13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
DSP Nifty 500 Index Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited5.6383132150.9365
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.917061790.8167
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.119957650.6843
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.773726220.4607
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited2.284210090.3794
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.058435630.3419
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.829724790.3039
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.822430450.3027
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.593663480.2647
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited1.36797700.2272
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited1.358823520.2257
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited1.314983120.2184
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.203562470.1999
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited1.08678800.1805
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited0.99889130.1659
Domestic EquitiesTitan Co Limited0.98323560.1633
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited0.86587650.1438
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited0.80681120.1340
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited0.795940970.1322
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited0.793571530.1318
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited0.73216760.1216
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.721930880.1199
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited0.714612080.1187
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited0.707412480.1175
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Limited0.67311020.1118
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited0.67259080.1117
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited0.65503520.1088
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited0.62618300.1040
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited0.6153940.1022
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.612339040.1017
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited0.60991090.1013
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Limited0.59903250.0995
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Limited0.58521950.0972
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Limited0.56413900.0937
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited0.528620650.0878
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited0.52205010.0867
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Limited0.51241190.0851
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited0.51052920.0848
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited0.50275480.0835
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Co Limited0.50212030.0834
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Limited0.48776180.0810
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.46121640.0766
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Limited0.457618030.0760
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.455233490.0756
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited0.45272870.0752
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited0.440735870.0732
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited0.4377890.0727
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange Of India Limited0.43712200.0726
Domestic EquitiesFederal Bank Limited0.407021290.0676
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited0.40043360.0665
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co Limited0.39623880.0658
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited0.39314850.0653
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited0.39075260.0649
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited0.37513710.0623
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited0.374538090.0622
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Limited0.369728300.0614
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited0.36731270.0610
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Co Limited0.36483740.0606
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.363014610.0603
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited0.35946420.0597
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited0.35341120.0587
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.33231160.0552
Domestic EquitiesIndian Hotels Co Limited0.33237570.0552
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited0.32095610.0533
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited0.31791390.0528
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Limited0.316117300.0525
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited0.31613000.0525
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited0.314312560.0522
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Co Limited0.313114480.0520
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited0.30835680.0512
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Limited0.307718040.0511
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.306411790.0509
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited0.30465010.0506
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited0.30405910.0505
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited0.2986940.0496
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited0.29681020.0493
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Co Limited0.29089270.0483
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited0.2842360.0472
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited0.280657250.0466
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited0.27822400.0462
Domestic EquitiesGe Vernova T&D India Limited0.27091070.0450
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Limited0.261932210.0435
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited0.26076320.0433
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India0.260110940.0432
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited0.25532090.0424
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Limited0.2493104890.0414
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited0.2493210.0414
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited0.249311100.0414
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Limited0.246212550.0409
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.24503340.0407
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Co Limited0.24141760.0401
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Holdings & Investment Limited0.2402370.0399
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited0.23962380.0398
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited0.239023250.0397
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Limited0.236615180.0393
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited0.23662680.0393
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited0.229424680.0381
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.227611800.0378
Domestic EquitiesDLF Limited0.22465530.0373
Domestic EquitiesWipro Limited0.222823350.0370
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.222215990.0369
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited0.2222460.0369
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Limited0.22222810.0369
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Limited0.22222890.0369
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited0.21853200.0363
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited0.21614570.0359
Domestic EquitiesCanara Bank0.208328970.0346
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited0.20834490.0346
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.20772550.0345
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Limited0.20711570.0344
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited0.2029110.0337
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank0.202329690.0336
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Limited0.20112100.0334
Domestic EquitiesBosch Limited0.198770.0330
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.19633060.0326
Domestic EquitiesLtm Limited0.1951800.0324
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited0.195112950.0324
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited0.193910770.0322
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Limited0.19393880.0322
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Limited0.1909151460.0317
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited0.18962290.0315
Domestic EquitiesPhoenix Mills Limited0.18781610.0312
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited0.18601250.0309
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Limited0.18481130.0307
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Limited0.1848237330.0307
Domestic EquitiesABB India Limited0.1836450.0305
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited0.18301300.0304
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited0.1788680.0297
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Limited0.17703460.0294
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Limited0.17522560.0291
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited0.17468280.0290
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank Of India0.171616660.0285
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited0.171629920.0285
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Limited0.1704760.0283
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited0.16807340.0279
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited0.1674160.0278
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Limited0.1620520.0269
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Limited0.1614120.0268
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited0.15958150.0265
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Co Limited0.15897730.0264
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited0.1589320.0264
Domestic EquitiesUPL Limited0.15714830.0261
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.15715280.0261
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited0.1547590.0257
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Limited0.1517920.0252
Domestic EquitiesMRF Limited0.151120.0251
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Limited0.15051230.0250
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited0.14992140.0249
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Limited0.14811140.0246
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.14813050.0246
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.1475980.0245
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.146924170.0244
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Limited0.1463760.0243
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited0.142732490.0237
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.1421530.0236
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Limited0.14154150.0235
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Limited0.14092270.0234
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited0.14091640.0234
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Limited0.13911130.0231
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited0.13911200.0231
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited0.137329800.0228
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Limited0.136712340.0227
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited0.136112460.0226
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited0.1343210.0223
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited0.13436010.0223
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited0.13371180.0222
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Limited0.13252170.0220
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Limited0.1312920.0218
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited0.12945340.0215
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited0.12941450.0215
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited0.12825190.0213
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.12701970.0211
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.12704700.0211
Domestic EquitiesRedington Limited0.12525120.0208
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Limited0.12281640.0204
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Limited0.12162700.0202
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Limited0.12105370.0201
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Limited0.12101140.0201
Domestic EquitiesHFCL Limited0.12048810.0200
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Limited0.1204690.0200
Domestic EquitiesWaaree Energies Limited0.1186830.0197
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.11747360.0195
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.11625090.0193
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.1162560.0193
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (India) Limited0.11621530.0193
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Limited0.11501170.0191
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Limited0.11328300.0188
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited0.11145710.0185
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.11086460.0184
Domestic EquitiesUno Minda Limited0.11081570.0184
Domestic EquitiesJ.K. Cement Limited0.1102360.0183
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Limited0.11023310.0183
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Limited0.11025140.0183
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.109650.0182
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.10901030.0181
Domestic EquitiesCupid Limited0.10905820.0181
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Limited0.10901190.0181
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited0.10901620.0181
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Limited0.10847900.0180
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.10721010.0178
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Limited0.1036380.0172
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited0.10362300.0172
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.10231120.0170
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited0.10051010.0167
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Limited0.10051560.0167
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Limited0.1005790.0167
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Limited0.0999720.0166
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.09753920.0162
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Limited0.0975700.0162
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Limited0.09632300.0160
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited0.0957360.0159
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Limited0.09579660.0159
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Limited0.09453330.0157
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Co Limited0.0945500.0157
Domestic EquitiesTata Capital Limited0.09334740.0155
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.09333390.0155
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited0.09331970.0155
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Limited0.09275620.0154
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Finance Corporation Limited0.092119320.0153
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Limited0.0915880.0152
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co Limited0.09153420.0152
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Limited0.09098500.0151
Domestic EquitiesWockhardt Limited0.0903710.0150
Domestic EquitiesAegis Logistics Limited0.08971080.0149
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited0.089770.0149
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Limited0.08974730.0149
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards and Payment Services Limited0.08912560.0148
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited0.0891450.0148
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Limited0.0879690.0146
Domestic EquitiesAstral Limited0.08671050.0144
Domestic EquitiesAdani Total Gas Limited0.08552390.0142
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited0.0849390.0141
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Limited0.08432080.0140
Domestic EquitiesBank Of Maharashtra0.083717550.0139
Domestic EquitiesHimadri Speciality Chemical Limited0.08312030.0138
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Limited0.08252590.0137
Domestic EquitiesMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited0.0825650.0137
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.0819350.0136
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited0.08193070.0136
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.081910440.0136
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited0.08191370.0136
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Limited0.0813980.0135
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Limited0.0813130.0135
Domestic EquitiesGreat Eastern Shipping Co Limited0.0801850.0133
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation Of India Limited0.08012980.0133
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path Labs Limited0.0801670.0133
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Limited0.0771330.0128
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.0765190.0127
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Limited0.07531000.0125
Domestic EquitiesAuthum Investment & Infrastructure Limited0.07532280.0125
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Limited0.07282010.0121
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Limited0.0716670.0119
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited0.0710850.0118
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Limited0.07102600.0118
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited0.06985550.0116
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.0698690.0116
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited0.0686180.0114
Domestic EquitiesNuvama Wealth Management Limited0.0686690.0114
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Limited0.06861830.0114
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Limited0.06802780.0113
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Limited0.06801850.0113
Domestic EquitiesGeneral Insurance Corporation Of India0.06803420.0113
Domestic EquitiesThermax Limited0.0674330.0112
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints India Limited0.06742460.0112
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns India Limited0.0668260.0111
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Limited0.066850.0111
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Limited0.06685360.0111
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Limited0.06562990.0109
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.0656830.0109
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited0.06561250.0109
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.065040.0108
Domestic EquitiesGranules India Limited0.06501270.0108
Domestic EquitiesStar Health And Allied Insurance Co Limited0.06502020.0108
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Limited0.0644600.0107
Domestic EquitiesCarTrade Tech Limited0.0644370.0107
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Limited0.0638960.0106
Domestic EquitiesTata Technologies Limited0.06321480.0105
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Limited0.0626760.0104
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Limited0.0620680.0103
Domestic EquitiesAsahi India Glass Limited0.06081050.0101
Domestic EquitiesGlaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.0602360.0100
Domestic EquitiesRail Vikas Nigam Limited0.05964890.0099
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Limited0.0584310.0097
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Limited0.05841150.0097
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Limited0.0572270.0095
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Cables Limited0.0566650.0094
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Limited0.0560210.0093
Domestic EquitiesTata Elxsi Limited0.0560300.0093
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited0.0560650.0093
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Limited0.05541090.0092
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Limited0.05541600.0092
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Co India Limited0.0554830.0092
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited0.0548390.0091
Domestic EquitiesSammaan Capital Limited0.05486670.0091
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Limited0.0542590.0090
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Limited0.05306050.0088
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.0530230.0088
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.0530790.0088
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Limited0.0518700.0086
Domestic EquitiesFive-Star Business Finance Limited0.05181670.0086
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Limited0.05121780.0085
Domestic EquitiesAwl Agri Business Limited0.05124770.0085
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited0.051219850.0085
Domestic EquitiesAtul Limited0.0500140.0083
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Limited0.05001350.0083
Domestic EquitiesAffle 3i Limited0.0500550.0083
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Limited0.05004850.0083
Domestic EquitiesCastrol India Limited0.04944100.0082
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Limited0.04943140.0082
Domestic EquitiesCapri Global Capital Limited0.04943330.0082
Domestic EquitiesAmara Raja Energy And Mobility Limited0.04821060.0080
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited0.0482300.0080
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited0.0482930.0080
Domestic EquitiesEscorts Kubota Limited0.0476290.0079
Domestic EquitiesAnant Raj Limited0.04761320.0079
Domestic EquitiesUsha Martin Limited0.04761580.0079
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Limited0.0476450.0079
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Limited0.0470580.0078
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Limited0.04703250.0078
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Housing Finance Limited0.04709550.0078
Domestic EquitiesHBL Engineering Limited0.0464970.0077
Domestic EquitiesIndian Renewable Energy Development Agency Limited0.04646860.0077
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Limited0.0464240.0077
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India Limited0.0464170.0077
Domestic EquitiesPVR Inox Limited0.0458610.0076
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Limited0.0458730.0076
Domestic EquitiesAcme Solar Holdings Limited0.04581740.0076
Domestic EquitiesCyient Limited0.0452680.0075
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited0.045221920.0075
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Limited0.04528010.0075
Domestic EquitiesCESC Limited0.04405430.0073
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Limited0.04402360.0073
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Limited0.0440290.0073
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Limited0.04406850.0073
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Limited0.044019700.0073
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Limited0.0433620.0072
Domestic EquitiesHousing & Urban Development Corporation Limited0.04334330.0072
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Limited0.04333100.0072
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Limited0.04331440.0072
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Limited0.0427240.0071
Domestic EquitiesTata Investment Corporation Limited0.04211130.0070
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Limited0.04212740.0070
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Limited0.0421360.0070
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Limited0.04218930.0070
Domestic EquitiesSpr Auto Technologies Limited0.0421150.0070
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Limited0.04151400.0069
Domestic EquitiesForce Motors Limited0.040940.0068
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Limited0.0409510.0068
Domestic EquitiesNava Limited0.04031200.0067
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Limited0.040320.0067
Domestic EquitiesBEML Limited0.0397330.0066
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Limited0.0397350.0066
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Limited0.0391980.0065
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics And Energy Limited0.0391610.0065
Domestic EquitiesNatco Pharma Limited0.0385770.0064
Domestic EquitiesEmami Limited0.03851700.0064
Domestic EquitiesJaiprakash Power Ventures Limited0.038541970.0064
Domestic EquitiesZen Technologies Limited0.0385400.0064
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Limited0.0385350.0064
Domestic EquitiesACC Limited0.0379520.0063
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Limited0.03791280.0063
Domestic EquitiesRamkrishna Forgings Limited0.0379890.0063
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Limited0.0379630.0063
Domestic EquitiesPhysicswallah Limited0.03795070.0063
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Limited0.0373610.0062
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Limited0.03731400.0062
Domestic EquitiesEID Parry India Limited0.0367890.0061
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Living Limited0.03672690.0061
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited0.03611640.0060
Domestic EquitiesCreditaccess Grameen Limited0.0361470.0060
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Limited0.0361500.0060
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Limited0.0361420.0060
Domestic EquitiesChennai Petroleum Corporation Limited0.0355410.0059
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool Of India Limited0.0355660.0059
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Limited0.0355180.0059
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited0.03557910.0059
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited0.035533790.0059
Domestic EquitiesInox Wind Limited0.03498310.0058
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Limited0.0343480.0057
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Limited0.03433720.0057
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Limited0.0343430.0057
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Limited0.03372010.0056
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Limited0.0337690.0056
Domestic EquitiesPoly Medicure Limited0.0331330.0055
Domestic EquitiesGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited0.0331250.0055
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Limited0.03311280.0055
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Limited0.03251010.0054
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Limited0.0319730.0053
Domestic EquitiesChoice International Limited0.0319730.0053
Domestic EquitiesThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Limited0.03193840.0053
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited0.03131280.0052
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Limited0.0313490.0052
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Limited0.0307450.0051
Domestic EquitiesEIH Limited0.03071710.0051
Domestic EquitiesSun TV Network Limited0.0307850.0051
Domestic EquitiesThangamayil Jewellery Limited0.0307100.0051
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Limited0.0307300.0051
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Chemical Limited0.03011510.0050
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Limited0.0301310.0050
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Limited0.029570.0049
Domestic EquitiesReliance Power Limited0.029525090.0049
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Limited0.0295290.0049
Domestic EquitiesLT Foods Limited0.02891190.0048
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Limited0.02893670.0048
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Limited0.0289690.0048
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Oil And Gas Limited0.028914610.0048
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Limited0.028914610.0048
Domestic EquitiesIntellect Design Arena Limited0.0289780.0048
Domestic EquitiesGodawari Power & Ispat Limited0.02832120.0047
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Limited0.0283720.0047
Domestic EquitiesUrban Co Limited0.02833000.0047
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Iron And Steel Limited0.028314610.0047
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Limited0.0277860.0046
Domestic EquitiesCaplin Point Laboratories Limited0.0277170.0046
Domestic EquitiesSobha Limited0.0277380.0046
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Limited0.02771060.0046
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co Limited0.02773090.0046
Domestic EquitiesNCC Limited0.02713470.0045
Domestic EquitiesCentral Bank of India0.027114720.0045
Domestic EquitiesLemon Tree Hotels Limited0.02714280.0045
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Limited0.0271880.0045
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Limited0.0265570.0044
Domestic EquitiesJM Financial Limited0.02593320.0043
Domestic EquitiesPrivi Speciality Chemicals Limited0.0259120.0043
Domestic EquitiesZydus Wellness Limited0.0259830.0043
Domestic EquitiesAction Construction Equipment Limited0.0259350.0043
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engineering Co Limited0.0259430.0043
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Limited0.02531120.0042
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Limited0.02531100.0042
Domestic EquitiesIndiamart Intermesh Limited0.0253260.0042
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Limited0.0247980.0041
Domestic EquitiesFertilizers And Chemicals Travancore Limited0.0247540.0041
Domestic EquitiesInox India Limited0.0247200.0041
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Limited0.0247940.0041
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Limited0.0247340.0041
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Limited0.02479930.0041
Domestic EquitiesIFCI Limited0.02415760.0040
Domestic EquitiesIDBI Bank Limited0.02414830.0040
Domestic EquitiesOlectra Greentech Limited0.0241350.0040
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited0.0241190.0040
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Limited0.0235220.0039
Domestic EquitiesKSB Limited0.0235450.0039
Domestic EquitiesSarda Energy & Minerals Limited0.0235790.0039
Domestic EquitiesShipping Corporation of India Limited0.02351460.0039
Domestic EquitiesIndian Overseas Bank0.023512590.0039
Domestic EquitiesBirlasoft Limited0.02351430.0039
Domestic EquitiesGravita India Limited0.0235270.0039
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Industries Limited0.0229370.0038
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Limited0.0229280.0038
Domestic EquitiesEmmvee Photovoltaic Power Limited0.02291200.0038
Domestic EquitiesJK Tyre & Industries Limited0.02231080.0037
Domestic EquitiesSJVN Limited0.02236170.0037
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Limited0.02231240.0037
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Mineral Development Corporation Limited0.0217710.0036
Domestic EquitiesElecon Engineering Co Limited0.0211760.0035
Domestic EquitiesTejas Networks Limited0.0211710.0035
Domestic EquitiesThe New India Assurance Co Limited0.02112070.0035
Domestic EquitiesClean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Limited0.0211260.0035
Domestic EquitiesBrainbees Solutions Limited0.02111960.0035
Domestic EquitiesBata India Limited0.0205550.0034
Domestic EquitiesSwan Corp Limited0.02051200.0034
Domestic EquitiesBlack Box Limited0.0199410.0033
Domestic EquitiesIRCON International Limited0.01992810.0033
Domestic EquitiesAfcons Infrastructure Limited0.01991350.0033
Domestic EquitiesAllied Blenders And Distillers Limited0.0199460.0033
Domestic EquitiesClean Science And Technology Limited0.0199410.0033
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Co Limited0.0193360.0032
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Limited0.01932790.0032
Domestic EquitiesHeg Graphite Limited^0.0193680.0032
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Limited0.0187420.0031
Domestic EquitiesAnupam Rasayan India Limited0.0187260.0031
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Limited0.0175860.0029
Domestic EquitiesTega Industries Limited0.0175140.0029
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemological Institute Limited0.0169880.0028
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Wagons Limited0.01631170.0027
Domestic EquitiesMangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited0.01571520.0026
Domestic EquitiesPrime Focus Limited0.0157830.0026
Domestic EquitiesTransformers And Rectifiers India Limited0.0151920.0025
Domestic EquitiesSignatureglobal (India) Limited0.0151340.0025
Domestic EquitiesAvanti Feeds Limited0.0144340.0024
Domestic EquitiesTrident Limited0.014410780.0024
Domestic EquitiesRites Limited0.01441150.0024
Domestic EquitiesUCO Bank0.01389800.0023
Domestic EquitiesBLS International Services Limited0.01381040.0023
Domestic EquitiesITI Limited0.0120830.0020
Domestic EquitiesRailtel Corporation Of India Limited0.0120750.0020
Domestic EquitiesRhi Magnesita India Limited0.0120530.0020
Domestic EquitiesJBM Auto Limited0.0114350.0019
Domestic EquitiesCentral Mine Planning & Design Institute Limited0.0114930.0019
Domestic EquitiesThe India Cements Limited0.0108590.0018
Domestic EquitiesJain Resource Recycling Limited0.0108610.0018
Domestic EquitiesHeg Advanced Materials Limited0.0090650.0015
Domestic EquitiesTata Teleservices Maharashtra Limited0.00904330.0015
Domestic EquitiesGallantt Ispat Limited0.0084260.0014
Domestic EquitiesBharat Coking Coal Limited0.00784030.0013
Domestic EquitiesMMTC Limited0.00421300.0007
Total 99.0710 16.4554
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS / Reverse Repo Investments2.4022 0.3990
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables/Payables-2.1674 -0.3600
Total 0.2348 0.0390
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks REIT0.394915100.0656
REITs & InvITsBrookfield India Real Estate Trust0.233611550.0388
REITs & InvITsBagmane Prime Office REIT0.065610090.0109
Total 0.6942 0.1153
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.