23-10-2026 03:58 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Invesco India Technology Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited8.840228186028.0197
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited7.958314421425.2245
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited7.714116043624.4504
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd7.05414235422.3587
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited6.054059964619.1887
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited5.32059598016.8637
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd4.684665194914.8481
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited4.37194198613.8571
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited4.012839746612.7189
Domestic EquitiesNet web Technologies India Limited3.75212614911.8926
Domestic EquitiesMphasiS Limited3.47545113111.0157
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Limited3.205120560210.1588
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited3.17713256810.0700
Domestic EquitiesIndegene Limited3.02921625259.6012
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Limited2.9513267699.3544
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Limited2.77823442378.8056
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited2.709728048.5887
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited2.460459537.7984
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited ‡2.44363096837.7452
Domestic EquitiesPhysicsWallah Limited1.78694586765.6637
Domestic EquitiesAffle 3i Limited1.7498367055.5461
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Limited1.6756164505.3110
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.6426489375.2064
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd1.2973555524.1120
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Limited1.1764204883.7286
Domestic EquitiesSonata Software Limited1.17491442003.7240
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Limited0.9862626273.1257
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Limited0.9440708882.9922
Total 98.4263 311.9701
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo1.6895 5.3550
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.1158 -0.3669
Total 1.5737 4.9881
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.