACWI UCITS ETF7.3343228082270.2135
Total 7.3343 270.2135
Domestic Mutual Funds Units - GoldICICI Prudential Gold ETF6.501519000000239.5330
Domestic Mutual Funds Units - GoldBandhan Gold ETF0.17034261706.2728
Total 6.6718 245.8058
Domestic Mutual Funds Units - SilverICICI Prudential Silver ETF4.25377160000156.7181
Domestic Mutual Funds Units - SilverBandhan Silver ETF2.1665362715379.8191
Total 6.4202 236.5372
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.