13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Motilal Oswal Active Momentum Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesDiamond Power Infrastructure Ltd.6.3615244997686.7781
Domestic EquitiesSky Gold And Diamonds Limited5.398390833673.6388
Domestic EquitiesMTAR Technologies Limited5.13488983570.0443
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited4.845472641766.0967
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Limited4.7022115960064.1433
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited4.599037387062.7354
Domestic EquitiesRedington Limited4.1729139858156.9222
Domestic EquitiesLalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd4.0237143721554.8872
Domestic EquitiesGarware Hi-Tech Films Limited3.92377629253.5227
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Ltd3.846344009652.4682
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited3.247411516444.2978
Domestic EquitiesShaily Engineering Plastics Limited3.173414132643.2882
Domestic EquitiesBluestone Jewellery And Lifestyle Limited3.097653160842.2549
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd3.02051116017841.2034
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Limited2.942217774540.1348
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd2.8869172910239.3803
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns (India) Limited2.88129168239.3032
Domestic EquitiesESDS Software Solution Ltd2.820325486138.4713
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Limited2.723424415037.1499
Domestic EquitiesRaymond Limited2.707730449336.9365
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited2.618010889935.7123
Domestic EquitiesAtlanta Electricals Ltd2.594722010235.3946
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited2.58232026335.2252
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited2.524619689134.4382
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Ltd2.483819003433.8812
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd1.724933219123.5291
Total 91.0369 1241.8378
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo9.0902 124.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.1271 -1.7337
Total 8.9631 122.2663
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.