23-10-2026 04:45 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Baroda BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited2.807911227792.5724
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited2.4630250000081.2000
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited2.241818000073.9080
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited2.237025000073.7500
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited2.225055500073.3544
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited2.198916604372.4944
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path Labs Limited2.190836350072.2275
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.182875000071.9625
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited2.1815173094471.9207
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited2.139242028870.5243
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited2.087015000068.8050
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited2.012067500066.3323
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited1.989420000065.5880
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited1.865335000061.4950
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited1.830812575060.3600
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited1.800250000059.3500
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited1.7398140000057.3580
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited1.738547000057.3165
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.726137340456.9068
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited1.651816500054.4566
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Limited1.622850000053.5000
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited1.443810000047.6000
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited1.434451971447.2888
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.406815000046.3800
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited1.3853120000045.6720
Domestic EquitiesBEML Limited1.359822500044.8290
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited1.337826000044.1064
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited1.332862000043.9394
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Limited1.331714000043.9040
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.27043500041.8845
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.2618130000041.6000
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited1.2588570000041.5017
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited1.24666500041.0995
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited1.244045500041.0137
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.239822500040.8735
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited1.236842500040.7745
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited1.162395000038.3183
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.115737000036.7817
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd1.115349673236.7681
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.097029500036.1670
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.086826089235.8309
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Limited1.0767295420735.4978
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited1.0342100000034.0950
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Limited1.0285150000033.9075
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank1.026742000033.8478
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited1.02649000033.8400
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Limited0.981232500032.3473
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Limited0.9731180000032.0814
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.966921000031.8780
Domestic EquitiesNational Securities Depository Limited0.919040000030.2980
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited0.888820000029.3020
Domestic EquitiesTravel Food Services Limited0.885024309229.1783
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited0.88075500029.0345
Domestic EquitiesThe India Cements Limited0.879096000028.9776
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.873411500028.7937
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited0.840614748827.7145
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.82757000027.2797
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Limited0.79568197226.2310
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited0.7951170000026.2123
Domestic EquitiesCreditAccess Grameen Limited0.785220350025.8852
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited0.746555000024.6125
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited0.71904669723.7034
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited0.65732700021.6702
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.612445000020.1893
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.60723000020.0175
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited0.596025000019.6500
Domestic EquitiesThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Limited0.5851139133519.2909
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited0.5804250000019.1350
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Limited0.579737600019.1102
Domestic EquitiesManipal Payment and Identity Solutions Ltd0.571546046118.8398
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited0.5574600018.3780
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India0.553146140018.2345
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Limited0.51215395616.8839
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.4427144500014.5945
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited0.4041140000013.3210
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Limited0.355918884411.7329
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited0.33472533811.0347
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited0.2043601266.7341
Domestic EquitiesDSQ SOFTWARE #0.000080000.0000
Domestic EquitiesSIV Industries Limited #0.0000147500.0000
Domestic EquitiesWestern Paques (India) Limited #0.000066500.0000
Domestic EquitiesRoyal Indutries Limited #0.0000100000.0000
Domestic EquitiesAmex Carb & Chem Limited #0.00001490000.0001
Domestic EquitiesAccord Cotsyn Limited #0.0000250000.0000
Total 95.4021 3145.2495
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd4.2600 140.4448
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.3379 11.1400
Total 4.5979 151.5848
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.