23-10-2026 05:02 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Motilal Oswal Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited6.959164730910.5680
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited5.7687498598.7602
Domestic EquitiesABB India Limited5.2652118007.9957
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited5.189040007.8800
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited4.440982596.7439
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Limited4.3883178876.6640
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Limited4.1846442006.3546
Domestic EquitiesVA Tech Wabag Limited4.1402305006.2873
Domestic EquitiesKaramtara Engineering Limited4.09961574716.2256
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited4.0958165426.2198
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited3.7718786085.7278
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd3.4972510735.3108
Domestic EquitiesKSB Limited3.2221571554.8930
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited3.1380407294.7653
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited3.06771443404.6586
Domestic EquitiesRaymond Limited3.0617383294.6495
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited2.7954146214.2451
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Limited2.5200318003.8268
Domestic EquitiesRentomojo Limited2.4956742593.7898
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Ltd2.2181282543.3684
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited2.1736776663.3008
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited2.12281237513.2237
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Limited1.9747136922.9987
Domestic EquitiesSpectrum Electrical Industries Ltd1.930976242.9323
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.727784852.6236
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited1.6662257482.5303
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Limited1.5416474412.3410
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd0.9328200001.4166
Domestic EquitiesESDS Software Solution Ltd0.07807850.1185
Total 92.4675 140.4197
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)3.8317 5.8187
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo3.7008 5.6200
Total 7.5325 11.4387
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.