14-10-2026 10:35 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
JioBlackRock Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd1.6742792556.5782
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Ltd1.5971230976.2755
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd1.37671665365.4091
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd1.361564885.3494
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd1.2138334684.7692
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd1.12041091444.4023
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd1.10611060754.3459
Domestic EquitiesRedington Ltd1.08461047104.2617
Domestic EquitiesHFCL Ltd1.04131802194.0913
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd1.0366140484.0731
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (India) Ltd1.0100313973.9686
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Ltd0.97631696943.8359
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd0.9459243803.7167
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd0.9452331603.7139
Domestic EquitiesCupid Ltd0.94341189403.7068
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Ltd0.898177773.5288
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Ltd0.8936470403.5111
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Ltd0.8698161203.4174
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd0.8613146873.3842
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Ltd0.825915203.2452
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd0.8040401883.1590
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd0.80191149963.1509
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd0.78821737733.0972
Domestic EquitiesWockhardt Ltd0.7843145613.0815
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Ltd0.7777967453.0557
Domestic EquitiesAegis Logistics Ltd0.7773221293.0540
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Ltd0.763591483.0000
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd0.7247424352.8474
Domestic EquitiesHimadri Speciality Chemical Ltd0.7161415092.8135
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Ltd0.7090627632.7857
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd0.705826622.7730
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd0.7031200112.7627
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path Labs Ltd0.6955137532.7327
Domestic EquitiesGreat Eastern Shipping Co Ltd0.6936174702.7253
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd0.654338532.5709
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd0.6490203592.5500
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Ltd0.6289411352.4712
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Ltd0.6190136422.4322
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd0.6160174592.4202
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Ltd0.602610672.3677
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd0.60231134112.3665
Domestic EquitiesNuvama Wealth Management Ltd0.5976142082.3479
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Ltd0.5872378922.3071
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Ltd0.5860568972.3026
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns India Ltd0.584053532.2948
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Ltd0.57551094962.2613
Domestic EquitiesStar Health And Allied Insurance Co Ltd0.5620412982.2080
Domestic EquitiesGranules India Ltd0.5601259962.2007
Domestic EquitiesCarTrade Tech Ltd0.558075612.1925
Domestic EquitiesTata Technologies Ltd0.5454302882.1429
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Ltd0.5373138752.1112
Domestic EquitiesAsahi India Glass Ltd0.5215213692.0490
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Ltd0.505163291.9848
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd0.5042235821.9809
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Cables Ltd0.4926133451.9354
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Ltd0.491255131.9301
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Ltd0.4796222851.8843
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Co India Ltd0.4792170411.8827
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd0.4785326801.8799
Domestic EquitiesTata Elxsi Ltd0.477360721.8756
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd0.476179911.8707
Domestic EquitiesSammaan Capital Ltd0.47391363741.8621
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Ltd0.4711121001.8511
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd0.468847891.8421
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Ltd0.45821236291.8002
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Ltd0.4528144041.7790
Domestic EquitiesFive-Star Business Finance Ltd0.4492341491.7650
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Ltd0.4410364271.7328
Domestic EquitiesAwl Agri Business Ltd0.4410975301.7329
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd0.43984058341.7280
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Ltd0.4337991871.7039
Domestic EquitiesAffle 3i Ltd0.4301111841.6899
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Ltd0.4292275831.6866
Domestic EquitiesCapri Global Capital Ltd0.4290681211.6857
Domestic EquitiesCastrol India Ltd0.4275837641.6796
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd0.421728011.6569
Domestic EquitiesAmara Raja Energy And Mobility Ltd0.4145215861.6288
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd0.410192201.6112
Domestic EquitiesAnant Raj Ltd0.4099268891.6104
Domestic EquitiesUsha Martin Ltd0.4091322351.6074
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd0.4063664141.5963
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd0.4062118141.5961
Domestic EquitiesHBL Engineering Ltd0.4016198601.5779
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India Ltd0.401534691.5777
Domestic EquitiesPVR Inox Ltd0.3976125721.5623
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd0.3976150221.5621
Domestic EquitiesAcme Solar Holdings Ltd0.3966354931.5581
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd0.38854480731.5266
Domestic EquitiesCyient Ltd0.3869138121.5203
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Ltd0.38151400771.4988
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Ltd0.3804482711.4945
Domestic EquitiesCESC Ltd0.37841110811.4868
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd0.37844027311.4869
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd0.377750081.4840
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd0.3754634381.4751
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Ltd0.375358551.4746
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Ltd0.3727293401.4644
Domestic EquitiesSpr Auto Technologies Ltd0.370431271.4552
Domestic EquitiesForce Motors Ltd0.36858491.4479
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.364773761.4332
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Ltd0.36461824911.4326
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Ltd0.3643559541.4313
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Ltd0.3588285711.4098
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Ltd0.3528103301.3861
Domestic EquitiesNava Ltd0.3489245081.3709
Domestic EquitiesBEML Ltd0.341767391.3427
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Ltd0.3390200951.3320
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics And Energy Ltd0.3362124041.3210
Domestic EquitiesEmami Ltd0.3350347241.3162
Domestic EquitiesNatco Pharma Ltd0.3336158381.3106
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Ltd0.332771841.3074
Domestic EquitiesZen Technologies Ltd0.332181291.3049
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Ltd0.33043881.2982
Domestic EquitiesJaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd0.33048580351.2982
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd0.3270129101.2849
Domestic EquitiesPhysicswallah Ltd0.32591036891.2804
Domestic EquitiesRamkrishna Forgings Ltd0.3242181381.2738
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Ltd0.3241286781.2733
Domestic EquitiesACC Ltd0.3237105631.2719
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Ltd0.3230124501.2693
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Living Ltd0.3177549031.2481
Domestic EquitiesEID Parry India Ltd0.3174181821.2471
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd0.316386451.2429
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd0.3160103161.2414
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd0.3112334711.2227
Domestic EquitiesCreditaccess Grameen Ltd0.310195781.2183
Domestic EquitiesChennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd0.309984781.2177
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd0.30756909091.2084
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Ltd0.306336871.2036
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd0.30631616161.2036
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool Of India Ltd0.3043134311.1957
Domestic EquitiesInox Wind Ltd0.30071699491.1813
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Ltd0.2985760191.1728
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Ltd0.297397991.1682
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Ltd0.2947141541.1580
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Ltd0.293687771.1536
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd0.2904410901.1411
Domestic EquitiesPoly Medicure Ltd0.286767311.1266
Domestic EquitiesGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd0.286751631.1265
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Ltd0.2865260941.1256
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Ltd0.2836206601.1144
Domestic EquitiesChoice International Ltd0.2776150171.0906
Domestic EquitiesThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd0.2774786091.0899
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd0.2726261741.0712
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Ltd0.2719148531.0682
Domestic EquitiesThangamayil Jewellery Ltd0.271721091.0676
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Ltd0.2703100381.0620
Domestic EquitiesSun TV Network Ltd0.2681174121.0534
Domestic EquitiesEIH Ltd0.2677349291.0517
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Ltd0.267192801.0493
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Ltd0.260860801.0246
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Chemical Ltd0.2607309331.0242
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Ltd0.258862791.0168
Domestic EquitiesReliance Power Ltd0.25715130251.0101
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Ltd0.255314331.0031
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Ltd0.254358790.9990
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Oil And Gas Ltd0.25182987800.9893
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Ltd0.2498141650.9814
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Ltd0.24972987710.9812
Domestic EquitiesIntellect Design Arena Ltd0.2490159450.9785
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Ltd0.2489750490.9778
Domestic EquitiesLT Foods Ltd0.2472242570.9713
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Ltd0.2456147750.9651
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Iron And Steel Ltd0.24562987670.9650
Domestic EquitiesUrban Co Ltd0.2455612410.9644
Domestic EquitiesGodawari Power & Ispat Ltd0.2447432450.9615
Domestic EquitiesCaplin Point Laboratories Ltd0.244535370.9608
Domestic EquitiesSobha Ltd0.244078480.9587
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Ltd0.2398176280.9424
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Ltd0.2387216450.9378
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co Ltd0.2384630760.9367
Domestic EquitiesCentral Bank of India0.23333009030.9166
Domestic EquitiesNCC Ltd0.2329710070.9151
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Ltd0.2327179860.9141
Domestic EquitiesLemon Tree Hotels Ltd0.2323875380.9126
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Ltd0.2287117470.8984
Domestic EquitiesAction Construction Equipment Ltd0.227572560.8939
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engineering Co Ltd0.226988380.8915
Domestic EquitiesIndiamart Intermesh Ltd0.224354100.8813
Domestic EquitiesJM Financial Ltd0.2231679510.8767
Domestic EquitiesZydus Wellness Ltd0.2213169600.8697
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd0.2210224760.8682
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Ltd0.2195228640.8625
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Ltd0.216970320.8522
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Ltd0.2158200840.8477
Domestic EquitiesPrivi Speciality Chemicals Ltd0.214923540.8443
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Ltd0.21352030580.8390
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Ltd0.2131192040.8373
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Ltd0.210639270.8274
Domestic EquitiesInox India Ltd0.209540100.8231
Domestic EquitiesOlectra Greentech Ltd0.208372150.8183
Domestic EquitiesIDBI Bank Ltd0.2068988280.8124
Domestic EquitiesIFCI Ltd0.20621178110.8102
Domestic EquitiesGravita India Ltd0.205655800.8076
Domestic EquitiesSarda Energy & Minerals Ltd0.2052162110.8062
Domestic EquitiesShipping Corporation of India Ltd0.2052298060.8063
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Ltd0.203658250.8001
Domestic EquitiesBirlasoft Ltd0.2024292640.7951
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Ltd0.201744660.7927
Domestic EquitiesKSB Ltd0.201392370.7908
Domestic EquitiesEmmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd0.1964244340.7719
Domestic EquitiesJK Tyre & Industries Ltd0.1947220470.7650
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Ltd0.1921254330.7549
Domestic EquitiesSJVN Ltd0.19031260660.7478
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd0.1885145850.7405
Domestic EquitiesHeg Graphite Ltd0.1836154040.7213
Domestic EquitiesBrainbees Solutions Ltd0.1831399740.7193
Domestic EquitiesElecon Engineering Co Ltd0.1822155020.7159
Domestic EquitiesClean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd0.182253930.7158
Domestic EquitiesTejas Networks Ltd0.1806145940.7096
Domestic EquitiesThe New India Assurance Co Ltd0.1803424170.7084
Domestic EquitiesBata India Ltd0.1772112510.6962
Domestic EquitiesSwan Corp Ltd0.1753245880.6890
Domestic EquitiesAfcons Infrastructure Ltd0.1737275480.6826
Domestic EquitiesAllied Blenders And Distillers Ltd0.172694360.6784
Domestic EquitiesIRCON International Ltd0.1711574310.6725
Domestic EquitiesBlack Box Ltd0.170683290.6703
Domestic EquitiesClean Science And Technology Ltd0.170084110.6681
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Co Ltd0.166674200.6547
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Ltd0.1645570060.6463
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Ltd0.161785860.6355
Domestic EquitiesAnupam Rasayan India Ltd0.160153260.6290
Domestic EquitiesTega Industries Ltd0.157029280.6168
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd0.1519176630.5967
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemological Institute Ltd0.1440179080.5657
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Wagons Ltd0.1420239380.5580
Domestic EquitiesPrime Focus Ltd0.1373170660.5393
Domestic EquitiesMangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd0.1339310770.5261
Domestic EquitiesTransformers And Rectifiers India Ltd0.1298188840.5101
Domestic EquitiesSignatureglobal (India) Ltd0.128169210.5033
Domestic EquitiesAvanti Feeds Ltd0.128070040.5027
Domestic EquitiesTrident Ltd0.12582203500.4945
Domestic EquitiesRites Ltd0.1256236120.4936
Domestic EquitiesUCO Bank0.11872003850.4665
Domestic EquitiesBLS International Services Ltd0.1186213530.4661
Domestic EquitiesRhi Magnesita India Ltd0.1067108910.4191
Domestic EquitiesITI Ltd0.1065169780.4183
Domestic EquitiesRailtel Corporation Of India Ltd0.1041154020.4092
Domestic EquitiesCentral Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd0.1008189290.3960
Domestic EquitiesJBM Auto Ltd0.100771070.3955
Domestic EquitiesThe India Cements Ltd0.0931121240.3660
Domestic EquitiesJain Resource Recycling Ltd0.0927124620.3643
Domestic EquitiesHeg Advanced Materials Ltd0.0801132470.3148
Domestic EquitiesTata Teleservices Maharashtra Ltd0.0773885840.3038
Domestic EquitiesGallantt Ispat Ltd0.071952590.2827
Domestic EquitiesBharat Coking Coal Ltd0.0687823080.2700
Domestic EquitiesMMTC Ltd0.0386266600.1517
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Ltd0.030513160.1197
Total 96.9718 381.0177
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.6172 10.2835
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.8856 -3.4796
Total 1.7316 6.8039
REITs & InvITsBROOKFIELD INDIA REAL ESTATE TRUST1.01141182583.9738
REITs & InvITsBAGMANE PRIME OFFICE REIT0.28521032991.1206
Total 1.2966 5.0944
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.