14-10-2026 09:14 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Navi Nifty 500 Multicap 50:25:25 Index Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC BANK LIMITED4.1983165811.1751
Domestic EquitiesICICI BANK LIMITED3.661177531.0247
Domestic EquitiesRELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED3.067472330.8586
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED2.065232900.5781
Domestic EquitiesLARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED1.700712660.4760
Domestic EquitiesSTATE BANK OF INDIA1.532744710.4290
Domestic EquitiesAXIS BANK LIMITED1.362231100.3813
Domestic EquitiesINFOSYS LIMITED1.356738200.3797
Domestic EquitiesKOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITED1.186879660.3322
Domestic EquitiesMAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LIMITED1.01819660.2850
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED1.011929520.2832
Domestic EquitiesITC LIMITED0.9790104290.2740
Domestic EquitiesETERNAL LIMITED0.896178380.2508
Domestic EquitiesTATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED0.808811040.2264
Domestic EquitiesSUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.743111450.2080
Domestic EquitiesTITAN COMPANY LIMITED0.73264470.2050
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN UNILEVER LIMITED0.64459600.1804
Domestic EquitiesMARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LIMITED0.60291410.1687
Domestic EquitiesNTPC LIMITED0.592851410.1659
Domestic EquitiesTATA STEEL LIMITED0.591089750.1654
Domestic EquitiesADANI PORT & SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LTD0.54488480.1525
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED0.537438740.1504
Domestic EquitiesSHRIRAM FINANCE LIMITED0.531915150.1489
Domestic EquitiesHINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.526915660.1475
Domestic EquitiesMULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD.0.51534370.1442
Domestic EquitiesHCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.501011400.1402
Domestic EquitiesULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED0.50101280.1402
Domestic EquitiesBSE LTD0.48834420.1367
Domestic EquitiesTHE FEDERAL BANK LIMITED0.480142340.1344
Domestic EquitiesLAURUS LABS LIMITED0.47256680.1323
Domestic EquitiesJSW STEEL LIMITED0.466210410.1305
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ AUTO LIMITED0.45841180.1283
Domestic EquitiesPOWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED0.455948980.1276
Domestic EquitiesDIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED0.45481370.1273
Domestic EquitiesGRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.44634080.1249
Domestic EquitiesONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED0.44247380.1238
Domestic EquitiesINTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED0.43632450.1221
Domestic EquitiesSONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS LIMITED0.419914160.1175
Domestic EquitiesASIAN PAINTS LIMITED0.41984890.1175
Domestic EquitiesHERO MOTOCORP LIMITED0.41762230.1169
Domestic EquitiesWELSPUN CORP LTD0.40094130.1122
Domestic EquitiesCOAL INDIA LIMITED0.393425910.1101
Domestic EquitiesTHE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED0.391815050.1097
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ FINSERV LIMITED0.38906290.1089
Domestic EquitiesADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED0.38073670.1066
Domestic EquitiesEICHER MOTORS LIMITED0.38061490.1065
Domestic EquitiesTECH MAHINDRA LIMITED0.37416870.1047
Domestic EquitiesCOFORGE LIMITED0.37315970.1044
Domestic EquitiesTVS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED0.37262540.1043
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED0.370824980.1038
Domestic EquitiesINDUSIND BANK LIMITED0.363611290.1018
Domestic EquitiesNESTLE INDIA LIMITED0.36327760.1017
Domestic EquitiesAU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED0.35999970.1007
Domestic EquitiesPERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD0.35081860.0982
Domestic EquitiesKARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED0.345329760.0967
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED0.34192050.0957
Domestic EquitiesNAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.34171160.0956
Domestic EquitiesTATA MOTORS LIMITED0.340822620.0954
Domestic EquitiesOIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED0.339042020.0949
Domestic EquitiesTRENT LIMITED0.33723600.0944
Domestic EquitiesDIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED0.3323710.0930
Domestic EquitiesIDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED0.3312113830.0927
Domestic EquitiesADANI POWER LIMITED0.328145010.0918
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT FORGE LIMITED0.32754760.0917
Domestic EquitiesAPOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LIMITED0.32381110.0906
Domestic EquitiesGE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LIMITED0.31822120.0891
Domestic EquitiesLENSKART SOLUTIONS LIMITED0.307712570.0861
Domestic EquitiesLIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA0.307021740.0859
Domestic EquitiesATHER ENERGY LIMITED0.30455980.0852
Domestic EquitiesLUPIN LIMITED0.30174160.0845
Domestic EquitiesSBI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED0.29464860.0824
Domestic EquitiesINDUS TOWERS LIMITED0.294322070.0824
Domestic EquitiesSUZLON ENERGY LIMITED0.2942208540.0824
Domestic EquitiesCIPLA LIMITED0.29296090.0820
Domestic EquitiesDR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LIMITED0.29076600.0814
Domestic EquitiesINFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED0.28936640.0810
Domestic EquitiesAUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED0.28324740.0793
Domestic EquitiesRBL BANK LIMITED0.281019500.0787
Domestic EquitiesSAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LTD0.278847790.0780
Domestic EquitiesDELHIVERY LIMITED0.277518960.0777
Domestic EquitiesJIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED0.275135500.0770
Domestic EquitiesTORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED0.27271590.0763
Domestic EquitiesREDINGTON LIMITED0.272118710.0761
Domestic EquitiesCHOLAMANDALAM INVEST & FINANCE CO LTD0.27154690.0760
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA ALUMINIUM METAL LIMITED0.270618340.0757
Domestic EquitiesASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED0.270349060.0756
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LIMITED0.268223460.0751
Domestic EquitiesMAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LIMITED0.26748050.0748
Domestic EquitiesHFCL LIMITED0.261732260.0732
Domestic EquitiesGLAND PHARMA LIMITED0.26002510.0728
Domestic EquitiesMARICO LIMITED0.25539090.0714
Domestic EquitiesCENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LTD.0.25335610.0709
Domestic EquitiesCUMMINS INDIA LIMITED0.24831460.0695
Domestic EquitiesFORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED0.24578930.0688
Domestic EquitiesCITY UNION BANK LIMITED0.245030330.0686
Domestic EquitiesUNITED SPIRITS LIMITED0.24485060.0685
Domestic EquitiesAPL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED0.24413120.0683
Domestic EquitiesTATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED0.23887040.0668
Domestic EquitiesAVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED0.23771750.0665
Domestic EquitiesSAI LIFE SCIENCES LTD.0.23754360.0665
Domestic EquitiesPNB HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED0.23735930.0664
Domestic EquitiesICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY0.23694170.0663
Domestic EquitiesCUPID LTD.0.236721260.0663
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED0.235221710.0658
Domestic EquitiesTHE TATA POWER COMPANY LIMITED0.233118170.0652
Domestic EquitiesPB FINTECH LIMITED0.23116080.0647
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LIMITED0.230125750.0644
Domestic EquitiesTATA MOTORS PASSENGER VEHICLES LIMITED0.229222630.0642
Domestic EquitiesREC LIMITED0.228721410.0640
Domestic EquitiesVARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED0.228314790.0639
Domestic EquitiesCG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LTD0.22647420.0634
Domestic EquitiesYES BANK LTD0.2254301140.0631
Domestic EquitiesSANSERA ENGINEERING LIMITED0.22531390.0631
Domestic EquitiesKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE LTD0.22438410.0628
Domestic EquitiesMAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED0.22334550.0625
Domestic EquitiesTHE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED0.22123200.0619
Domestic EquitiesSRF LIMITED0.22002490.0616
Domestic EquitiesBRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.21921270.0613
Domestic EquitiesANAND RATHI WEALTH LIMITED0.21812880.0611
Domestic EquitiesHDFC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED0.216811640.0607
Domestic EquitiesKIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LTD0.21572620.0604
Domestic EquitiesGLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED0.21522580.0602
Domestic EquitiesRADICO KHAITAN LIMITED0.20901340.0585
Domestic EquitiesLODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED0.20645090.0578
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED0.206016460.0577
Domestic EquitiesNEULAND LABORATORIES LTD0.2060270.0576
Domestic EquitiesGMR AIRPORTS LIMITED0.202259490.0566
Domestic EquitiesTD POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED0.20167180.0564
Domestic EquitiesANGEL ONE LIMITED0.201220550.0563
Domestic EquitiesAPAR INDUSTRIES LTD0.1987320.0556
Domestic EquitiesADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED0.198514600.0556
Domestic EquitiesBANDHAN BANK LIMITED0.197731050.0553
Domestic EquitiesWOCKHARDT LTD0.19662600.0550
Domestic EquitiesMANAPPURAM FINANCE LIMITED0.195117290.0546
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED0.194940420.0545
Domestic EquitiesAEGIS LOGISTICS LTD0.19483950.0545
Domestic EquitiesACUTAAS CHEMICALS LIMITED0.19101630.0535
Domestic EquitiesALKEM LABORATORIES LIMITED0.19001030.0532
Domestic EquitiesNATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED0.187215370.0524
Domestic EquitiesJSW ENERGY LIMITED0.185810510.0520
Domestic EquitiesUPL LIMITED0.18539610.0519
Domestic EquitiesSHREE CEMENT LIMITED0.1836230.0514
Domestic EquitiesSUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED0.18361180.0514
Domestic EquitiesPOWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED0.183215750.0513
Domestic EquitiesSOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED0.1830260.0512
Domestic EquitiesCOMPUTER AGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED0.18177580.0509
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT.LTD0.1812470.0507
Domestic EquitiesHDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED0.18012210.0504
Domestic EquitiesHIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED0.17977420.0503
Domestic EquitiesCRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION LIMITED0.1786480.0500
Domestic EquitiesPOONAWALLA FINCORP LIMITED0.177911220.0498
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (INDIA) LIMITED0.177829180.0498
Domestic EquitiesKALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.17663580.0494
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA LIMITED0.176219040.0493
Domestic EquitiesPIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.17593360.0492
Domestic EquitiesMPHASIS LIMITED0.17472270.0489
Domestic EquitiesDR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.0.17462460.0489
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN BANK0.17456060.0488
Domestic EquitiesTHE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LTD0.17393120.0487
Domestic EquitiesMANKIND PHARMA LIMITED0.17351940.0486
Domestic EquitiesVISHAL MEGA MART LIMITED0.173448050.0485
Domestic EquitiesKEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.16871060.0472
Domestic EquitiesNHPC LIMITED0.168064600.0470
Domestic EquitiesDLF LIMITED0.16716940.0468
Domestic EquitiesPOLYCAB INDIA LIMITED0.1663580.0466
Domestic EquitiesWIPRO LIMITED0.165929300.0464
Domestic EquitiesADANI ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED0.16583530.0464
Domestic EquitiesADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED0.16573630.0464
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.16564500.0463
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF BARODA0.165320070.0463
Domestic EquitiesAMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LIMITED0.1645690.0460
Domestic EquitiesIPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED0.16392380.0459
Domestic EquitiesPIRAMAL FINANCE LTD0.16362240.0458
Domestic EquitiesCARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED0.16293640.0456
Domestic EquitiesJINDAL STEEL LIMITED0.16264010.0455
Domestic EquitiesNMDC LIMITED0.162059240.0453
Domestic EquitiesBILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES LTD.0.161224530.0451
Domestic EquitiesSTEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED0.160724780.0450
Domestic EquitiesLLOYDS METALS AND ENERGY LIMITED0.15822350.0443
Domestic EquitiesBIOCON LIMITED0.158111950.0443
Domestic EquitiesIIFL FINANCE LIMITED0.15787350.0442
Domestic EquitiesHAVELLS INDIA LIMITED0.15684320.0439
Domestic EquitiesORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE0.1557410.0436
Domestic EquitiesSYRMA SGS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED0.15542440.0435
Domestic EquitiesTUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD0.15531830.0435
Domestic EquitiesCANARA BANK0.155136350.0434
Domestic EquitiesCHOLAMANDALAM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED0.15453120.0432
Domestic EquitiesHITACHI ENERGY INDIA LIMITED0.1532140.0429
Domestic EquitiesPRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED0.15302890.0428
Domestic EquitiesBOSCH LIMITED0.151490.0424
Domestic EquitiesCROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICAL LTD0.151120270.0423
Domestic EquitiesPTC INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.1506190.0422
Domestic EquitiesPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK0.150537250.0421
Domestic EquitiesNUVAMA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED0.15002540.0420
Domestic EquitiesOIL INDIA LIMITED0.14999350.0419
Domestic EquitiesVOLTAS LIMITED0.14953910.0418
Domestic EquitiesELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED0.14736770.0412
Domestic EquitiesAPOLLO TYRES LIMITED0.147010170.0412
Domestic EquitiesDATA PATTERNS (INDIA) LIMITED0.1470960.0412
Domestic EquitiesTORRENT POWER LIMITED0.14513260.0406
Domestic EquitiesLTM LIMITED0.14451000.0404
Domestic EquitiesPIRAMAL PHARMA LIMITED0.144419570.0404
Domestic EquitiesJINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED0.14345370.0401
Domestic EquitiesPAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.1430110.0400
Domestic EquitiesCOLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED0.14242260.0399
Domestic EquitiesSTAR HEALTH AND ALLIED INSURANCE CO LTD0.14107380.0395
Domestic EquitiesGRANULES INDIA LIMITED0.14064650.0394
Domestic EquitiesWAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED0.14001650.0392
Domestic EquitiesCARTRADE TECH LIMITED0.13991350.0391
Domestic EquitiesL&T FINANCE LIMITED0.138614640.0388
Domestic EquitiesABB INDIA LIMITED0.1380570.0386
Domestic EquitiesVODAFONE IDEA LIMITED0.1378297790.0386
Domestic EquitiesDABUR INDIA LIMITED0.137410120.0385
Domestic EquitiesTATA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.13685410.0383
Domestic EquitiesSUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.13561100.0380
Domestic EquitiesGODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED0.13502320.0378
Domestic EquitiesONE SOURCE SPECIALTY PHARMA LTD0.13482480.0377
Domestic EquitiesMRF LIMITED0.134330.0376
Domestic EquitiesGODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED0.13214350.0370
Domestic EquitiesMAHINDRA & MAHINDRA FINANCIAL SERV LTD.0.131611340.0368
Domestic EquitiesASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED0.13093820.0366
Domestic EquitiesJK CEMENT LIMITED0.1306720.0365
Domestic EquitiesPETRONET LNG LIMITED0.130512840.0365
Domestic EquitiesUNO MINDA LIMITED0.13043120.0365
Domestic EquitiesJSW INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED0.130310230.0365
Domestic EquitiesKALYAN JEWELLERS INDIA LIMITED0.13026590.0365
Domestic EquitiesCOROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.12882050.0360
Domestic EquitiesMEESHO LIMITED0.127915720.0358
Domestic EquitiesSIEMENS LIMITED0.1278960.0358
Domestic EquitiesUNION BANK OF INDIA0.127720900.0357
Domestic EquitiesOBEROI REALTY LIMITED0.12742020.0357
Domestic EquitiesTIMKEN INDIA LIMITED0.12661130.0354
Domestic EquitiesKFIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.12634210.0354
Domestic EquitiesKAYNES TECHNOLOGY INDIA LTD.0.1238990.0347
Domestic EquitiesFINOLEX CABLES LTD0.12332380.0345
Domestic EquitiesBLUE STAR LTD0.12042220.0337
Domestic EquitiesHOME FIRST FINANCE COMPANY INDIA LIMITED0.12043050.0337
Domestic EquitiesTATA ELXSI LIMITED0.12031090.0337
Domestic EquitiesTHE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITED0.12023980.0337
Domestic EquitiesBRIGADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED0.12005840.0336
Domestic EquitiesZF COMM. VEHICLE CONTROL SYSTEMS IND LTD0.11961430.0335
Domestic EquitiesTATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED0.11892010.0333
Domestic EquitiesSAMMAAN CAPITAL LTD.0.118924370.0333
Domestic EquitiesADITYA INFOTECH LIMITED0.1182860.0331
Domestic EquitiesDEEPAK NITRITE LTD0.11812160.0330
Domestic EquitiesNIPPON LIFE INDIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD0.11813090.0331
Domestic EquitiesEXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.11507800.0322
Domestic EquitiesINDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED0.114922090.0322
Domestic EquitiesPI INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.11471390.0321
Domestic EquitiesASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED0.11414580.0319
Domestic EquitiesKAJARIA CERAMICS LIMITED0.11342570.0317
Domestic EquitiesMUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED0.11341160.0318
Domestic EquitiesGUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED0.1133720.0317
Domestic EquitiesFIVE-STAR BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED0.11266100.0315
Domestic EquitiesITC HOTELS LIMITED0.112619210.0315
Domestic EquitiesICICI PRUDENTIAL AMC LTD0.11211000.0314
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED0.11186620.0313
Domestic EquitiesHYUNDAI MOTOR INDIA LIMITED0.11171540.0313
Domestic EquitiesZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED0.11132680.0311
Domestic EquitiesAARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.11066510.0310
Domestic EquitiesADANI WILMAR LIMITED0.110617430.0310
Domestic EquitiesSAGILITY LIMITED0.110372530.0309
Domestic EquitiesJUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED0.10986730.0307
Domestic EquitiesSIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LIMITED0.1098960.0307
Domestic EquitiesPINE LABS LIMITED0.108817730.0305
Domestic EquitiesAFFLE (INDIA) LIMITED0.10802000.0302
Domestic EquitiesLG ELECTRONICS INDIA LIMITED0.10781750.0302
Domestic EquitiesICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0.10786800.0302
Domestic EquitiesTATA CHEMICALS LIMITED0.10774930.0301
Domestic EquitiesCAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD0.107612170.0301
Domestic EquitiesCASTROL INDIA LIMITED0.107214970.0300
Domestic EquitiesATUL LIMITED0.1057500.0296
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED0.10525200.0294
Domestic EquitiesSBI CARDS AND PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED0.10515090.0294
Domestic EquitiesBALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.10441380.0292
Domestic EquitiesAMARA RAJA ENERGY & MOBILITY LIMITED0.10413860.0291
Domestic EquitiesINVENTURUS KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED0.10301650.0288
Domestic EquitiesANANT RAJ LIMITED0.10294810.0288
Domestic EquitiesASTRAL LIMITED0.10282100.0288
Domestic EquitiesUSHA MARTIN LTD0.10265760.0287
Domestic EquitiesBELRISE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.101911870.0285
Domestic EquitiesDEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETRO. CORP. LTD0.10182110.0285
Domestic EquitiesAJANTA PHARMA LIMITED0.1009780.0282
Domestic EquitiesHBL ENGINEERING LIMITED0.10083550.0282
Domestic EquitiesADANI TOTAL GAS LIMITED0.10084750.0282
Domestic EquitiesNETWEB TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LIMITED0.1007620.0282
Domestic EquitiesPVR INOX LIMITED0.09992250.0280
Domestic EquitiesJYOTI CNC AUTOMATION LTD0.09962680.0279
Domestic EquitiesACME SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD.0.09946340.0278
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF MAHARASHTRA0.099034900.0277
Domestic EquitiesLIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED0.09765150.0273
Domestic EquitiesMOTHERSON SUMI WIRING INDIA LIMITED0.097580070.0273
Domestic EquitiesCYIENT LIMITED0.09712470.0272
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF INDIA0.096620750.0270
Domestic EquitiesMOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED0.09662720.0270
Domestic EquitiesSCHAEFFLER INDIA LTD0.0961690.0269
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED0.095725030.0268
Domestic EquitiesENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED0.09558630.0267
Domestic EquitiesCESC LIMITED0.094919850.0266
Domestic EquitiesOLA ELECTRIC MOBILITY LIMITED0.094971970.0266
Domestic EquitiesCONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED0.09465920.0265
Domestic EquitiesR R KABEL LIMITED0.09451050.0264
Domestic EquitiesAPTUS VALUE HOUSING FINANCE INDIA LTD0.094211340.0264
Domestic EquitiesAZAD ENGINEERING LIMITED0.0942890.0264
Domestic EquitiesKPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.09345240.0262
Domestic EquitiesSHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED0.0931560.0261
Domestic EquitiesAIA ENGINEERING LIMITED0.0926670.0259
Domestic EquitiesEMCURE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED0.09161320.0256
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (INDIA) LIMITED0.091532610.0256
Domestic EquitiesFORCE MOTORS LTD.0.0914150.0256
Domestic EquitiesFIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LTD0.091410000.0256
Domestic EquitiesAMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED0.09016740.0252
Domestic EquitiesPG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED0.09015110.0252
Domestic EquitiesGABRIEL INDIA LIMITED0.08871850.0248
Domestic EquitiesAUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.0.08874540.0248
Domestic EquitiesNAVA LIMITED0.08754380.0245
Domestic EquitiesABBOTT INDIA LIMITED0.087290.0244
Domestic EquitiesBEML LIMITED0.08541200.0239
Domestic EquitiesBALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED0.08503590.0238
Domestic EquitiesSHYAM METALICS AND ENERGY LTD.0.08452220.0236
Domestic EquitiesEMAMI LTD0.08416210.0235
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN RAILWAY CATERING & TOURISM CORP0.08415170.0235
Domestic EquitiesHONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED0.083770.0234
Domestic EquitiesNATCO PHARMA LIMITED0.08372830.0234
Domestic EquitiesZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.08321450.0233
Domestic EquitiesECLERX SERVICES LIMITED0.08321280.0233
Domestic EquitiesJAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED0.0829153340.0232
Domestic EquitiesADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE MUTUAL FUND0.08212310.0230
Domestic EquitiesDALMIA BHARAT LIMITED0.08181360.0229
Domestic EquitiesPHYSICSWALLAH LIMITED0.081718530.0229
Domestic EquitiesCOHANCE LIFESCIENCES LIMITED0.08145130.0228
Domestic EquitiesACC LIMITED0.08131890.0228
Domestic EquitiesLINDE INDIA LIMITED0.0813360.0228
Domestic EquitiesRAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED0.08133240.0228
Domestic EquitiesCCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED0.08092220.0226
Domestic EquitiesHDB FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED0.08083640.0226
Domestic EquitiesGENERAL INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA0.08066810.0226
Domestic EquitiesTHERMAX LIMITED0.0800660.0224
Domestic EquitiesWELSPUN LIVING LIMITED0.07979810.0223
Domestic EquitiesEID PARRY INDIA LIMITED0.07963250.0223
Domestic EquitiesBERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED0.07964890.0223
Domestic EquitiesSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.0.07911840.0221
Domestic EquitiesVIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LIMITED0.07911540.0221
Domestic EquitiesCHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD.0.07801520.0218
Domestic EquitiesSYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.07805980.0218
Domestic EquitiesCOCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED0.07801660.0218
Domestic EquitiesCREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITED0.07771710.0218
Domestic EquitiesPREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED0.07742490.0217
Domestic EquitiesIRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED0.0772123470.0216
Domestic EquitiesPATANJALI FOODS LIMITED0.07705940.0216
Domestic EquitiesCEAT LIMITED0.0770660.0215
Domestic EquitiesZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED0.076828880.0215
Domestic EquitiesWHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED0.07632400.0214
Domestic EquitiesNARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LIMITED0.07551180.0211
Domestic EquitiesINOX WIND LIMITED0.075430370.0211
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. MILL LTD0.07531910.0211
Domestic EquitiesPARADEEP PHOSPHATES LIMITED0.074913590.0210
Domestic EquitiesITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED0.07451750.0209
Domestic EquitiesGLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED0.07411520.0207
Domestic EquitiesTITAGARH RAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED0.07402530.0207
Domestic EquitiesRAINBOW CHILDRENS MEDICARE LIMITED0.07371570.0206
Domestic EquitiesJINDAL SAW LTD0.07287340.0204
Domestic EquitiesPOLY MEDICURE LTD0.07181200.0201
Domestic EquitiesHONASA CONSUMER LIMITED0.07184660.0201
Domestic EquitiesGARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEER LTD0.0717920.0201
Domestic EquitiesTRIVENI TURBINE LTD.0.07113690.0199
Domestic EquitiesGLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LTD0.0702710.0197
Domestic EquitiesRAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED0.07019730.0196
Domestic EquitiesTATA CAPITAL LTD0.06975950.0195
Domestic EquitiesTHE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED0.069614050.0195
Domestic EquitiesCHOICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.06952680.0195
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN RAILWAY FINANCE CORPORATION LTD0.068724240.0192
Domestic EquitiesTHANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LIMITED0.0687380.0192
Domestic EquitiesCHAMBAL FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED0.06844680.0192
Domestic EquitiesCAN FIN HOMES LIMITED0.06812650.0191
Domestic EquitiesMAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED0.06771790.0189
Domestic EquitiesSUN TV NETWORK LIMITED0.06723110.0188
Domestic EquitiesADITYA BIRLA REAL ESTATE LIMITED0.06711660.0188
Domestic EquitiesEIH LIMITED0.06716240.0188
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL LIMITED0.0668420.0187
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI HEXACOM LIMITED0.06571290.0184
Domestic EquitiesTBO TEK LIMITED0.06561090.0184
Domestic EquitiesPCBL LIMITED0.06545530.0183
Domestic EquitiesGILLETTE INDIA LIMITED0.0650260.0182
Domestic EquitiesRUBICON RESEARCH LIMITED0.06481120.0181
Domestic EquitiesRELIANCE POWER LIMITED0.064591680.0181
Domestic EquitiesAETHER INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.06371050.0178
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA OIL & GAS LIMITED0.063253390.0177
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED0.06271580.0175
Domestic EquitiesMINDA CORPORATION LIMITED0.06262530.0175
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA POWER LIMITED0.062653390.0175
Domestic EquitiesINTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LTD0.06252850.0175
Domestic EquitiesDEVYANI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.062413410.0175
Domestic EquitiesLT FOODS LTD0.06214340.0174
Domestic EquitiesMAZAGON DOCK SHIPBUILDERS LIMITED0.0619820.0173
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA IRON AND STEEL LIMITED0.061853520.0173
Domestic EquitiesJUBILANT INGREVIA LIMITED0.06162640.0172
Domestic EquitiesURBAN COMPANY LIMITED0.061610940.0172
Domestic EquitiesGODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED0.06147730.0172
Domestic EquitiesCAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED0.0611630.0171
Domestic EquitiesSOBHA LIMITED0.06111400.0171
Domestic EquitiesVARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED0.06023150.0168
Domestic EquitiesSUMITOMO CHEMICAL INDIA LIMITED0.05993870.0168
Domestic EquitiesCANARA HSBC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD0.059811270.0167
Domestic EquitiesCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA0.058553770.0164
Domestic EquitiesNCC LIMITED0.058412690.0164
Domestic EquitiesNEYVELI LIGNITE CORPORATION LTD.0.05836240.0163
Domestic EquitiesLEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED0.058315640.0163
Domestic EquitiesTENNECO CLEAN AIR INDIA LIMITED0.05833210.0163
Domestic EquitiesGRAPHITE INDIA LTD0.05742100.0161
Domestic EquitiesACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LTD0.05721300.0160
Domestic EquitiesENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.0569600.0159
Domestic EquitiesTECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LI0.05691580.0159
Domestic EquitiesANTHEM BIOSCIENCES LIMITED0.05671850.0159
Domestic EquitiesINDIAMART INTERMESH LTD0.0565970.0158
Domestic EquitiesJM FINANCIAL LTD0.056012140.0157
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ HOUSING FINANCE LTD0.055618980.0156
Domestic EquitiesZYDUS WELLNESS LTD0.05553030.0155
Domestic EquitiesCIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LTD.0.05554020.0155
Domestic EquitiesESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITED0.0553570.0155
Domestic EquitiesKEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.05514090.0154
Domestic EquitiesAAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITED0.05461260.0153
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN RENEWABLE ENERGY DEV AGENCY LTD0.054413640.0152
Domestic EquitiesL&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD0.0542470.0152
Domestic EquitiesZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.05413590.0152
Domestic EquitiesPRIVI SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LTD0.0538420.0151
Domestic EquitiesNMDC STEEL LIMITED0.053636290.0150
Domestic EquitiesAADHAR HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED0.05343430.0150
Domestic EquitiesNTPC GREEN ENERGY LIMITED0.053115920.0149
Domestic EquitiesINOX INDIA LIMITED0.0528720.0148
Domestic EquitiesDOMS INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.0527700.0147
Domestic EquitiesOLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED0.05231290.0146
Domestic EquitiesIDBI BANK LIMITED0.051917660.0145
Domestic EquitiesIFCI LIMITED0.051721050.0145
Domestic EquitiesGRAVITA INDIA LIMITED0.05171000.0145
Domestic EquitiesSARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LTD0.05152900.0144
Domestic EquitiesTHE SHIPPING CORP OF INDIA LTD0.05155330.0144
Domestic EquitiesUNITED BREWERIES LIMITED0.05131240.0144
Domestic EquitiesHOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORP. LTD.0.05128600.0143
Domestic EquitiesCONCORD BIOTECH LIMITED0.05101040.0143
Domestic EquitiesBIRLASOFT LTD0.05085230.0142
Domestic EquitiesKIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED0.0507800.0142
Domestic EquitiesKSB LIMITED0.05051650.0141
Domestic EquitiesTATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LTD.0.04962240.0139
Domestic EquitiesEMMVEE PHOTOVOLTAIC POWER LIMITED0.04934370.0138
Domestic EquitiesJK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTD0.04883940.0137
Domestic EquitiesAEGIS VOPAK TERMINALS LIMITED0.04824550.0135
Domestic EquitiesSJVN LIMITED0.047822530.0134
Domestic EquitiesGODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LIMITED0.0473700.0132
Domestic EquitiesGUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORP.0.04732610.0133
Domestic EquitiesBRAINBEES SOLUTIONS LTD.0.04597140.0128
Domestic EquitiesELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED0.04572770.0128
Domestic EquitiesCLEAN MAX ENVIRO ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD0.0455960.0127
Domestic EquitiesTEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED0.04532610.0127
Domestic EquitiesTHE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LTD0.04527580.0127
Domestic EquitiesHEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.04502550.0126
Domestic EquitiesBATA INDIA LIMITED0.04442010.0124
Domestic EquitiesSWAN ENERGY LIMITED0.04394390.0123
Domestic EquitiesHEG GRAPHITE LIMITED0.04382620.0123
Domestic EquitiesAFCONS INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED0.04364920.0122
Domestic EquitiesALLIED BLENDERS AND DISTILLERS LIMITED0.04341690.0121
Domestic EquitiesIRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.042910260.0120
Domestic EquitiesBLACK BOX LIMITED0.04281490.0120
Domestic EquitiesCLEAN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED0.04261500.0119
Domestic EquitiesUTI ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD0.04191330.0117
Domestic EquitiesJSW CEMENT LIMITED0.041310190.0116
Domestic EquitiesFRACTAL ANALYTICS LIMITED0.04051530.0113
Domestic EquitiesANUPAM RASAYAN INDIA LIMITED0.0401950.0112
Domestic EquitiesTEGA INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.0391520.0110
Domestic EquitiesNUVOCO VISTAS CORPORATION LIMITED0.03813160.0107
Domestic EquitiesINTERNATIONAL GEMMOLOGICAL INSTITUTE LTD0.03613200.0101
Domestic EquitiesJUPITER WAGONS LIMITED0.03564280.0100
Domestic EquitiesPRIME FOCUS LTD0.03443050.0096
Domestic EquitiesMANGALORE REFINERY & PETROCHEMICALS LTD0.03365550.0094
Domestic EquitiesTRANSFORMERS & RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LTD0.03253370.0091
Domestic EquitiesSIGNATURE GLOBAL (INDIA) LIMITED0.03221240.0090
Domestic EquitiesAVANTI FEEDS LIMITED0.03211250.0090
Domestic EquitiesTRIDENT LIMITED0.031639380.0088
Domestic EquitiesRITES LIMITED0.03154220.0088
Domestic EquitiesUCO BANK0.029835810.0083
Domestic EquitiesBLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED0.02983820.0083
Domestic EquitiesFERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LTD0.02901070.0081
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN OVERSEAS BANK0.027725030.0077
Domestic EquitiesGODREJ INDUSTRIES LTD0.0275740.0077
Domestic EquitiesRHI MAGNESITA INDIA LIMITED0.02681950.0075
Domestic EquitiesITI LTD.0.02673030.0075
Domestic EquitiesRAILTEL CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED0.02612750.0073
Domestic EquitiesJBM AUTO LTD0.02531270.0071
Domestic EquitiesCENTRAL MINE PLANNING & DESIGN INST LTD0.02533380.0071
Domestic EquitiesINDIA CEMENTS LTD0.02342170.0066
Domestic EquitiesJAIN RESOURCE RECYCLING LIMITED0.02332230.0065
Domestic EquitiesHEG LIMITED0.02012370.0056
Domestic EquitiesTATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED0.019415830.0054
Domestic EquitiesGALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED0.0181940.0051
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT COKING COAL LIMITED0.017214710.0048
Domestic EquitiesMMTC LTD0.00974760.0027
Total 98.8071 27.6556
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS/Reverse Repo/Net Current Assets/Cash/Cash Equivalent1.1929 0.3339
Total 1.1929 0.3339
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.