13-10-2026 09:07 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Zerodha Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited4.218393409366.1992
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited3.678743680257.7321
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited3.082040747548.3673
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.074918532832.5621
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited1.70907133026.8201
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India1.539925185724.1657
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.368717519821.4793
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.363421523121.3961
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.192444875418.7130
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited1.03614926616.2598
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited1.02355444716.0619
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited1.016616628615.9535
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited0.983758752315.4372
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited0.964847702315.1407
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited0.94917522414.8944
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited0.900444159014.1309
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited0.88918315713.9537
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited0.83742507413.1413
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited0.81296221512.7578
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited0.786716944312.3465
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited0.74976726211.7648
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited0.74706452911.7223
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited0.745128140911.6925
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited0.73612518511.5524
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited0.730712720911.4666
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited0.722911229911.3456
Domestic EquitiesPERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD0.70672101011.0912
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited0.6715804410.5376
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited0.6656128256810.4452
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited0.65875367010.3368
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited0.64745407010.1603
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited0.64062393110.0534
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited0.61821416249.7020
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India0.61702449989.6823
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited0.6069469169.5249
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited0.604379259.4838
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited0.59562895999.3468
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited0.59385056389.3189
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Limited0.591323497199.2790
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited0.59122486249.2786
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.5816748459.1273
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited0.5687533798.9250
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited0.5473477588.5883
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited0.54315528048.5237
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.54002182558.4748
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.53912643778.4601
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited0.5345853668.3889
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited0.5295882298.3094
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited0.51271023678.0460
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited0.503672137.9026
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited0.5032642067.8973
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited0.49381006397.7492
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.4919570087.7189
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Limited0.4906351557.6993
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd0.4906249017.6994
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited0.4765470337.4782
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited0.4686586707.3537
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.4648685597.2940
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LIMITED0.46242901507.2567
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited0.460766497.2301
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited0.45922409967.2058
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited0.458677457.1963
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.45812759527.1885
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Ltd0.453033930487.1084
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Limited0.4487229987.0418
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited0.4483512237.0350
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited0.4449360856.9824
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited0.4419280516.9356
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited0.4381137946.8749
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited0.4326290806.7893
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Limited0.4217275436.6175
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited0.4213151446.6119
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Limited0.4146573266.5065
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited0.41401854486.4972
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited0.40646703056.3780
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited0.39901645426.2625
Domestic EquitiesAPAR INDUSTRIES LTD0.398035936.2461
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited0.39541459896.2045
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited0.3907354256.1321
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Limited0.3832116466.0134
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Limited0.383184086.0117
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited0.3823206625.9990
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited0.37621731785.9045
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited0.3759387105.8994
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited0.3745143145.8773
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.37321183845.8565
Domestic EquitiesUPL Limited0.37251083105.8460
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited0.3691133025.7930
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Limited0.367425805.7650
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Limited0.3647436965.7242
Domestic EquitiesMphasiS Limited0.3511255775.5103
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.3505682475.5000
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.3492218885.4803
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.34845413665.4678
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.3439115605.3962
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Limited0.34241274485.3738
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.34062367065.3448
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited0.3387202755.3153
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.3384119205.3104
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited0.33777278915.2998
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.3331507465.2268
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited0.32962535655.1727
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited0.3295268335.1707
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Limited0.3284252195.1545
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited0.326362715.1206
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited0.32566674975.1090
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.0.32392763915.0831
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited0.32292791935.0671
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited0.31761346104.9846
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited0.3173264274.9788
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Limited0.3150486614.9440
Domestic EquitiesMRF Limited0.31293924.9110
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited0.312346114.9015
Domestic EquitiesTUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD0.3119206114.8951
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited0.3076325764.8274
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.30111053294.7256
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.3003440434.7126
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited0.2961273914.6466
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited0.2942342964.6162
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited0.2920371674.5827
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Limited0.2916367264.5757
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Limited0.2882605144.5228
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Limited0.2859254434.4864
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.282412184.4317
Domestic EquitiesWAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED0.2804185344.4007
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited0.28012692134.3952
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.27851649524.3712
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Limited0.27642000204.3380
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.27601139734.3321
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited0.274389684.3046
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.2734124334.2906
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited0.2728264304.2817
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.27181032984.2652
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Limited0.2710261194.2535
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited0.2687453544.2170
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited0.26461278074.1518
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.26241447214.1173
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited0.2620351394.1113
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Limited0.26181152244.1089
Domestic EquitiesKALYAN JEWELLERS INDIA LIMITED0.2616742194.1054
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited0.261480824.1024
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.2587230904.0597
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Limited0.25701770674.0327
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.2558227314.0136
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.249782323.9184
Domestic EquitiesBLUE STAR LTD0.2423250543.8032
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited0.2401396843.7680
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited0.2395226903.7579
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited0.238198313.7372
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Limited0.2376348543.7294
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Limited0.23631223213.7088
Domestic EquitiesThe Tata Power Company Limited0.23411023373.6739
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.2310878733.6256
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Limited0.23031275063.6148
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Limited0.2301156353.6117
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.2294833193.5994
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Healthcare Limited0.2294516293.5993
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited0.228881503.5903
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited0.2275418013.5706
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Limited0.22632163973.5517
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential AMC Ltd0.2258112963.5432
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Limited0.2247746193.5269
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited0.220971783.4670
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.2207758423.4637
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited0.2177655603.4170
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.2167766373.4012
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Limited0.2165197183.3984
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards and Payment Services Limited0.2114573883.3173
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Limited0.2093155193.2854
Domestic EquitiesAstral Limited0.2062236193.2367
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited0.203188053.1881
Domestic EquitiesAdani Total Gas Limited0.2027535713.1816
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.19893932303.1211
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Limited0.1962580663.0787
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Limited0.19582276863.0722
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited0.1942306583.0474
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.19402337893.0449
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.193177753.0300
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited0.1901666692.9834
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited0.186314842.9235
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Limited0.184974982.9010
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Limited0.1840887312.8882
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Holdings & Investment.Ltd0.181326382.8459
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Company Limited0.1808124442.8381
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited0.17861643702.8033
Domestic EquitiesAuthum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.1781511222.7943
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Limited0.17701072692.7783
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited0.1767189272.7730
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.173910062.7288
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp0.1691582592.6531
Domestic EquitiesDLF Limited0.1678390712.6334
Domestic EquitiesWipro Limited0.16671650482.6160
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited0.166632572.6141
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Limited0.1665198812.6136
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Limited0.1664204292.6108
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.16611130532.6064
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.1648153652.5870
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited0.163840662.5709
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited0.1634226002.5649
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Limited0.1623410052.5476
Domestic EquitiesGeneral Insurance Corporation of India0.1619767042.5401
Domestic EquitiesThermax Limited0.161874852.5391
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited0.1599551022.5096
Domestic EquitiesBosch Limited0.15855282.4869
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.1565186792.4563
Domestic EquitiesCanara Bank0.15592048072.4462
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited0.1559281112.4459
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Limited0.1547669022.4285
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Limited0.1523133432.3903
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited0.15137752.3738
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank0.15122098702.3728
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Limited0.1510214792.3698
Domestic EquitiesGLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED0.1489171182.3366
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited0.145956592.2891
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.141179962.2143
Domestic EquitiesRail Vikas Nigam Limited0.14091096272.2118
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Limited0.138416776432.1725
Domestic EquitiesABB India Limited0.138232002.1683
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Limited0.133647092.0959
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Limited0.1326244852.0812
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited0.1318145242.0689
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India0.12831177472.0135
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Limited0.127853852.0062
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.1259177991.9759
Domestic EquitiesNeyveli Lignite Corporation Ltd.0.1173703171.8402
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited0.115368101.8091
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Limited0.114065341.7884
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited0.1140208411.7894
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Limited0.112286691.7607
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited0.1118151021.7549
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Housing Finance Limited0.11172138671.7537
Domestic EquitiesEscorts Kubota Limited0.111164201.7432
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Limited0.109953891.7245
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Limited0.109853351.7225
Domestic EquitiesIndian Renewable Energy Development Agency Limited0.10931536461.7159
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Limited0.10671793961.6750
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Limited0.1057293041.6586
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Limited0.1030139511.6157
Domestic EquitiesHousing & Urban Development Corporation Limited0.1029969151.6144
Domestic EquitiesTata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.0996252131.5633
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Limited0.095178931.4932
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Limited0.0905379931.4209
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Limited0.0904287001.4181
Domestic EquitiesTata Capital Ltd0.0700335001.0986
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Finance Corporation Limited0.06901365501.0826
Domestic EquitiesMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited0.062346290.9781
Domestic EquitiesFertilizers and Chemicals Travancore Limited0.0581120300.9118
Domestic EquitiesIndian Overseas Bank0.05562819870.8730
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Industries Ltd0.055283360.8664
Total 99.6112 1563.2461
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Limited1.2177191100019.1100
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-1.2975 -20.3622
Total -0.0798 -1.2522
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks REIT0.46861692767.3537
Total 0.4686 7.3537
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.