13-10-2026 08:13 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
SBI Nifty 500 Index Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.5.657058579241.5151
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.4.933427392936.2052
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.4.133225554130.3327
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.782611622420.4206
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.2.29194473316.8196
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.065115794615.1549
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.1.835510987113.4702
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.828413497613.4180
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.599128142511.7354
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.37263414510.0728
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.1.363210427910.0045
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.1.31923684519.6811
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.1.20752769328.8618
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.0902390178.0008
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1.0018404697.3516
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd.0.9873157957.2452
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Ltd.0.8682339096.3718
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.0.810449705.9476
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.0.79871816155.8616
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.0.79633170965.8441
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.7338299485.3855
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.0.72421368745.3148
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.0.7169535355.2609
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.0.7101553305.2110
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.0.675245234.9554
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.0.6749402654.9526
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.0.6579156164.8285
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Ltd.0.6284367924.6115
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd.0.617941704.5345
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.0.614948574.5129
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Ltd.0.61431730574.5081
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd.0.6018144234.4162
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.0.587586514.3117
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Ltd.0.5655172734.1500
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Ltd.0.5302915543.8910
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.0.5240222163.8456
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Ltd.0.513652723.7695
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Ltd.0.5125129553.7614
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.0.5041242773.6998
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.0.502389773.6860
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Ltd.0.4892274033.5898
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.0.461172493.3838
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd.0.4592799263.3701
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.45671484453.3519
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.0.4542127153.3334
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Ltd.0.44201590173.2439
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.0.438497493.2176
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.437739343.2123
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.0.4082943932.9960
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Ltd.0.4016148862.9474
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.0.3971171782.9141
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd.0.3945215082.8950
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.0.3916233092.8740
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.0.3762164552.7611
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd.0.37561688302.7563
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Ltd.0.37071254382.7205
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.367856242.6995
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.0.3659165752.6852
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.0.3640646902.6711
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Ltd.0.3604284432.6446
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Ltd.0.354449622.6006
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.0.334951632.4576
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.3332335602.4453
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd.0.3220248872.3630
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.0.319461662.3439
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd.0.3172133102.3281
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.3169767122.3259
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.3153556852.3137
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Ltd.0.3140641772.3040
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.0.3092251722.2690
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.0.3089799632.2670
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd.0.3076522512.2572
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Ltd.0.3059222212.2450
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.3051262152.2393
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd.0.299141582.1950
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Ltd.0.296245012.1740
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.2920411152.1429
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Ltd.0.284215922.0855
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Ltd.0.28162537942.0669
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.0.2787106192.0452
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Ltd.0.271147361.9896
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Ltd.0.26251427881.9266
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.0.2614280031.9183
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation of India0.2611484811.9160
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.0.256892841.8848
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Ltd.0.25024649621.8361
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd.0.2502491981.8361
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.0.24999311.8341
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.0.2468556461.8113
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.0.2461148101.8061
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.243116541.7843
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.242578041.7799
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.2407105631.7661
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Ltd.0.23961030801.7580
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Ltd.0.2374672681.7422
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Ltd.0.2370118701.7391
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Ltd.0.22981093891.6867
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.0.2281523151.6741
Domestic EquitiesDLF Ltd.0.2250245031.6515
Domestic EquitiesWipro Ltd.0.22361035061.6406
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Ltd.0.223420431.6397
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.0.2234124691.6392
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Ltd.0.2231128121.6374
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.2227708991.6346
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Ltd.0.2192141731.6085
Domestic EquitiesMarico Ltd.0.2169202561.5921
Domestic EquitiesBosch Ltd.0.21243311.5590
Domestic EquitiesCanara Bank0.20901284401.5341
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.0.2090199151.5335
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd.0.2083112911.5288
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Ltd.0.207669571.5237
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.0.20334871.4917
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank0.20281316151.4880
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.0.201693071.4798
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.1967135661.4433
Domestic EquitiesLTM Ltd.0.195635491.4356
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.0.1956574111.4358
Domestic EquitiesREC Ltd.0.1945477321.4272
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.0.1944171841.4263
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Ltd.0.19176714171.4066
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.0.1897101361.3921
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.188371411.3818
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.0.187055511.3725
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Ltd.0.185710520901.3625
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Ltd.0.185450081.3607
Domestic EquitiesABB India Ltd.0.185320071.3599
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.183157541.3434
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd.0.178329971.3085
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.1779153561.3053
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Ltd.0.1756113521.2885
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.1752366961.2856
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India0.1721738421.2627
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Ltd.0.17201326441.2621
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Ltd.0.171533781.2585
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Ltd.0.1689325581.2392
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.0.16847111.2360
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Ltd.0.162123041.1897
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.1598361101.1729
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Ltd.0.1592342691.1684
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.0.158114071.1601
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.0.1579234261.1589
Domestic EquitiesUPL Ltd.0.1576214321.1568
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Ltd.0.156326331.1467
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Ltd.0.15565111.1418
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Ltd.0.152840981.1217
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd.0.150554371.1043
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Ltd.0.150094711.1005
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Ltd.0.148650611.0903
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.1483135051.0884
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.0.147843311.0844
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Ltd.0.14741071241.0820
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Ltd.0.147433801.0816
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Ltd.0.143223591.0509
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Ltd.0.14291440361.0487
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Ltd.0.1417183781.0402
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM Ltd.0.1409100421.0343
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.0.140972571.0341
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Ltd.0.139453091.0230
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd.0.138949891.0197
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Ltd.0.13781320851.0110
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.0.1370546571.0052
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Ltd.0.1366552461.0027
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.0.1344266370.9864
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Ltd.0.134252290.9851
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Ltd.0.133396290.9783
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Ltd.0.13219120.9695
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Ltd.0.132040790.9688
Domestic EquitiesMRF Ltd.0.1315770.9647
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.0.130264460.9552
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.0.1301236650.9545
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.0.1284229980.9422
Domestic EquitiesOil India Ltd.0.1274208420.9351
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Ltd.0.127187150.9325
Domestic EquitiesRedington Ltd.0.1259227040.9241
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Ltd.0.123472670.9054
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Ltd.0.1220119750.8950
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.1214238260.8911
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.121050350.8878
Domestic EquitiesHFCL Ltd.0.1209390810.8872
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.0.120330460.8832
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Ltd.0.11952410.8769
Domestic EquitiesWaaree Energies Ltd.0.118736680.8709
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.0.1179326410.8650
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (I) Ltd.0.117368080.8605
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Ltd.0.1168225530.8572
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Ltd.0.115724600.8489
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Ltd.0.114751680.8416
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Ltd.0.1133367940.8317
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.1119252900.8215
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Ltd.0.1110286370.8147
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Ltd.0.110969540.8136
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Ltd.0.1108228010.8131
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Ltd.0.1107146870.8124
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.110615990.8117
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.0.109852860.8059
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.0.109771900.8053
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Ltd.0.109545690.8033
Domestic EquitiesCupid Ltd.0.1094257530.8026
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd.0.1087350190.7976
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Ltd.0.108244980.7942
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Ltd.0.104116840.7641
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd.0.1037101990.7613
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Ltd.0.102649580.7526
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Ltd.0.101344900.7436
Domestic EquitiesAnandRathi Wealth Ltd.0.101034950.7409
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.0.100668970.7380
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.100031840.7337
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Ltd.0.0978173880.7174
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.0.097430940.7147
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Ltd.0.0970102160.7122
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.096816130.7106
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Ltd.0.0958428210.7028
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Ltd.0.09573290.7024
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd.0.095522350.7011
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Ltd.0.0951147630.6978
Domestic EquitiesTATA Capital Ltd.0.0939210070.6889
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Ltd.0.0934150080.6854
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.0.093287020.6840
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd.0.0931249340.6832
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd.0.0924855680.6784
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.0917151650.6730
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd.0.091639010.6723
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd.0.0915376750.6715
Domestic EquitiesWockhardt Ltd.0.091031570.6681
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Ltd.0.0903209760.6625
Domestic EquitiesAegis Logistics Ltd.0.090247990.6623
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.0.0894113560.6564
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Ltd.0.088719840.6506
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Ltd.0.088630710.6501
Domestic EquitiesAstral Ltd.0.087346740.6405
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Ltd.0.085917420.6307
Domestic EquitiesAdani Total Gas Ltd.0.0858106010.6296
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.0842778120.6176
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd.0.084192010.6174
Domestic EquitiesMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd.0.083629030.6134
Domestic EquitiesHimadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.0.083190010.6101
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.0830114900.6092
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Ltd.0.0823136090.6040
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.082260660.6030
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.0821462620.6025
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.0.08195770.6011
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Ltd.0.081715380.5994
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd.0.081643390.5990
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path labs Ltd.0.080729820.5925
Domestic EquitiesThe Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.0.080537880.5909
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd.0.0804131920.5903
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Ltd.0.078214840.5742
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd.0.07598350.5572
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd.0.075344140.5529
Domestic EquitiesAuthum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.0753101160.5529
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Ltd.0.07361990.5398
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Ltd.0.073089190.5358
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Ltd.0.071929580.5274
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.071537850.5247
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd.0.0715115280.5250
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.0.0699245900.5131
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Ltd.0.06982310.5126
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Ltd.0.069730400.5118
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Ltd.0.06948050.5090
Domestic EquitiesNuvama Wealth Management Ltd.0.069430800.5090
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.0.068781140.5041
Domestic EquitiesThermax Ltd.0.068514810.5024
Domestic EquitiesGeneral Insurance Corporation of India0.0685151780.5026
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Ltd.0.068282150.5002
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Ltd.0.0680123360.4992
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns (India) Ltd.0.067811610.4977
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints India Ltd.0.0677109030.4966
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Ltd.0.0668237410.4903
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Ltd.0.066236940.4858
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Ltd0.065955610.4839
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Ltd.0.0655132390.4806
Domestic EquitiesStar Health & Allied Insurance Co. Ltd.0.065289550.4788
Domestic EquitiesGranules India Ltd.0.065056370.4772
Domestic EquitiesCarTrade Tech Ltd.0.064816390.4753
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.0.064526410.4731
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd.0.063942500.4689
Domestic EquitiesTata Technologies Ltd.0.063365670.4646
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Ltd.0.063033880.4625
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Ltd.0.062430080.4577
Domestic EquitiesAsahi India Glass Ltd.0.060546330.4442
Domestic EquitiesGlaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.059715820.4381
Domestic EquitiesRail Vikas Nigam Ltd.0.0596216930.4377
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Ltd.0.058613720.4303
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.0.058551130.4295
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Cables Ltd.0.057228930.4196
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Ltd.0.057111960.4187
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Ltd.0.05659320.4148
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Ltd.0.055828740.4094
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Ltd.0.055748320.4086
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Ltd.0.055636950.4082
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd.0.055570860.4076
Domestic EquitiesTata Elxsi Ltd.0.055413170.4068
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd.0.055317320.4055
Domestic EquitiesSammaan Capital Ltd.0.0550295690.4037
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Ltd.0.054726240.4014
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd.0.054410380.3993
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Ltd.0.053335220.3910
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Ltd.0.0532268070.3903
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.052631230.3857
Domestic EquitiesFive Star Business Finance Ltd.0.052174040.3827
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Ltd.0.051278980.3757
Domestic EquitiesAWL Agri Business Ltd.0.0512211480.3758
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd.0.0511879960.3747
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Ltd.0.0503214880.3691
Domestic EquitiesAFFLE 3I Ltd.0.049924250.3664
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Ltd.0.049859800.3656
Domestic EquitiesCapri Global Capital Ltd.0.0498147710.3655
Domestic EquitiesCastrol India Ltd.0.0496181630.3642
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Ltd.0.0496139140.3641
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.0.04906080.3597
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Ltd.0.048813480.3581
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd.0.048241230.3540
Domestic EquitiesAmara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd.0.048146810.3532
Domestic EquitiesAnant Raj Ltd.0.047658300.3492
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd.0.047619990.3493
Domestic EquitiesUsha Martin Ltd.0.047569900.3486
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Housing Finance Ltd.0.0473423200.3470
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.0.047225620.3461
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd.0.0472144000.3461
Domestic EquitiesEscorts Kubota Ltd.0.047012710.3451
Domestic EquitiesHBL Engineering Ltd.0.046643060.3421
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India Ltd.0.04667520.3420
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Ltd.0.046410550.3406
Domestic EquitiesIndian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd.0.0463304040.3396
Domestic EquitiesPVR Inox Ltd.0.046227260.3388
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd.0.046232580.3388
Domestic EquitiesAcme Solar Holdings Ltd.0.046076960.3379
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Ltd.0.0452354990.3315
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd.0.0451971540.3310
Domestic EquitiesCyient Ltd.0.044929950.3297
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Ltd.0.0443303730.3250
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Ltd.0.0442104670.3241
Domestic EquitiesCESC Ltd.0.0439240860.3224
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd.0.0439873210.3224
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd.0.043810840.3212
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Ltd.0.043627610.3198
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Ltd.0.043612700.3199
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd.0.0436137550.3198
Domestic EquitiesHousing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.0.0435191780.3195
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Ltd.0.043363620.3175
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd.0.04296770.3151
Domestic EquitiesForce Motors Ltd.0.04281840.3138
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Ltd.0.0423121320.3103
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.042315990.3107
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Ltd.0.0423395680.3106
Domestic EquitiesTata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.042149890.3093
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Ltd.0.041761950.3057
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Ltd.0.041022400.3006
Domestic EquitiesNava Ltd.0.040553140.2972
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Ltd.0.040315620.2955
Domestic EquitiesBEML Ltd.0.039714610.2911
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.039443570.2888
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics and Energy Ltd.0.039026900.2865
Domestic EquitiesEmami Ltd.0.038975300.2854
Domestic EquitiesNatco Pharma Ltd.0.038734340.2842
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Ltd.0.038615580.2835
Domestic EquitiesZen Technologies Ltd.0.038517620.2828
Domestic EquitiesJaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.0.03841860440.2815
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Ltd.0.0383840.2811
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Ltd.0.038256790.2806
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life Amc Ltd.0.038027990.2786
Domestic EquitiesPhysicswallah Ltd.0.0378224800.2776
Domestic EquitiesACC Ltd.0.037622900.2757
Domestic EquitiesRamkrishna Forgings Ltd.0.037639330.2762
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Ltd.0.037662190.2761
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Ltd.0.037527000.2753
Domestic EquitiesE.I.D-Parry (India) Ltd.0.036939430.2705
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Living Ltd.0.0369119050.2706
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.0.036722370.2692
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd.0.036718750.2696
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd.0.036172570.2651
Domestic EquitiesChennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.036018390.2641
Domestic EquitiesCreditAccess Grameen Ltd.0.036020770.2642
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.03571498080.2620
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.0356350430.2610
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Ltd.0.03557990.2608
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Ltd.0.035329120.2592
Domestic EquitiesInox Wind Ltd.0.0349368500.2561
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Ltd.0.0347164830.2543
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Ltd.0.034521250.2533
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Ltd.0.034230690.2511
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Children's Medicare Ltd.0.034119030.2501
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd.0.033789090.2474
Domestic EquitiesPolymedicure Ltd.0.033314590.2442
Domestic EquitiesGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.0.033311200.2444
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Ltd.0.033256570.2440
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Ltd.0.032944790.2416
Domestic EquitiesChoice International Ltd.0.032232570.2365
Domestic EquitiesThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0.0322170450.2363
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd.0.031656750.2322
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Ltd.0.031632210.2317
Domestic EquitiesThangamayil Jewellery Ltd.0.03154570.2313
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Ltd.0.031421760.2302
Domestic EquitiesEIH Ltd.0.031175740.2281
Domestic EquitiesSun TV Network Ltd.0.031137750.2284
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Ltd.0.031020120.2275
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Chemical Ltd.0.030367070.2221
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Ltd.0.030313190.2223
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Ltd.0.030013590.2201
Domestic EquitiesReliance Power Ltd.0.02981112370.2190
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Ltd.0.02963100.2170
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Ltd.0.029512730.2163
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Oil and Gas Ltd.0.0292646930.2142
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Ltd.0.029030710.2128
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Ltd.0.0289162730.2120
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Ltd.0.0289646910.2124
Domestic EquitiesIntellect Design Arena Ltd.0.028934570.2121
Domestic EquitiesLT Foods Ltd.0.028752590.2106
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Ltd.0.028532030.2092
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Ltd.0.0285132780.2091
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Iron and Steel Ltd.0.0285646490.2088
Domestic EquitiesCaplin Point Laboratories Ltd.0.02847670.2083
Domestic EquitiesGodawari Power & Ispat Ltd.0.028493770.2085
Domestic EquitiesSobha Ltd.0.028317010.2078
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Ltd.0.027838220.2043
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.027746940.2034
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co.Ltd.0.0277136700.2030
Domestic EquitiesCentral Bank of India0.0271652430.1987
Domestic EquitiesNCC Ltd.0.0270153970.1984
Domestic EquitiesLemon Tree Hotels Ltd.0.0270189810.1979
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Ltd.0.027038990.1982
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Ltd.0.026525470.1948
Domestic EquitiesAction Construction Equipment Ltd.0.026415730.1938
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.0.026419170.1934
Domestic EquitiesIndiamart Intermesh Ltd.0.026011730.1911
Domestic EquitiesJM Financial Ltd.0.0259147340.1901
Domestic EquitiesZydus Wellness Ltd.0.025736770.1886
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd.0.025648730.1882
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Ltd.0.025549580.1870
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Ltd.0.025215250.1848
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Ltd.0.025043550.1838
Domestic EquitiesPrivi Speciality Chemicals Ltd.0.02495100.1829
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Ltd.0.0248440290.1819
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Ltd.0.024741640.1816
Domestic EquitiesFertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd.0.024623800.1804
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Ltd.0.02448510.1793
Domestic EquitiesInox India Ltd.0.02438680.1782
Domestic EquitiesOlectra Greentech Ltd.0.024215640.1774
Domestic EquitiesIDBI Bank Ltd.0.0240214290.1761
Domestic EquitiesIFCI Ltd.0.0239255450.1757
Domestic EquitiesGravita India Ltd.0.023912100.1751
Domestic EquitiesSarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.023835150.1748
Domestic EquitiesShipping Corporation of India Ltd.0.023864630.1748
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Ltd.0.023612630.1735
Domestic EquitiesIndian Overseas Bank0.0235557990.1728
Domestic EquitiesBirlasoft Ltd.0.023563450.1724
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Industries Ltd.0.023416490.1714
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Ltd.0.02349670.1716
Domestic EquitiesKSB Ltd.0.023320000.1712
Domestic EquitiesEmmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd.0.022852980.1674
Domestic EquitiesJK Tyre & Industries Ltd.0.022647810.1659
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Ltd.0.022355150.1637
Domestic EquitiesSJVN Ltd.0.0221273350.1622
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.0.021931620.1605
Domestic EquitiesBrainbees Solutions Ltd.0.021386670.1560
Domestic EquitiesElecon Engineering Company Ltd.0.021133610.1552
Domestic EquitiesClean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd.0.021111680.1550
Domestic EquitiesTejas Networks Ltd.0.021031640.1538
Domestic EquitiesThe New India Assurance Co. Ltd.0.020991970.1536
Domestic EquitiesBata India Ltd.0.020624390.1509
Domestic EquitiesHEG Graphite Ltd.0.020632300.1512
Domestic EquitiesSwan Corp Ltd.0.020453310.1494
Domestic EquitiesAfcons Infrastructure Ltd.0.020259730.1480
Domestic EquitiesAllied Blenders And Distillers Ltd.0.020020460.1471
Domestic EquitiesIrcon International Ltd.0.0199124520.1458
Domestic EquitiesBlack Box Ltd.0.019818030.1451
Domestic EquitiesClean Science & Technology Ltd.0.019718240.1449
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.019316090.1420
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Ltd.0.0191123570.1401
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd.0.018718590.1376
Domestic EquitiesAnupam Rasayan India Ltd.0.018611550.1364
Domestic EquitiesTega Industries Ltd.0.01826350.1338
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd.0.017638300.1294
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemological Institute Ltd.0.016738820.1226
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Wagons Ltd.0.016551900.1210
Domestic EquitiesPrime Focus Ltd.0.015936990.1169
Domestic EquitiesMangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Ltd.0.015567380.1141
Domestic EquitiesTransformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.0.015140950.1106
Domestic EquitiesSignatureglobal (India) Ltd.0.014915010.1091
Domestic EquitiesAvanti Feeds Ltd.0.014815170.1089
Domestic EquitiesTrident Ltd.0.0146477770.1072
Domestic EquitiesRites Ltd.0.014651200.1070
Domestic EquitiesUCO Bank0.0138434480.1011
Domestic EquitiesBLS International Services Ltd.0.013846290.1010
Domestic EquitiesITI Ltd.0.012436810.0907
Domestic EquitiesRHI Magnesita India Ltd.0.012423610.0909
Domestic EquitiesRailtel Corporation of India Ltd.0.012133400.0887
Domestic EquitiesJBM Auto Ltd.0.011715410.0858
Domestic EquitiesCentral Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd.0.011740980.0857
Domestic EquitiesThe India Cements Ltd.0.010826290.0794
Domestic EquitiesJain Resource Recycling Ltd.0.010827020.0790
Domestic EquitiesHEG Advanced Materials Ltd.0.009328720.0683
Domestic EquitiesTata Teleservices (Maharastra) Ltd.0.0090192070.0659
Domestic EquitiesGallantt Ispat Ltd.0.008411410.0613
Domestic EquitiesBharat Coking Coal Ltd.0.0080178210.0585
Domestic EquitiesMMTC LTD0.004557810.0329
Total 99.4155 729.5827
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS0.9549 7.0074
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.7184 -5.2722
Total 0.2364 1.7352
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks Reit0.1979334281.4522
REITs & InvITsBrookfield India Real Estate Trust0.1172255890.8599
REITs & InvITsBagmane Prime Office Reit0.0330223520.2425
Total 0.3481 2.5546
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.