13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mirae Asset Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.5.640615192027.3198
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.5.60347218027.1397
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.3.761056440018.2160
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.3.31243219016.0435
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Ltd.3.29295870015.9488
Domestic EquitiesKusumgar Ltd.3.249326188115.7377
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.3.176137023015.3831
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Ltd.2.959512629014.3339
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.2.912617946614.1069
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.2.868928088213.8952
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.2.835342189013.7325
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.80897743013.6045
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Ltd.2.7460110686413.3001
Domestic EquitiesBlackBuck Ltd.2.582620576912.5087
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.2.496831143012.0928
Domestic EquitiesDiamond Power Infrastructure Ltd.2.346932091411.3668
Domestic EquitiesJuniper Green Energy Ltd.2.279740400011.0413
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.2.2655557010.9729
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd.2.23887854010.8432
Domestic EquitiesLaser Power & Infra Ltd2.236641055810.8326
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.2.16934559810.5067
Domestic EquitiesElevate Campuses Ltd.2.075431125810.0521
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Ltd.2.0283307009.8240
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.1.8991620709.1982
Domestic EquitiesABB India Ltd.1.8776134219.0941
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.1.8444109408.9331
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.1.82432156658.8358
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.1.8225189108.8272
Domestic EquitiesFoseco India Ltd.1.8108135718.7703
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.1.79981020508.7171
Domestic EquitiesVoltamp Transformers Ltd.1.670177048.0892
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Ltd.1.63212216707.9048
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Ltd.1.5838937597.6709
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Ltd.1.43451288106.9480
Domestic EquitiesINDO-MIM Ltd.1.4093549396.8259
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd.1.37441487506.6566
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.1.352759806.5517
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.1.3295542506.4395
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.1.31043443806.3469
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.1.1327115255.4859
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.1.03732407605.0239
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Energy Ltd.0.79441619563.8478
Domestic EquitiesSKF India (Industrial) Ltd.0.557297502.6987
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.5467708002.6479
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd.0.5037653762.4398
Domestic EquitiesGreenply Industries Ltd.0.4645750002.2496
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Ltd.0.1609539850.7795
Total 99.0594 479.7852
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.7008 8.2379
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.7602 -3.6822
Total 0.9406 4.5557
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.