25-10-2026 07:38 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
WOC Digital Bharat Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited17.835748083084.4818
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited8.2353121898939.0076
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited6.145816643129.1104
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited6.141619088529.0909
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited6.12525495929.0129
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited4.253516520920.1472
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited3.949918820218.7092
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Limited3.30978614215.6770
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited2.85686598813.5315
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Limited2.720150368912.8844
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited2.5994289166512.3127
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd2.560516384812.1280
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited2.294415864610.8680
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited2.259733447410.7032
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited2.21478528710.4903
Domestic EquitiesKRN Heat Exchanger And Refrigeration Limited2.0723683309.8156
Domestic EquitiesCartrade Tech Limited1.9781323119.3695
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Limited1.86442047298.8310
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd1.81724680338.6076
Domestic EquitiesIntellect Design Arena Limited1.80971396848.5717
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Limited1.7299486238.1939
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited1.5548516997.3645
Domestic EquitiesNewgen Software Technologies Limited1.10121114875.2159
Domestic EquitiesMastek Limited0.8034243503.8054
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Limited0.7972216093.7762
Domestic EquitiesLatent View Analytics Limited0.78061566753.6975
Domestic EquitiesTips Music Limited0.5129369312.4295
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.2511111811.1895
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited0.19088500.9036
Domestic EquitiesLe Travenues Technology Ltd0.1428415240.6764
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Ltd.0.010531490.0496
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited0.000780.0032
Total 90.9197 430.6557
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd1.4705 6.9653
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.1532 0.7258
Total 1.6237 7.6911
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 29/10/2026)1.43006800006.7732
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 08/10/2026)1.26546000005.9940
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 10/12/2026)1.04495000004.9491
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 12/11/2026)0.98634700004.6716
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 22/10/2026)0.67363200003.1905
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 19/11/2026)0.62883000002.9786
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 05/11/2026)0.58822800002.7859
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 05/11/2026)0.46212200002.1889
Treasury Bills364 Days Tbill (MD 12/11/2026)0.25181200001.1928
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 03/12/2026)0.1255600000.5945
Total 7.4565 35.3191
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.