01-11-2026 00:13 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Baroda BNP Paribas Innovation Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited5.271627000045.3060
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited4.32454000037.1660
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited4.06665527434.9498
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited3.815810000032.7940
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited3.5283990030.3237
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited3.45373600029.6820
Domestic EquitiesBosch Limited3.2882600028.2600
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited3.27266850028.1261
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited3.164985000027.2000
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited3.11068100026.7332
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited2.755374000023.6800
Domestic EquitiesAmagi Media Labs Limited2.589240500022.2527
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited2.582632400022.1956
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited2.484955000021.3565
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited2.44499000021.0123
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited2.411221600020.7230
Domestic Equities3M India Limited2.3575630020.2608
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited2.16256300018.5850
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited2.12609000018.2718
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.044410000017.5700
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited1.93312070016.6138
Domestic EquitiesManipal Payment and Identity Solutions Ltd1.928140500016.5706
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Limited1.799090000015.4611
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited1.74463150014.9940
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd1.733381000014.8967
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited1.716136000014.7492
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.61904500013.9140
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.53983150013.2332
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.43829000012.3606
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited1.3377270000011.4966
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.281210350011.0114
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Limited1.27868000010.9888
Domestic EquitiesTravel Food Services Limited1.25709000010.8027
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited1.22852000010.5580
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd1.16271350009.9927
Domestic Equities360 One WAM Limited1.0786900009.2700
Domestic EquitiesAequs Limited1.06763283009.1753
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.0179879988.7479
Domestic EquitiesPhysicsWallah Limited1.00867020008.6683
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.9705125008.3406
Domestic EquitiesFine Organic Industries Limited0.8586144007.3793
Domestic EquitiesAtul Limited0.8053117006.9211
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd0.781418189186.7154
Domestic EquitiesJtekt India Limited0.75445561686.4838
Domestic EquitiesKFin Technologies Limited0.7037720006.0480
Domestic EquitiesAstraZeneca Pharma India Limited0.647890005.5674
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited0.56557200004.8600
Total 94.5119 812.2690
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd4.1244 35.4463
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.2664 -2.2894
Total 3.8580 33.1569
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 24/12/2026)1.149010000009.8750
Total 1.1490 9.8750
Derivatives-FuturesHitachi Energy India Limited October 2026 Future0.481113504.1351
Total 0.4811 4.1351
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.