23-10-2026 04:10 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Kotak Services Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI BANK LTD.10.844258325377.0885
Domestic EquitiesSTATE BANK OF INDIA.9.260968612565.8337
Domestic EquitiesAXIS BANK LTD.8.693850409361.8018
Domestic EquitiesHDFC BANK LTD.6.221362403844.2256
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI AIRTEL LTD.6.010724319242.7288
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Ltd.5.0284137219635.7457
Domestic EquitiesTITAN COMPANY LTD.4.99687743935.5213
Domestic EquitiesPNB HOUSING FINANCE LTD.4.110026086629.2170
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ FINANCE LTD.3.593926629725.5485
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.3.442016055124.4680
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.2.341616744916.6461
Domestic EquitiesSHIPROCKET LIMITED2.1783128867215.4847
Domestic EquitiesSHRIRAM FINANCE LIMITED2.114715297415.0328
Domestic EquitiesNTPC LTD1.868541153913.2824
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge India Ltd.1.827610653612.9921
Domestic EquitiesQUADRANT FUTURE TEK LIMITED1.693921995612.0415
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India1.667830000011.8560
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.1.4027810689.9714
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Ltd.1.3556705999.6368
Domestic EquitiesSBI FUNDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED1.26461742008.9896
Domestic EquitiesETERNAL LIMITED1.22932730948.7390
Domestic EquitiesRENTOMOJO LIMITED1.14701597658.1536
Domestic EquitiesANGEL ONE LIMITED1.13672949108.0805
Domestic EquitiesDELHIVERY LTD1.13481969028.0671
Domestic EquitiesSS RETAIL LTD1.13411075658.0620
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.0.94449946416.7138
Domestic EquitiesCHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LTD.0.8431369975.9935
Domestic EquitiesL&T FINANCE LTD0.83592242275.9420
Domestic EquitiesSAI LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED0.8055375595.7259
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd0.8038574115.7141
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.6704462724.7660
Domestic EquitiesTATA TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.6469650004.5988
Domestic EquitiesCHALET HOTELS LTD.0.6109513834.3429
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd.0.5887935154.1848
Domestic EquitiesTATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD0.5825250004.1405
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF MAHARASHTRA0.50244500003.5717
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited0.43569089153.0967
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Ltd.0.420967232.9923
Domestic EquitiesMetro Brands Ltd.0.4034340722.8680
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd.0.3848732902.7352
Domestic EquitiesKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL0.3759357972.6719
Domestic EquitiesJNK INDIA LIMITED0.3659593632.6013
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited0.2989500002.1250
Domestic EquitiesBSE LTD0.262260291.8642
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd.0.223850831.5906
Domestic EquitiesJSW ENERGY LTD.0.2088300001.4841
Domestic EquitiesADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD0.1071200000.7612
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited0.0997339610.7087
Total 97.1207 690.4077
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo2.5743 18.3000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets/(Liabilities)0.0154 0.1098
Total 2.5897 18.4098
REITs & InvITsBROOKFIELD REIT @0.2896612612.0586
Total 0.2896 2.0586
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.