13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Axis Nifty 500 Index Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited5.665825070417.7674
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.941211723515.4949
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.139610936412.9815
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.7869497418.7395
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited2.2955191457.1985
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.0683675976.4859
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.8384470225.7649
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.8313577675.7426
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.60161204425.0224
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited1.3747146134.3108
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited1.3654446304.2818
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited1.32121576874.1432
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.20941185203.7926
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited1.0919166983.4241
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.0033173193.1462
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited0.988867603.1008
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited0.8696145122.7269
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited0.811721272.5454
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited0.8000777262.5086
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited0.79761357102.5011
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited0.7351128182.3051
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.7253585782.2746
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited0.7180229122.2516
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited0.7112236802.2302
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited0.676419362.1211
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited0.6759172332.1197
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited0.658966832.0664
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited0.6294157471.9737
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited0.619017851.9410
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited0.616020791.9317
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.6153740641.9294
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Limited0.602761731.8901
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited0.588437021.8451
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Limited0.566373921.7760
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited0.5310391831.6653
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited0.524895081.6458
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Limited0.514622571.6138
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited0.513555461.6102
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited0.5049103901.5834
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited0.503138421.5775
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Limited0.4899117281.5364
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.461931031.4485
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd0.4599342061.4423
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.4574635301.4345
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited0.454954421.4267
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited0.4427680551.3883
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited0.439141721.3769
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited0.438216831.3743
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited0.4089403981.2822
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited0.402363711.2615
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited0.397773521.2472
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited0.395192051.2390
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited0.392299751.2299
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited0.376870421.1816
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited0.3762722551.1796
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Limited0.3713536841.1643
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited0.368424071.1554
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd0.366570941.1492
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.3651277251.1448
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited0.3609121731.1318
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited0.354821231.1127
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.335522101.0520
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited0.3337143631.0466
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited0.3225106511.0113
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited0.319926391.0032
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited0.317756960.9963
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Limited0.3174328300.9954
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited0.3158238320.9902
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Limited0.3144274670.9861
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited0.3097107730.9711
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Limited0.3094342220.9702
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.3081223620.9660
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited0.306495100.9608
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited0.3056112190.9583
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited0.299517790.9391
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited0.296819270.9307
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited0.2925175960.9171
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited0.28456810.8921
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited0.28211086170.8846
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited0.279145450.8754
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited0.271520270.8515
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Limited0.2629611090.8245
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited0.2620119940.8216
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India0.2615207480.8200
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited0.257239730.8066
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Limited0.25061989920.7858
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited0.2506210550.7858
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited0.25003980.7841
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Limited0.2472238150.7752
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.246563380.7729
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Holdings & Investment Limited0.24367080.7638
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Company Limited0.242933400.7618
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited0.241145210.7559
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited0.2399441160.7524
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Limited0.2378287900.7457
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited0.237350800.7443
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited0.2302468160.7219
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.2285223890.7164
Domestic EquitiesDLF Limited0.2254104870.7068
Domestic EquitiesWipro Limited0.2239442980.7021
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited0.22378740.7015
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Limited0.223753360.7015
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Limited0.223554830.7007
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.2231303430.6996
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited0.219560660.6884
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited0.217386690.6814
Domestic EquitiesBosch Limited0.21331420.6688
Domestic EquitiesCanara Bank0.2094549690.6565
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited0.209385230.6563
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.208648320.6543
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Limited0.207929770.6520
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited0.20322080.6371
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank0.2031563280.6368
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited0.202039830.6333
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.197058060.6177
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited0.1960245720.6145
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited0.195915190.6144
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited0.1948204280.6108
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited0.194773550.6105
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Limited0.19202873490.6020
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited0.190043380.5958
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited0.188630560.5913
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited0.187323760.5875
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Limited0.18594502680.5831
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Limited0.185721430.5823
Domestic EquitiesABB India Limited0.18568590.5821
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited0.183424630.5750
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited0.178612830.5602
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Limited0.178165720.5586
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Limited0.175948590.5515
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited0.1755157050.5502
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India0.1723316030.5404
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited0.1722567660.5401
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Limited0.171714450.5383
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited0.1691139350.5304
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited0.16853040.5285
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Limited0.16249860.5091
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited0.1601154540.5019
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited0.1595146660.5000
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited0.15836020.4963
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.1582100260.4960
Domestic EquitiesUPL Limited0.157991730.4951
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited0.156511270.4908
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Limited0.15602190.4894
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Limited0.153117540.4801
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd0.150723270.4726
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited0.150240530.4710
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Limited0.148821660.4666
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.148557800.4658
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.148018540.4642
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.1477458470.4631
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Limited0.147614460.4627
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.143510100.4500
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited0.1431616430.4488
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Limited0.142078650.4452
Domestic Equities360 One WAM Limited0.141242980.4427
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited0.141131060.4426
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited0.139622720.4378
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Limited0.139221360.4366
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited0.138647780.4348
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited0.1380565290.4327
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.1373234070.4305
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited0.1368236440.4291
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited0.1346114000.4221
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited0.134522380.4216
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Limited0.133541210.4187
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited0.13253910.4156
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Limited0.132217460.4147
Domestic EquitiesMRF Limited0.1318330.4134
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited0.130427590.4089
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited0.1303101280.4085
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited0.128698430.4033
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.127689200.4002
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.127337300.3991
Domestic EquitiesRedington Limited0.126197170.3955
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Limited0.123631100.3875
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Limited0.122151250.3830
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Limited0.1216101970.3814
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Limited0.121221550.3800
Domestic EquitiesHFCL Limited0.1209167030.3792
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Limited0.120613040.3781
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.11951030.3748
Domestic EquitiesWaaree Energies Limited0.118915700.3728
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.1180139690.3702
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (India) Limited0.117429130.3682
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.117096520.3669
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.115910530.3634
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Limited0.114922120.3602
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Limited0.1135157470.3560
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited0.1121108240.3516
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.1112122560.3487
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited0.111029760.3482
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Ltd0.111097580.3480
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited0.11096850.3477
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Limited0.110962850.3477
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Limited0.110022620.3448
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited0.109930770.3446
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.109719560.3439
Domestic EquitiesCupid Limited0.1097110370.3440
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd0.1089149950.3415
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.108419250.3399
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Limited0.10457220.3276
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited0.103943650.3258
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.102721220.3221
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited0.101519220.3183
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Limited0.101114960.3172
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Limited0.100729520.3159
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Limited0.100213630.3141
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.097974420.3071
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Limited0.097513240.3058
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Limited0.097243720.3048
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited0.09696900.3040
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited0.09601410.3010
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Limited0.0959183260.3008
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Limited0.09579570.3002
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Limited0.095263190.2987
Domestic EquitiesTata Capital Limited0.094089910.2949
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.093564230.2933
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited0.093537290.2931
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Limited0.0932106710.2924
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Finance Corporation Limited0.0927366490.2906
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd0.091816700.2878
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.091864900.2880
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Limited0.0916161250.2874
Domestic EquitiesWockhardt Limited0.091213510.2859
Domestic EquitiesAegis Logistics Limited0.090420540.2835
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Limited0.090489780.2836
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards and Payment Services Limited0.089648600.2809
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited0.08888490.2784
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Limited0.088713140.2782
Domestic EquitiesMTAR Technologies Limited0.08853560.2776
Domestic EquitiesAstral Limited0.087420000.2741
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited0.08617460.2701
Domestic EquitiesAdani Total Gas Limited0.085945370.2695
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.0843333020.2643
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Limited0.084339380.2642
Domestic EquitiesMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited0.083812430.2626
Domestic EquitiesHimadri Speciality Chemical Limited0.083338520.2611
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Limited0.083149170.2607
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited0.082458240.2585
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited0.082325960.2580
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.0822197990.2579
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Limited0.08202470.2573
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.08186580.2564
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Limited0.081818570.2564
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path Labs Limited0.080912760.2535
Domestic EquitiesThe Great Eastern Shipping Company Limited0.080616210.2529
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited0.080656460.2527
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Limited0.07836350.2457
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.07623580.2389
Domestic EquitiesAuthum Investment And Infrastructure Limited0.075543290.2366
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Limited0.075418890.2366
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.0735850.2306
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Limited0.073138170.2293
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Limited0.072012660.2257
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Limited0.071749340.2247
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited0.071616200.2246
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Limited0.0701990.2197
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited0.0700105240.2196
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.069913010.2190
Domestic EquitiesNuvama Wealth Management Limited0.069513180.2178
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited0.06943440.2175
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Limited0.068834730.2158
Domestic EquitiesThermax Limited0.06866340.2151
Domestic EquitiesGeneral Insurance Corporation of India0.068664960.2151
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Limited0.068335160.2141
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Limited0.068152800.2137
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns (India) Limited0.06794970.2131
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited0.067846660.2125
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Limited0.0669101610.2098
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.066315820.2080
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited0.066123810.2072
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Limited0.065656660.2057
Domestic EquitiesStar Health And Allied Insurance Company Limited0.065338320.2049
Domestic EquitiesGranules India Limited0.065124120.2042
Domestic EquitiesCartrade Tech Limited0.06497020.2036
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Limited0.064611300.2024
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Limited0.064018190.2007
Domestic EquitiesTata Technologies Limited0.063428110.1989
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Limited0.063114500.1979
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Limited0.062512880.1960
Domestic EquitiesAsahi India Glass Limited0.060619830.1901
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.05986770.1875
Domestic EquitiesRail Vikas Nigam Limited0.059792840.1873
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Limited0.05875870.1841
Domestic EquitiesKFin Technologies Limited0.058621880.1838
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Cables Limited0.057312380.1795
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Limited0.05725120.1793
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Limited0.05663990.1776
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited0.055912300.1752
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Limited0.055820680.1749
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Limited0.055715810.1747
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Limited0.055630330.1745
Domestic EquitiesTata Elxsi Limited0.05555630.1739
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited0.05537410.1735
Domestic EquitiesSammaan Capital Limited0.0551126550.1728
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Limited0.054811230.1718
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.05454440.1708
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Limited0.0533114720.1670
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.053315070.1673
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Limited0.052713370.1651
Domestic EquitiesFive Star Business Finance Limited0.052231690.1638
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Limited0.051333800.1608
Domestic EquitiesAWL Agri Business Limited0.051390500.1608
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited0.0511376600.1604
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Limited0.050492040.1581
Domestic EquitiesAffle 3i Limited0.050010380.1568
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Limited0.049925600.1565
Domestic EquitiesCapri Global Capital Limited0.049963210.1564
Domestic EquitiesCastrol India Limited0.049777730.1559
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Limited0.049759550.1558
Domestic EquitiesAtul Limited0.04902600.1538
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited0.04895770.1533
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited0.048317650.1515
Domestic EquitiesAmara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd0.048220030.1511
Domestic EquitiesAnant Raj Limited0.047724950.1494
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Limited0.04778560.1496
Domestic EquitiesUsha Martin Limited0.047629910.1491
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Housing Finance Limited0.0474181120.1485
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Limited0.047210960.1481
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd.0.047261630.1481
Domestic EquitiesEscorts Kubota Limited0.04715440.1477
Domestic EquitiesHBL Engineering Limited0.046718430.1464
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India Limited0.04673220.1464
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Limited0.04654520.1459
Domestic EquitiesIndian Renewable Energy Development Agency Limited0.0463130120.1453
Domestic EquitiesPVR INOX Limited0.046211670.1450
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd0.046213940.1450
Domestic EquitiesAcme Solar Holdings Ltd0.046132940.1446
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited0.0452415790.1417
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Limited0.0452151930.1419
Domestic EquitiesCyient Limited0.045012820.1411
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Limited0.0444129990.1391
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Limited0.044244790.1387
Domestic EquitiesCESC Limited0.0440103080.1380
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd0.0440373720.1380
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd0.04394650.1378
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Limited0.043758870.1369
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Limited0.043611810.1368
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Limited0.04365430.1368
Domestic EquitiesHousing & Urban Development Corporation Limited0.043682070.1367
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Limited0.043327230.1359
Domestic EquitiesForce Motors Limited0.0430790.1347
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd0.04302900.1350
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Limited0.042451920.1328
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Limited0.04246840.1329
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Limited0.0424169340.1329
Domestic EquitiesTata Investment Corporation Limited0.042221350.1324
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Limited0.041726510.1308
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Limited0.04109590.1287
Domestic EquitiesNava Limited0.040622740.1272
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Limited0.04036680.1264
Domestic EquitiesBEML Limited0.03976250.1245
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Limited0.039418650.1236
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics and Energy Limited0.039111510.1226
Domestic EquitiesEmami Limited0.038932220.1221
Domestic EquitiesNatco Pharma Limited0.038814700.1216
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Limited0.03876670.1214
Domestic EquitiesZen Technologies Limited0.03867540.1210
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Limited0.0384360.1205
Domestic EquitiesJaiprakash Power Ventures Limited0.0384796220.1205
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Limited0.038324310.1201
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Limited0.038011980.1192
Domestic EquitiesPhysicsWallah Limited0.037996220.1188
Domestic EquitiesRamkrishna Forgings Limited0.037716830.1182
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Limited0.037726610.1181
Domestic EquitiesACC Limited0.03769800.1180
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Limited0.037511550.1178
Domestic EquitiesEID Parry India Limited0.036916870.1157
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Living Limited0.036950950.1158
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Limited0.03688020.1153
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Limited0.03679570.1152
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited0.036231060.1135
Domestic EquitiesCreditAccess Grameen Limited0.03618890.1131
Domestic EquitiesChennai Petroleum Corporation Limited0.03607870.1130
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited0.0358641130.1121
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Limited0.03563420.1116
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited0.0356149970.1117
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Limited0.035412460.1109
Domestic EquitiesInox Wind Limited0.0350157710.1096
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Limited0.034770540.1088
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Ltd0.03469090.1084
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Limited0.034313130.1074
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Limited0.03418140.1070
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Limited0.033838130.1059
Domestic EquitiesPoly Medicure Limited0.03346250.1046
Domestic EquitiesGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited0.03334790.1045
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Limited0.033324210.1044
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Limited0.033019170.1034
Domestic EquitiesChoice International Limited0.032313940.1012
Domestic EquitiesThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Limited0.032372950.1011
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited0.031724290.0994
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Limited0.031613780.0991
Domestic EquitiesThangamayil Jewellery Limited0.03161960.0992
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Limited0.03149310.0985
Domestic EquitiesSun TV Network Limited0.031216160.0978
Domestic EquitiesEIH Limited0.031132410.0976
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Limited0.03108610.0974
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Chemical Limited0.030328700.0950
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Limited0.03035640.0950
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Limited0.03015830.0944
Domestic EquitiesReliance Power Limited0.0299476070.0937
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Limited0.02971330.0931
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Limited0.02965460.0928
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Oil and Gas Ltd0.0293277260.0918
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Limited0.029013140.0910
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Ltd0.0290277250.0910
Domestic EquitiesIntellect Design Arena Limited0.029014800.0908
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Limited0.028969640.0907
Domestic EquitiesLT Foods Limited0.028722510.0901
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Limited0.028613710.0896
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Iron And Steel Limited0.0286277240.0895
Domestic EquitiesGodawari Power And Ispat limited0.028540130.0892
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Ltd.0.028556830.0895
Domestic EquitiesCaplin Point Laboratories Limited0.02843280.0891
Domestic EquitiesSobha Limited0.02847280.0889
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Limited0.027916360.0875
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Limited0.027820090.0870
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance company Ltd0.027758530.0869
Domestic EquitiesNCC Limited0.027165890.0849
Domestic EquitiesCentral Bank of India0.0271279230.0851
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Limited0.027116690.0848
Domestic EquitiesLemon Tree Hotels Limited0.027081230.0847
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Limited0.026610900.0834
Domestic EquitiesAction Construction Equipment Limited0.02646730.0829
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engineering Company Limited0.02648200.0827
Domestic EquitiesIndiamart Intermesh Limited0.02615020.0818
Domestic EquitiesJM Financial Limited0.025963060.0814
Domestic EquitiesZydus Wellness Limited0.025715740.0807
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Limited0.025720860.0806
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Limited0.025521220.0801
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Limited0.02526530.0791
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Limited0.025118640.0787
Domestic EquitiesPrivi Speciality Chemicals Limited0.02492180.0782
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Limited0.024817820.0777
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Limited0.0248188430.0779
Domestic EquitiesFertilizers and Chemicals Travancore Limited0.024610190.0772
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited0.02453640.0767
Domestic EquitiesInox India Limited0.02433720.0764
Domestic EquitiesOlectra Greentech Limited0.02426700.0760
Domestic EquitiesIFCI Limited0.0240109320.0752
Domestic EquitiesIDBI Bank Limited0.024091710.0754
Domestic EquitiesSarda Energy & Minerals Limited0.023915040.0748
Domestic EquitiesShipping Corporation Of India Limited0.023927660.0748
Domestic EquitiesGravita India Limited0.02395180.0750
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Limited0.02375410.0743
Domestic EquitiesIndian Overseas Bank0.0236238810.0739
Domestic EquitiesBirlasoft Limited0.023527160.0738
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Industries Limited0.02347060.0734
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Limited0.02344140.0735
Domestic EquitiesKSB Limited0.02348570.0734
Domestic EquitiesEmmvee Photovoltaic Power Limited0.022822670.0716
Domestic EquitiesJK Tyre & Industries Limited0.022620460.0710
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Limited0.022323600.0700
Domestic EquitiesSJVN Limited0.0221116980.0694
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Mineral Development Corporation Limited0.021913530.0687
Domestic EquitiesBrainbees Solutions Ltd0.021337090.0667
Domestic EquitiesElecon Engineering Company Limited0.021214390.0665
Domestic EquitiesClean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Limited0.02125000.0664
Domestic EquitiesTejas Networks Limited0.021013540.0658
Domestic EquitiesThe New India Assurance Company Limited0.021039360.0657
Domestic EquitiesBata India Limited0.020610440.0646
Domestic EquitiesSwan Corp Limited0.020422820.0639
Domestic EquitiesAfcons Infrastructure Limited0.020225560.0633
Domestic EquitiesAllied Blenders And Distillers Limited0.02018760.0630
Domestic EquitiesHEG Graphite Ltd0.020013370.0626
Domestic EquitiesIRCON International Limited0.019953290.0624
Domestic EquitiesBlack Box Limited0.01987730.0622
Domestic EquitiesClean Science and Technology Limited0.01987800.0620
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Company Limited0.01946890.0608
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Limited0.019152900.0600
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd0.01887970.0590
Domestic EquitiesAnupam Rasayan India Limited0.01864940.0583
Domestic EquitiesTega Industries Limited0.01832720.0573
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Limited0.017716390.0554
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemological Institute Limited0.016716620.0525
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Wagons Limited0.016522210.0518
Domestic EquitiesPrime Focus Limited0.016015840.0501
Domestic EquitiesMangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited0.015628840.0488
Domestic EquitiesTransformers And Rectifiers (India) Limited0.015117520.0473
Domestic EquitiesAvanti Feeds Limited0.01496500.0467
Domestic EquitiesSignatureGlobal (India) Limited0.01496420.0467
Domestic EquitiesTrident Limited0.0146204480.0459
Domestic EquitiesRITES Limited0.014621910.0458
Domestic EquitiesUCO Bank0.0138185950.0433
Domestic EquitiesBLS International Services Limited0.013819810.0432
Domestic EquitiesITI Limited0.012415760.0388
Domestic EquitiesRHI Magnesita India Limited0.012410110.0389
Domestic EquitiesRailTel Corporation of India Limited0.012114290.0380
Domestic EquitiesJBM Auto Limited0.01176600.0367
Domestic EquitiesCentral Mine Planning & Design Institute Limited0.011717570.0368
Domestic EquitiesThe India Cements Limited0.010811250.0340
Domestic EquitiesJain Resource Recycling Limited0.010811560.0338
Domestic EquitiesHEG Advanced Materials Ltd0.009312290.0292
Domestic EquitiesTata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Limited0.009082200.0282
Domestic EquitiesGallantt Ispat Limited0.00844880.0262
Domestic EquitiesBharat Coking Coal Limited0.008076380.0251
Domestic EquitiesMMTC Limited0.004524740.0141
Total 99.8001 312.9630
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd0.7276 2.2817
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.8770 -2.7503
Total -0.1494 -0.4686
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks REIT0.1986143360.6228
REITs & InvITsBrookfield India Real Estate Trust0.1176109740.3688
REITs & InvITsBagmane Prime Office REIT0.033295860.1040
Total 0.3494 1.0955
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.