23-10-2026 04:09 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
PGIM India Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.10.35811452913.4996
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.10.24607350813.3535
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.8.48792304611.0621
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Ltd.4.9605178556.4649
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Ltd.4.7125660546.1417
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.4.3302284025.6435
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.4.0430210455.2692
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd.3.6764676464.7914
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.3.240351224.2231
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Ltd.3.117714984.0633
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Inst of Medical Sciences Ltd.2.9922522473.8997
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Ltd.2.9908240703.8979
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Ltd.2.906117743.7875
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Ltd.2.5618478913.3387
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd2.5449217563.3167
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Co. Ltd.2.1012172232.7385
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd.2.0419197712.6612
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Ltd.2.0404228852.6592
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.1.9316124002.5174
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Ltd.1.9207129902.5032
Domestic EquitiesDr Agarwal's Eye Hospital Ltd.1.860247262.4244
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd.1.8089274572.3575
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Ltd.1.5240145511.9862
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.1.496167251.9498
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Life Line Hospitals Ltd.1.4584749501.9007
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.1.4558246401.8973
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Ltd.1.0978121581.4307
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.0.9856187511.2845
Domestic EquitiesMolbio Diagnostics Ltd.0.801179771.0441
Domestic EquitiesOrchid Pharma Ltd.0.7868102851.0254
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd.0.40061226240.5221
Total 94.8794 123.6550
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd.5.2354 6.8232
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.1148 -0.1496
Total 5.1206 6.6736
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.