13-10-2026 08:13 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru Nifty 500 Index Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.5.6637816345.7854
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.4.9392381735.0453
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.4.1380356104.2269
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.7858161962.8456
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.2.294362332.3436
Domestic EquitiesState Bank Of India2.0675220102.1119
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.1.8376153111.8771
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.8305188091.8698
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.6010392181.6354
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.374147581.4036
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.1.3649145321.3942
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.1.3207513461.3491
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.1.2089385921.2349
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.091554371.1149
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1.002956391.0244
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd.0.987922001.0091
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Ltd.0.869247250.8879
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.0.81076920.8281
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.0.7996253080.8168
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.0.7973441900.8144
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.734641730.7504
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.0.7250190730.7406
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.0.717674590.7330
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.0.710877100.7261
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.0.675556100.6900
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.0.67466290.6891
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.0.658421750.6725
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Ltd.0.629051260.6425
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd.0.61855810.6318
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.6150241160.6282
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.0.61496760.6281
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd.0.602220090.6151
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.0.588012050.6006
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Ltd.0.565924060.5781
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Ltd.0.5308127570.5422
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.0.524430950.5357
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Ltd.0.51387340.5248
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Ltd.0.513118050.5241
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.0.504633820.5154
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.0.502512500.5133
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Ltd.0.489738180.5002
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.0.461110090.4710
Domestic EquitiesTML Commercial Vehicles Ltd.0.4597111370.4696
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.4573206860.4671
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.0.454517710.4643
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Ltd.0.4425221590.4520
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.0.438513570.4479
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.43735470.4467
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.0.4087131540.4175
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Ltd.0.402120740.4107
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.397423930.4059
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd.0.394929970.4034
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.0.392132480.4005
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd0.376522920.3846
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd.0.3760235270.3841
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Ltd0.3711174790.3791
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.36757820.3754
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment And Finance Company Ltd.0.366223090.3741
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.0.364990270.3727
Domestic EquitiesMAX Healthcare Institute Ltd0.360739630.3685
Domestic EquitiesHero Motocorp Ltd.0.35466910.3622
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.0.33507190.3422
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.333546760.3407
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd.0.322434680.3293
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.0.31938580.3262
Domestic EquitiesCOFORGE Ltd.0.317518540.3243
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.3173106890.3241
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.315677590.3224
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Ltd.0.314389430.3211
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.0.309535070.3161
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.0.3093111420.3159
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd.0.307972810.3145
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Ltd.0.306130950.3127
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.305436520.3120
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd.0.29935790.3057
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Ltd.0.29606260.3024
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.292257280.2985
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Ltd.0.28212200.2882
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Ltd.0.2819353680.2880
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.0.278914790.2849
Domestic EquitiesGe Vernova T&D India Ltd.0.27106590.2768
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Ltd.0.2629198970.2685
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.0.261839040.2674
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation of India0.261467550.2670
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.0.257012930.2625
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Ltd.0.2505647960.2559
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd.0.250468550.2558
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.0.24881290.2541
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.0.247177540.2524
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.0.246320630.2516
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.24292300.2481
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.0.242710870.2479
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.240814710.2460
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Ltd.0.2398143640.2450
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Ltd.0.237793740.2428
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Ltd.0.237116530.2422
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Ltd.0.2301152430.2350
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.0.228472900.2333
Domestic EquitiesDLF Ltd.0.225334140.2301
Domestic EquitiesWipro Ltd.0.2238144240.2286
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.0.223517370.2283
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Ltd.0.223217840.2280
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Ltd.0.22312840.2279
Domestic EquitiesBank Of Baroda0.223098790.2278
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Ltd.0.219319740.2240
Domestic EquitiesMarico Ltd.0.217128220.2218
Domestic EquitiesCanara Bank0.2093178980.2138
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.0.209227750.2137
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd.0.208315720.2128
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Ltd.0.20779690.2122
Domestic EquitiesBosch Ltd.0.2075450.2120
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank0.2030183410.2074
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.0.201812960.2061
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.0.2009670.2052
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.196918900.2011
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd0.195980000.2001
Domestic EquitiesLTIMindtree Ltd.0.19564940.1998
Domestic EquitiesRural Electrification Corporation Ltd.0.194766510.1989
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.0.194423930.1986
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Ltd.0.1919935670.1960
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.0.189814120.1939
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.18839940.1923
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.0.18697720.1909
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Ltd.0.18591466170.1899
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Ltd.0.18546970.1894
Domestic EquitiesABB India Ltd.0.18512790.1891
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.18298000.1868
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.178021390.1818
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd.0.17784160.1816
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Ltd0.175615810.1794
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.175351130.1791
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank Of India0.1723102900.1760
Domestic EquitiesGmr Airports Ltd.0.1722184830.1759
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Ltd.0.17144700.1751
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Ltd.0.169145370.1727
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.0.1668980.1704
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Ltd.0.16173200.1652
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.160050310.1634
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Ltd.0.159447750.1628
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd0.158132640.1615
Domestic EquitiesUPL Ltd.0.157729850.1611
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.0.15741950.1608
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Ltd.0.15603660.1594
Domestic EquitiesShree Cements Ltd.0.1531700.1564
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Ltd.0.15275700.1560
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd.0.15057570.1537
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Ltd.0.150113190.1533
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Ltd.0.14877050.1519
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.148418810.1516
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.0.14786030.1510
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Ltd.0.1476149280.1508
Domestic EquitiesSIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD0.14724700.1504
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Ltd.0.1430200720.1461
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Ltd.0.14263270.1457
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Ltd.0.141925600.1449
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Ltd.0.141113990.1441
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy LTD.0.140910100.1439
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Ltd.0.13947390.1424
Domestic EquitiesDewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.0.13916950.1421
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Ltd.0.1379184060.1409
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.137376210.1402
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority Of India Ltd.0.136876980.1397
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.0.134537110.1374
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals & Energy Ltd.0.13437280.1372
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Ltd.0.133313410.1362
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Ltd.0.13221270.1350
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Ltd.0.13195670.1347
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.0.130232970.1330
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.0.13018970.1329
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.0.128532040.1313
Domestic EquitiesOil India Ltd.0.127629040.1303
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Ltd.0.127212140.1299
Domestic EquitiesRedington (India) Ltd.0.126031630.1287
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Ltd.0.123410110.1260
Domestic EquitiesMRF Ltd.0.1227100.1253
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Ltd.0.122116680.1247
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.121533190.1241
Domestic EquitiesColgate - Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.12107010.1236
Domestic EquitiesHFCL Ltd.0.120154060.1227
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.0.12004230.1226
Domestic EquitiesWAAREE Energies Ltd0.11865100.1211
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.0.118045480.1205
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Ltd.0.1176330.1201
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (India) Ltd.0.11739480.1198
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Ltd.0.116931420.1194
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Ltd.0.11523410.1177
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Ltd.0.11487200.1173
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Ltd.0.113551260.1159
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.112035230.1144
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Ltd.0.111139900.1135
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Ltd.0.11099680.1133
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Ltd0.110931760.1133
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Ltd.0.110720450.1131
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.10982210.1122
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.0.10987360.1122
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.0.109710010.1121
Domestic EquitiesCupid Ltd.0.109635930.1120
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Ltd.0.10946360.1118
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd0.108948820.1112
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Ltd.0.10826260.1105
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Ltd.0.10402340.1062
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences0.103914210.1061
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Ltd.0.10256900.1047
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Ltd.0.10136250.1035
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Ltd.0.10084860.1030
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Ltd0.10059600.1027
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.09974420.1018
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Ltd.0.097924230.1000
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.0.09724300.0993
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Ltd0.097114230.0992
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.09612230.0982
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Ltd0.095859660.0979
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Ltd.0.095220560.0972
Domestic EquitiesICICI PRUDENTIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.0.09523100.0972
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Ltd.0.0941450.0961
Domestic EquitiesTata Capital Ltd.0.094029270.0960
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Ltd.0.093520910.0955
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.0.093312130.0953
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd.0.093234740.0952
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd.0.0926119330.0946
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.091821130.0938
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics Inc0.09165430.0936
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd.0.091652500.0936
Domestic EquitiesWockhardt Ltd.0.09094390.0929
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Ltd.0.090429220.0923
Domestic EquitiesAegis Logistics Ltd.0.09026670.0921
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.0.089515810.0914
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Ltd.0.08862760.0905
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Ltd.0.08854270.0904
Domestic EquitiesAstral Ltd.0.08726500.0891
Domestic EquitiesAdani total gas Ltd.0.085914760.0877
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Ltd.0.08582420.0876
Domestic EquitiesBank Of Maharashtra0.0843108430.0861
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd.0.084212820.0860
Domestic EquitiesMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd0.08364040.0854
Domestic EquitiesHimadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.0.083112530.0849
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.083016000.0848
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Ltd.0.082418960.0842
Domestic EquitiesBank Of India0.082264460.0840
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.08228450.0840
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd0.08166040.0834
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Ltd.0.08132130.0830
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.0.0806790.0823
Domestic EquitiesDr Lal Pathlabs Ltd.0.08064140.0823
Domestic EquitiesThe Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.0.08055270.0822
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation Of India Ltd.0.080518370.0822
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Ltd.0.07762050.0793
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd.0.07581160.0774
Domestic EquitiesAuthum Investment & Infrastucture Ltd0.075414090.0770
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd.0.07536140.0769
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Ltd.0.073012420.0746
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Ltd.0.07184110.0733
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Ltd.0.0717270.0732
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering and Tourism Corporation Ltd.0.071616050.0731
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.0.07145260.0729
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.0.070034260.0715
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Ltd.0.06974230.0712
Domestic EquitiesNuvama Wealth & Investment Ltd.0.06924280.0707
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Ltd.0.06871110.0702
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.0.068611290.0701
Domestic EquitiesGeneral Insurance Corporation of India0.068521140.0700
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Ltd.0.068111430.0696
Domestic EquitiesThermax Ltd.0.06802050.0695
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Ltd.0.068017180.0695
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints India Ltd.0.067715190.0692
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns India Ltd.0.06751610.0690
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Ltd0.0674310.0688
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Ltd.0.066933070.0683
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Ltd.0.06625140.0676
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Ltd.0.06597740.0673
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Ltd.0.065518440.0669
Domestic EquitiesStar Health & Allied Insurance0.065312470.0667
Domestic EquitiesGranules India Ltd.0.06507840.0664
Domestic EquitiesCartrade Tech Ltd0.06442270.0658
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.0.06433670.0657
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd.0.06395920.0653
Domestic EquitiesTata Technologies Ltd0.06339140.0647
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Ltd0.06294710.0643
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Ltd0.06234180.0636
Domestic EquitiesAsahi India Glass Ltd.0.06056450.0618
Domestic EquitiesRail Vikas Nigam Ltd.0.059730220.0610
Domestic EquitiesGlaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.05932190.0606
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.0.05857120.0598
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Ltd.0.05831900.0596
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Cables Ltd.0.05714020.0583
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Ltd.0.05691660.0581
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Ltd.0.05621290.0574
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Ltd.0.05584000.0570
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Ltd.0.05566720.0568
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Ltd.0.05565140.0568
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd.0.05559860.0567
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd0.05522410.0564
Domestic EquitiesTata Elxsi Ltd.0.05501820.0562
Domestic EquitiesSammaan Capital Ltd.0.055041190.0562
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Ltd.0.05463650.0558
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd0.05421440.0554
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Ltd.0.053337350.0544
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Ltd.0.05334900.0544
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.05254340.0536
Domestic EquitiesFive-Star Business Finance Ltd.0.052110300.0532
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Ltd.0.051211000.0523
Domestic EquitiesAdani Wilmar Ltd0.051229460.0523
Domestic EquitiesSagility India Ltd0.0511122620.0522
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Ltd0.050429970.0515
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Ltd.0.04988330.0509
Domestic EquitiesCapri Global Capital Ltd.0.049820570.0509
Domestic EquitiesAffle India Ltd.0.04973360.0508
Domestic EquitiesCastrol India Ltd.0.049625300.0507
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Ltd.0.049619380.0507
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Ltd.0.04871870.0497
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd0.04825730.0492
Domestic EquitiesAmara Raja Energy and Mobility Ltd.0.04816510.0491
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.0.0481830.0491
Domestic EquitiesAnant Raj Ltd0.04768120.0486
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd.0.04762780.0486
Domestic EquitiesUsha Martin Ltd.0.04759730.0485
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Housing Finance Ltd.0.047458970.0484
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd.0.047220060.0482
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.0.04713560.0481
Domestic EquitiesEscorts Kubota Ltd0.04681760.0478
Domestic EquitiesHBL Engineering Ltd.0.04665990.0476
Domestic EquitiesIndian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd0.046342360.0473
Domestic EquitiesPVR INOX Ltd.0.04613790.0471
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Ltd.0.04611460.0471
Domestic EquitiesAcme Solar Holdings Ltd0.046110720.0471
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd0.04604520.0470
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India0.04581030.0468
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Ltd0.045249460.0462
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd.0.0451135380.0461
Domestic EquitiesCyient Ltd.0.04484160.0458
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Ltd.0.044342310.0453
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Ltd.0.044214570.0451
Domestic EquitiesCESC Ltd.0.044033560.0449
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd.0.0440121680.0449
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance0.043719160.0446
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Ltd.0.04363840.0445
Domestic EquitiesHousing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.0.043626720.0445
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd0.04351500.0444
Domestic EquitiesRR Kabel Ltd.0.04341760.0443
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Ltd0.04338850.0442
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Ltd.0.042455130.0433
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd.0.0424930.0433
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Ltd.0.042316900.0432
Domestic EquitiesTata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.04226950.0431
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.04202210.0429
Domestic EquitiesForce Motors Ltd.0.0417250.0426
Domestic EquitiesPg Electroplast Ltd.0.04168620.0425
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Ltd0.04083110.0417
Domestic EquitiesNava Bharat Ventures Ltd.0.04057400.0414
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Ltd.0.04002160.0409
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.03946060.0402
Domestic EquitiesBEML Ltd.0.03942020.0402
Domestic EquitiesEmami Ltd.0.039010490.0398
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics & Energy Ltd0.03903740.0398
Domestic EquitiesNatco Pharma Ltd.0.03884780.0396
Domestic EquitiesZen Technologies Ltd.0.03852450.0393
Domestic EquitiesEclerx Services Ltd.0.03852160.0393
Domestic EquitiesJaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.0.0384259260.0392
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Ltd.0.03827900.0390
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd.0.03793890.0387
Domestic EquitiesPhysicswallah Ltd.0.037931320.0387
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Ltd.0.03778660.0385
Domestic EquitiesRamkrishna Forgings Ltd0.03765470.0384
Domestic EquitiesACC Ltd.0.03753180.0383
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Ltd.0.03743750.0382
Domestic EquitiesWelspun India Ltd.0.036916580.0377
Domestic EquitiesEID Parry (India) Ltd.0.03685480.0376
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd.0.03662600.0374
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.0.03653100.0373
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd.0.036110100.0369
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Ltd.0.0360110.0368
Domestic EquitiesChennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.03582550.0366
Domestic EquitiesCreditAccess Grameen Ltd.0.03582880.0366
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.0357208760.0365
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.035648830.0364
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Ltd.0.03534050.0361
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Ltd.0.03511100.0359
Domestic EquitiesInox Wind Ltd.0.034951340.0357
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Ltd.0.034722960.0354
Domestic EquitiesITD Cementation India Ltd.0.03452950.0352
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Ltd.0.03424260.0349
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Ltd0.03402640.0347
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd.0.033712400.0344
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Ltd.0.03327870.0339
Domestic EquitiesPoly Medicure Ltd0.03312020.0338
Domestic EquitiesGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.0.03311550.0338
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Ltd.0.03296230.0336
Domestic EquitiesThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.0.032223740.0329
Domestic EquitiesChoice International Ltd.0.03214520.0328
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.0.03167900.0323
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Ltd.0.03144470.0321
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Ltd.0.03133020.0320
Domestic EquitiesThanga Mayil Jewellery Ltd0.0312630.0319
Domestic EquitiesEIH Ltd.0.031110550.0318
Domestic EquitiesSun TV Network Ltd.0.03115250.0318
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Ltd.0.03082790.0315
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Chemical Ltd.0.03039340.0309
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Ltd.0.03021830.0308
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Ltd0.03001890.0306
Domestic EquitiesReliance Power Ltd.0.0299155010.0305
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Ltd0.02951770.0301
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Oil And Gas Ltd.0.029390270.0299
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Ltd.0.02904270.0296
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Ltd.0.029090270.0296
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Ltd0.028922660.0295
Domestic EquitiesIntellect Design Arena Ltd.0.02894810.0295
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Ltd.0.0288420.0294
Domestic EquitiesLT Foods Ltd.0.02877320.0293
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Ltd.0.02854450.0291
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Ltd.0.028518500.0291
Domestic EquitiesGodawari Power And Ispat Ltd.0.028413060.0290
Domestic EquitiesSobha Ltd.0.02842370.0290
Domestic EquitiesCaplin Point Laboratories Ltd.0.02791050.0285
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Ltd.0.02785320.0284
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.02776530.0283
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co Ltd0.027719050.0283
Domestic EquitiesCentral Bank Of India0.027190920.0277
Domestic EquitiesNCC Ltd.0.027021440.0276
Domestic EquitiesLemon Tree Hotels Ltd.0.027026440.0276
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Ltd.0.02695420.0275
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Ltd.0.02653540.0271
Domestic EquitiesAction Construction Equipment Ltd.0.02632180.0269
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.0.02622660.0268
Domestic EquitiesIndiamart Intermesh Ltd.0.02601630.0266
Domestic EquitiesJm Financial Ltd.0.025920520.0265
Domestic EquitiesZydus Wellness Ltd.0.02575120.0263
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd0.02566780.0262
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Ltd.0.02556900.0260
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Ltd.0.02516060.0256
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Ltd.0.02512110.0256
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Ltd.0.02485800.0253
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Ltd.0.024861350.0253
Domestic EquitiesPrivi Speciality Chemicals Ltd0.0246700.0251
Domestic EquitiesThe Fertilisers and Chemicals.0.02453300.0250
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Ltd0.02441180.0249
Domestic EquitiesINOX India Ltd0.02431210.0248
Domestic EquitiesOlectra Greentech Ltd0.02412170.0246
Domestic EquitiesIFCI Ltd.0.024035580.0245
Domestic EquitiesIDBI Bank Ltd.0.024029850.0245
Domestic EquitiesSarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.02384890.0243
Domestic EquitiesThe Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd.0.02388990.0243
Domestic EquitiesGravita India Ltd.0.02381680.0243
Domestic EquitiesIndian Overseas Bank0.023677750.0241
Domestic EquitiesBirlasoft Ltd.0.02358830.0240
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Ltd.0.02351750.0240
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Investment Ltd0.02331340.0238
Domestic EquitiesKSB Ltd.0.02332780.0238
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Industries Ltd.0.02322280.0237
Domestic EquitiesEmmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd.0.02287370.0233
Domestic EquitiesJK Tyre & Industries Ltd.0.02266650.0231
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Ltd0.02237670.0228
Domestic EquitiesSJVN Ltd.0.022138090.0226
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.0.02184390.0223
Domestic EquitiesBrainbees Solutions Ltd.0.021212070.0217
Domestic EquitiesElecon Engineering Company Ltd.0.02114680.0216
Domestic EquitiesClean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd.0.02101620.0215
Domestic EquitiesTejas Networks Ltd.0.02094400.0214
Domestic EquitiesThe New India Assurance Company Ltd.0.020912810.0214
Domestic EquitiesBata India Ltd.0.02063390.0210
Domestic EquitiesSwan Corp Ltd.0.02047420.0208
Domestic EquitiesAfcons Infrastructure Ltd.0.02028320.0206
Domestic EquitiesHEG GRAPHITE LIMITED0.02014380.0205
Domestic EquitiesAllied Blenders and Distillers Ltd.0.02002840.0204
Domestic EquitiesIrcon International Ltd.0.019917350.0203
Domestic EquitiesBlack Box Ltd.0.01982510.0202
Domestic EquitiesClean Science & Technology Ltd.0.01972530.0201
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Co Ltd0.01932230.0197
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Ltd.0.019117210.0195
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd0.01882590.0192
Domestic EquitiesAnupam Rasayan India Ltd.0.01851600.0189
Domestic EquitiesTega Industries Ltd.0.0179870.0183
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd.0.01765330.0180
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemmological Institute (India) Ltd.0.01675400.0171
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Wagons Ltd0.01657230.0169
Domestic EquitiesPrime Focus Ltd.0.01605150.0163
Domestic EquitiesMangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Ltd.0.01569380.0159
Domestic EquitiesTransformers and Rectifiers (India) Ltd.0.01515690.0154
Domestic EquitiesAvanti Feeds Ltd.0.01482100.0151
Domestic EquitiesSignatureglobal (India) Ltd.0.01482080.0151
Domestic EquitiesTrident Ltd.0.014666570.0149
Domestic EquitiesRITES Ltd.0.01467130.0149
Domestic EquitiesUCO Bank0.013860540.0141
Domestic EquitiesBLS International Services Ltd.0.01386440.0141
Domestic EquitiesITI Ltd.0.01235120.0126
Domestic EquitiesOrient Refractories Ltd.0.01233280.0126
Domestic EquitiesRailTel Corporation of India Ltd.0.01214650.0124
Domestic EquitiesJBM Auto Ltd0.01162130.0119
Domestic EquitiesCentral Mine Planning & Design Institute Limited0.01165700.0119
Domestic EquitiesThe India Cements Ltd.0.01083660.0110
Domestic EquitiesJain Resource Recycling Ltd0.01083760.0110
Domestic EquitiesHEG Ltd.0.00933990.0095
Domestic EquitiesTata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.0.009026760.0092
Domestic EquitiesGallantt Ispat Ltd.0.00831580.0085
Domestic EquitiesBharat Coking Coal Ltd.0.008024860.0082
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Iron And Steel Ltd.0.006821430.0069
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Ltd.0.0054600.0055
Domestic EquitiesMMTC Ltd.0.00458050.0046
Total 99.4159 101.5517
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.4622 1.4936
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-1.2273 -1.2537
Total 0.2349 0.2399
REITs & InvITsEMBASSY OFFICE PARKS REIT0.198446670.2027
REITs & InvITsBrookfield India Real Estate Trust REIT0.117635730.1201
REITs & InvITsBagmane Prime Office REIT0.033231210.0339
Total 0.3492 0.3567
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.