13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Navi Nifty MidSmallcap 400 Index Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesMULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD.1.33315010.1653
Domestic EquitiesTHE FEDERAL BANK LIMITED1.240948490.1539
Domestic EquitiesLAURUS LABS LIMITED1.22127650.1515
Domestic EquitiesONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED1.14328450.1418
Domestic EquitiesHERO MOTOCORP LIMITED1.07752550.1336
Domestic EquitiesTHE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED1.012817240.1256
Domestic EquitiesCOFORGE LIMITED0.96466840.1196
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED0.958428610.1189
Domestic EquitiesINDUSIND BANK LIMITED0.939712930.1166
Domestic EquitiesAU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED0.930211420.1154
Domestic EquitiesPERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD0.91082140.1130
Domestic EquitiesDIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED0.8661820.1074
Domestic EquitiesIDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED0.8561130380.1062
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT FORGE LIMITED0.84795460.1052
Domestic EquitiesGE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LIMITED0.82312430.1021
Domestic EquitiesLENSKART SOLUTIONS LIMITED0.795314400.0986
Domestic EquitiesLIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA0.793724910.0984
Domestic EquitiesLUPIN LIMITED0.78084770.0968
Domestic EquitiesSUZLON ENERGY LIMITED0.7605238860.0943
Domestic EquitiesINDUS TOWERS LIMITED0.760425270.0943
Domestic EquitiesINFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED0.74827610.0928
Domestic EquitiesAUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED0.73205430.0908
Domestic EquitiesASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED0.698756200.0867
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LIMITED0.693526880.0860
Domestic EquitiesMARICO LIMITED0.659710410.0818
Domestic EquitiesFORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED0.635110230.0788
Domestic EquitiesUNITED SPIRITS LIMITED0.63325800.0785
Domestic EquitiesAPL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED0.63043570.0782
Domestic EquitiesICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY0.61284780.0760
Domestic EquitiesPB FINTECH LIMITED0.59796970.0742
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LIMITED0.594929500.0738
Domestic EquitiesREC LIMITED0.591124520.0733
Domestic EquitiesSONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS LIMITED0.59098830.0733
Domestic EquitiesYES BANK LTD0.5826344930.0723
Domestic EquitiesMAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED0.57695210.0716
Domestic EquitiesTHE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED0.57263670.0710
Domestic EquitiesSRF LIMITED0.56812850.0705
Domestic EquitiesWELSPUN CORP LTD0.56302570.0698
Domestic EquitiesGLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED0.55722960.0691
Domestic EquitiesRADICO KHAITAN LIMITED0.54211540.0672
Domestic EquitiesLODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED0.53355830.0662
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED0.532518850.0660
Domestic EquitiesGMR AIRPORTS LIMITED0.522768140.0648
Domestic EquitiesAPAR INDUSTRIES LTD0.5186370.0643
Domestic EquitiesADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED0.513416730.0637
Domestic EquitiesALKEM LABORATORIES LIMITED0.49121180.0609
Domestic EquitiesKARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED0.485818550.0603
Domestic EquitiesNATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED0.483817600.0600
Domestic EquitiesJSW ENERGY LIMITED0.479812030.0595
Domestic EquitiesUPL LIMITED0.479111010.0594
Domestic EquitiesNAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.4786720.0594
Domestic EquitiesSUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED0.47401350.0588
Domestic EquitiesSHREE CEMENT LIMITED0.4684260.0581
Domestic EquitiesMPHASIS LIMITED0.45162600.0560
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN BANK0.45096940.0559
Domestic EquitiesMANKIND PHARMA LIMITED0.45022230.0558
Domestic EquitiesVISHAL MEGA MART LIMITED0.448155030.0556
Domestic EquitiesKEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.43461210.0539
Domestic EquitiesNHPC LIMITED0.434373990.0539
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.42855160.0531
Domestic EquitiesATHER ENERGY LIMITED0.42853730.0532
Domestic EquitiesIPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED0.42412730.0526
Domestic EquitiesPIRAMAL FINANCE LTD0.42192560.0523
Domestic EquitiesNMDC LIMITED0.418867860.0519
Domestic EquitiesBILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES LTD.0.416728100.0517
Domestic EquitiesSTEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED0.415328380.0515
Domestic EquitiesLLOYDS METALS AND ENERGY LIMITED0.40862690.0507
Domestic EquitiesBIOCON LIMITED0.408413680.0507
Domestic EquitiesHAVELLS INDIA LIMITED0.40554950.0503
Domestic EquitiesMRF LIMITED0.404040.0501
Domestic EquitiesORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE0.4028470.0500
Domestic EquitiesTUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD0.40212100.0499
Domestic EquitiesPRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED0.39553310.0491
Domestic EquitiesRBL BANK LIMITED0.395412160.0490
Domestic EquitiesDELHIVERY LIMITED0.390411820.0484
Domestic EquitiesOIL INDIA LIMITED0.387410710.0480
Domestic EquitiesVOLTAS LIMITED0.38654480.0479
Domestic EquitiesREDINGTON LIMITED0.382611660.0475
Domestic EquitiesTORRENT POWER LIMITED0.37473730.0465
Domestic EquitiesJINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED0.37066150.0460
Domestic EquitiesCOLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED0.36822590.0457
Domestic EquitiesHFCL LIMITED0.368120110.0457
Domestic EquitiesGLAND PHARMA LIMITED0.36471560.0452
Domestic EquitiesWAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED0.35991880.0446
Domestic EquitiesL&T FINANCE LIMITED0.358316770.0444
Domestic EquitiesCENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LTD.0.35673500.0442
Domestic EquitiesDABUR INDIA LIMITED0.355211590.0441
Domestic EquitiesPAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.3520120.0437
Domestic EquitiesSUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.35061260.0435
Domestic EquitiesGODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED0.34932660.0433
Domestic EquitiesCITY UNION BANK LIMITED0.344518900.0427
Domestic EquitiesMAHINDRA & MAHINDRA FINANCIAL SERV LTD.0.340212990.0422
Domestic EquitiesPETRONET LNG LIMITED0.337414710.0418
Domestic EquitiesUNO MINDA LIMITED0.33683570.0418
Domestic EquitiesJSW INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED0.336711710.0418
Domestic EquitiesKALYAN JEWELLERS INDIA LIMITED0.33637540.0417
Domestic EquitiesJK CEMENT LIMITED0.3356820.0416
Domestic EquitiesSAI LIFE SCIENCES LTD.0.33432720.0415
Domestic EquitiesPNB HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED0.33323690.0413
Domestic EquitiesCOROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.33312350.0413
Domestic EquitiesCUPID LTD.0.332913250.0413
Domestic EquitiesMEESHO LIMITED0.330518000.0410
Domestic EquitiesOBEROI REALTY LIMITED0.32892310.0408
Domestic EquitiesSANSERA ENGINEERING LIMITED0.3183870.0395
Domestic EquitiesKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE LTD0.31535240.0391
Domestic EquitiesBLUE STAR LTD0.31212550.0387
Domestic EquitiesTATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED0.30852310.0383
Domestic EquitiesANAND RATHI WEALTH LIMITED0.30771800.0382
Domestic EquitiesNIPPON LIFE INDIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD0.30543540.0379
Domestic EquitiesKIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LTD0.30471640.0378
Domestic EquitiesEXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.29718930.0368
Domestic EquitiesPI INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.29611590.0367
Domestic EquitiesASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED0.29515250.0366
Domestic EquitiesGUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED0.2948830.0366
Domestic EquitiesNEULAND LABORATORIES LTD0.2926170.0363
Domestic EquitiesITC HOTELS LIMITED0.291122000.0361
Domestic EquitiesICICI PRUDENTIAL AMC LTD0.29081150.0361
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED0.28927590.0359
Domestic EquitiesJUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED0.28397710.0352
Domestic EquitiesTD POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED0.28394480.0352
Domestic EquitiesANGEL ONE LIMITED0.283012810.0351
Domestic EquitiesICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0.27877790.0346
Domestic EquitiesBANDHAN BANK LIMITED0.278219360.0345
Domestic EquitiesLG ELECTRONICS INDIA LIMITED0.27792000.0345
Domestic EquitiesWOCKHARDT LTD0.27641620.0343
Domestic EquitiesMANAPPURAM FINANCE LIMITED0.274510780.0340
Domestic EquitiesAEGIS LOGISTICS LTD0.27372460.0340
Domestic EquitiesSBI CARDS AND PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED0.27175830.0337
Domestic EquitiesBALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.26971580.0334
Domestic EquitiesACUTAAS CHEMICALS LIMITED0.26971020.0335
Domestic EquitiesASTRAL LIMITED0.26522400.0329
Domestic EquitiesAJANTA PHARMA LIMITED0.2627900.0326
Domestic EquitiesADANI TOTAL GAS LIMITED0.26105450.0324
Domestic EquitiesCOMPUTER AGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED0.25594730.0317
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF MAHARASHTRA0.255839970.0317
Domestic EquitiesHIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED0.25254620.0313
Domestic EquitiesLIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED0.25225900.0313
Domestic EquitiesCRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION LIMITED0.2520300.0313
Domestic EquitiesPOONAWALLA FINCORP LIMITED0.25016990.0310
Domestic EquitiesMOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED0.25003120.0310
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF INDIA0.249623770.0310
Domestic EquitiesSCHAEFFLER INDIA LTD0.2482790.0308
Domestic EquitiesKALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.24822230.0308
Domestic EquitiesTHE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LTD0.24531950.0304
Domestic EquitiesDR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.0.24511530.0304
Domestic EquitiesCONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED0.24466780.0303
Domestic EquitiesAIA ENGINEERING LIMITED0.2371760.0294
Domestic EquitiesAMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LIMITED0.2313430.0287
Domestic EquitiesCARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED0.22922270.0284
Domestic EquitiesAUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.0.22925200.0284
Domestic EquitiesIIFL FINANCE LIMITED0.22184580.0275
Domestic EquitiesABBOTT INDIA LIMITED0.2187100.0271
Domestic EquitiesSYRMA SGS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED0.21851520.0271
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN RAILWAY CATERING & TOURISM CORP0.21745920.0270
Domestic EquitiesCHOLAMANDALAM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED0.21681940.0269
Domestic EquitiesPTC INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.2147120.0266
Domestic EquitiesCROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICAL LTD0.212512630.0264
Domestic EquitiesDALMIA BHARAT LIMITED0.21181560.0263
Domestic EquitiesNUVAMA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED0.21051580.0261
Domestic EquitiesLINDE INDIA LIMITED0.2090410.0259
Domestic EquitiesHDB FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED0.20894170.0259
Domestic EquitiesGENERAL INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA0.20837800.0258
Domestic EquitiesTHERMAX LIMITED0.2079760.0258
Domestic EquitiesDATA PATTERNS (INDIA) LIMITED0.2074600.0257
Domestic EquitiesELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED0.20724220.0257
Domestic EquitiesAPOLLO TYRES LIMITED0.20696340.0257
Domestic EquitiesBERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED0.20565600.0255
Domestic EquitiesPIRAMAL PHARMA LIMITED0.203112200.0252
Domestic EquitiesCOCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED0.20141900.0250
Domestic EquitiesPREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED0.20062860.0249
Domestic EquitiesPATANJALI FOODS LIMITED0.19906800.0247
Domestic EquitiesSTAR HEALTH AND ALLIED INSURANCE CO LTD0.19834600.0246
Domestic EquitiesGRANULES INDIA LIMITED0.19792900.0246
Domestic EquitiesNARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LIMITED0.19641360.0244
Domestic EquitiesCARTRADE TECH LIMITED0.1964840.0244
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. MILL LTD0.19392180.0241
Domestic EquitiesTATA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.19223370.0238
Domestic EquitiesGLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED0.19151740.0238
Domestic EquitiesONE SOURCE SPECIALTY PHARMA LTD0.19021550.0236
Domestic EquitiesASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED0.18402380.0228
Domestic EquitiesRAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED0.181211140.0225
Domestic EquitiesGLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LTD0.1809810.0224
Domestic EquitiesKFIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.17812630.0221
Domestic EquitiesTIMKEN INDIA LIMITED0.1770700.0220
Domestic EquitiesFINOLEX CABLES LTD0.17421490.0216
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL LIMITED0.1722480.0214
Domestic EquitiesKAYNES TECHNOLOGY INDIA LTD.0.1722610.0214
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI HEXACOM LIMITED0.17001480.0211
Domestic EquitiesTATA ELXSI LIMITED0.1694680.0210
Domestic EquitiesHOME FIRST FINANCE COMPANY INDIA LIMITED0.16921900.0210
Domestic EquitiesTHE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITED0.16912480.0210
Domestic EquitiesBRIGADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED0.16883640.0209
Domestic EquitiesZF COMM. VEHICLE CONTROL SYSTEMS IND LTD0.1680890.0208
Domestic EquitiesSAMMAAN CAPITAL LTD.0.167215190.0207
Domestic EquitiesDEEPAK NITRITE LTD0.16651350.0207
Domestic EquitiesADITYA INFOTECH LIMITED0.1644530.0204
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED0.16201810.0201
Domestic EquitiesINDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED0.161713770.0200
Domestic EquitiesKAJARIA CERAMICS LIMITED0.15931600.0198
Domestic EquitiesFIVE-STAR BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED0.15833800.0196
Domestic EquitiesAARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.15574060.0193
Domestic EquitiesADANI WILMAR LIMITED0.155610860.0193
Domestic EquitiesSAGILITY LIMITED0.155245210.0192
Domestic EquitiesPINE LABS LIMITED0.153111050.0190
Domestic EquitiesAFFLE (INDIA) LIMITED0.15231250.0189
Domestic EquitiesTATA CHEMICALS LIMITED0.15143070.0188
Domestic EquitiesCAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD0.15147590.0188
Domestic EquitiesNEYVELI LIGNITE CORPORATION LTD.0.15097150.0187
Domestic EquitiesCASTROL INDIA LIMITED0.15089330.0187
Domestic EquitiesATUL LIMITED0.1479310.0183
Domestic EquitiesENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.1478690.0183
Domestic EquitiesANTHEM BIOSCIENCES LIMITED0.14682120.0182
Domestic EquitiesAMARA RAJA ENERGY & MOBILITY LIMITED0.14602400.0181
Domestic EquitiesINVENTURUS KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED0.14511030.0180
Domestic EquitiesANANT RAJ LIMITED0.14493000.0180
Domestic EquitiesUSHA MARTIN LTD0.14433590.0179
Domestic EquitiesDEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETRO. CORP. LTD0.14381320.0178
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ HOUSING FINANCE LTD0.143721740.0178
Domestic EquitiesBELRISE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.14347400.0178
Domestic EquitiesNETWEB TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LIMITED0.1430390.0177
Domestic EquitiesESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITED0.1423650.0176
Domestic EquitiesHBL ENGINEERING LIMITED0.14162210.0176
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN RENEWABLE ENERGY DEV AGENCY LTD0.140615620.0174
Domestic EquitiesL&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD0.1406540.0174
Domestic EquitiesPVR INOX LIMITED0.14031400.0174
Domestic EquitiesJYOTI CNC AUTOMATION LTD0.14001670.0174
Domestic EquitiesACME SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD.0.13983950.0173
Domestic EquitiesNTPC GREEN ENERGY LIMITED0.137318240.0170
Domestic EquitiesMOTHERSON SUMI WIRING INDIA LIMITED0.137149910.0170
Domestic EquitiesCYIENT LIMITED0.13671540.0170
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED0.134615600.0167
Domestic EquitiesENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED0.13435380.0167
Domestic EquitiesAZAD ENGINEERING LIMITED0.1338560.0166
Domestic EquitiesCESC LIMITED0.133512370.0166
Domestic EquitiesOLA ELECTRIC MOBILITY LIMITED0.133544860.0166
Domestic EquitiesUNITED BREWERIES LIMITED0.13261420.0164
Domestic EquitiesAPTUS VALUE HOUSING FINANCE INDIA LTD0.13257070.0164
Domestic EquitiesHOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORP. LTD.0.13239850.0164
Domestic EquitiesR R KABEL LIMITED0.1320650.0164
Domestic EquitiesKPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.13163270.0163
Domestic EquitiesSHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED0.1313350.0163
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (INDIA) LIMITED0.128720330.0160
Domestic EquitiesFIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LTD0.12856230.0159
Domestic EquitiesEMCURE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED0.1285820.0159
Domestic EquitiesTATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LTD.0.12802560.0159
Domestic EquitiesPG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED0.12653180.0157
Domestic EquitiesGABRIEL INDIA LIMITED0.12441150.0154
Domestic EquitiesFORCE MOTORS LTD.0.123890.0153
Domestic EquitiesNAVA LIMITED0.12312730.0153
Domestic EquitiesGODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LIMITED0.1220800.0151
Domestic EquitiesBEML LIMITED0.1205750.0149
Domestic EquitiesBALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED0.11972240.0148
Domestic EquitiesSHYAM METALICS AND ENERGY LTD.0.11851380.0147
Domestic EquitiesEMAMI LTD0.11833870.0147
Domestic EquitiesZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.1178910.0146
Domestic EquitiesNATCO PHARMA LIMITED0.11741760.0146
Domestic EquitiesECLERX SERVICES LIMITED0.1174800.0146
Domestic EquitiesJAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED0.116695580.0145
Domestic EquitiesHEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.11632920.0144
Domestic EquitiesADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE MUTUAL FUND0.11561440.0143
Domestic EquitiesPHYSICSWALLAH LIMITED0.115011550.0143
Domestic EquitiesACC LIMITED0.11461180.0142
Domestic EquitiesRAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED0.11442020.0142
Domestic EquitiesCCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED0.11431390.0142
Domestic EquitiesCOHANCE LIFESCIENCES LIMITED0.11423190.0142
Domestic EquitiesEID PARRY INDIA LIMITED0.11232030.0139
Domestic EquitiesWELSPUN LIVING LIMITED0.11226120.0139
Domestic EquitiesSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.0.11161150.0138
Domestic EquitiesVIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LIMITED0.1113960.0138
Domestic EquitiesSYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.10993730.0136
Domestic EquitiesCREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITED0.10971070.0136
Domestic EquitiesCHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD.0.1089940.0135
Domestic EquitiesIRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED0.108576960.0135
Domestic EquitiesZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED0.108118000.0134
Domestic EquitiesCEAT LIMITED0.1079410.0134
Domestic EquitiesHONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED0.107940.0134
Domestic EquitiesWHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED0.10771500.0134
Domestic EquitiesINOX WIND LIMITED0.106118930.0132
Domestic EquitiesPARADEEP PHOSPHATES LIMITED0.10548470.0131
Domestic EquitiesITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED0.10481090.0130
Domestic EquitiesTITAGARH RAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED0.10421580.0129
Domestic EquitiesRAINBOW CHILDRENS MEDICARE LIMITED0.1038980.0129
Domestic EquitiesJINDAL SAW LTD0.10254580.0127
Domestic EquitiesGARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEER LTD0.1020580.0127
Domestic EquitiesPOLY MEDICURE LTD0.1012750.0126
Domestic EquitiesHONASA CONSUMER LIMITED0.10122910.0126
Domestic EquitiesTRIVENI TURBINE LTD.0.10002300.0124
Domestic EquitiesTHE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED0.09798760.0121
Domestic EquitiesCHOICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.09781670.0121
Domestic EquitiesCHAMBAL FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED0.09632920.0120
Domestic EquitiesCAN FIN HOMES LIMITED0.09571650.0119
Domestic EquitiesMAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED0.09551120.0119
Domestic EquitiesSUN TV NETWORK LIMITED0.09461940.0117
Domestic EquitiesEIH LIMITED0.09443890.0117
Domestic EquitiesADITYA BIRLA REAL ESTATE LIMITED0.09391030.0116
Domestic EquitiesTHANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LIMITED0.0939230.0116
Domestic EquitiesTBO TEK LIMITED0.0924680.0115
Domestic EquitiesPCBL LIMITED0.09213450.0114
Domestic EquitiesRUBICON RESEARCH LIMITED0.0914700.0113
Domestic EquitiesRELIANCE POWER LIMITED0.090757150.0113
Domestic EquitiesGILLETTE INDIA LIMITED0.0903160.0112
Domestic EquitiesAETHER INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.0891650.0110
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA OIL & GAS LIMITED0.088833280.0110
Domestic EquitiesMINDA CORPORATION LIMITED0.08831580.0109
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA POWER LIMITED0.088133280.0109
Domestic EquitiesINTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LTD0.08811780.0109
Domestic EquitiesDEVYANI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.08788360.0109
Domestic EquitiesLT FOODS LTD0.08722700.0108
Domestic EquitiesJUBILANT INGREVIA LIMITED0.08691650.0108
Domestic EquitiesURBAN COMPANY LIMITED0.08666820.0107
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA IRON AND STEEL LIMITED0.086633260.0107
Domestic EquitiesGODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED0.08644820.0107
Domestic EquitiesSOBHA LIMITED0.0857870.0106
Domestic EquitiesCAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED0.0854390.0106
Domestic EquitiesVARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED0.08451960.0105
Domestic EquitiesSUMITOMO CHEMICAL INDIA LIMITED0.08422410.0104
Domestic EquitiesCANARA HSBC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD0.08427030.0104
Domestic EquitiesCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA0.082333520.0102
Domestic EquitiesNCC LIMITED0.08227910.0102
Domestic EquitiesTENNECO CLEAN AIR INDIA LIMITED0.08202000.0102
Domestic EquitiesLEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED0.08199750.0102
Domestic EquitiesGRAPHITE INDIA LTD0.08081310.0100
Domestic EquitiesACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LTD0.0805810.0100
Domestic EquitiesTECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LI0.0797980.0099
Domestic EquitiesINDIAMART INTERMESH LTD0.0788600.0098
Domestic EquitiesJM FINANCIAL LTD0.07877570.0098
Domestic EquitiesZYDUS WELLNESS LTD0.07811890.0097
Domestic EquitiesCIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LTD.0.07792500.0097
Domestic EquitiesKEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.07762550.0096
Domestic EquitiesZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.07622240.0095
Domestic EquitiesAAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITED0.0762780.0095
Domestic EquitiesNMDC STEEL LIMITED0.075422620.0093
Domestic EquitiesPRIVI SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LTD0.0752260.0093
Domestic EquitiesAADHAR HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED0.07522140.0093
Domestic EquitiesDOMS INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.0747440.0093
Domestic EquitiesFERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LTD0.07461220.0092
Domestic EquitiesINOX INDIA LIMITED0.0745450.0092
Domestic EquitiesOLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED0.0732800.0091
Domestic EquitiesIDBI BANK LIMITED0.073011010.0091
Domestic EquitiesIFCI LIMITED0.072713120.0090
Domestic EquitiesSARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LTD0.07261810.0090
Domestic EquitiesTHE SHIPPING CORP OF INDIA LTD0.07243320.0090
Domestic EquitiesGRAVITA INDIA LIMITED0.0724620.0090
Domestic EquitiesCONCORD BIOTECH LIMITED0.0720650.0089
Domestic EquitiesKIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED0.0716500.0089
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN OVERSEAS BANK0.071628670.0089
Domestic EquitiesBIRLASOFT LTD0.07143260.0089
Domestic EquitiesGODREJ INDUSTRIES LTD0.0712850.0088
Domestic EquitiesKSB LIMITED0.07111030.0088
Domestic EquitiesEMMVEE PHOTOVOLTAIC POWER LIMITED0.06932720.0086
Domestic EquitiesJK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTD0.06882460.0085
Domestic EquitiesAEGIS VOPAK TERMINALS LIMITED0.06772830.0084
Domestic EquitiesSJVN LIMITED0.067214040.0083
Domestic EquitiesGUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORP.0.06631620.0082
Domestic EquitiesBRAINBEES SOLUTIONS LTD.0.06464450.0080
Domestic EquitiesELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED0.06441730.0080
Domestic EquitiesCLEAN MAX ENVIRO ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD0.0642600.0080
Domestic EquitiesTEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED0.06391630.0079
Domestic EquitiesTHE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LTD0.06364720.0079
Domestic EquitiesBATA INDIA LIMITED0.06241250.0077
Domestic EquitiesSWAN ENERGY LIMITED0.06192740.0077
Domestic EquitiesAFCONS INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED0.06133070.0076
Domestic EquitiesALLIED BLENDERS AND DISTILLERS LIMITED0.06091050.0075
Domestic EquitiesHEG GRAPHITE LIMITED0.06081610.0075
Domestic EquitiesIRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.06046400.0075
Domestic EquitiesBLACK BOX LIMITED0.0603930.0075
Domestic EquitiesCLEAN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED0.0602940.0075
Domestic EquitiesUTI ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD0.0591830.0073
Domestic EquitiesJSW CEMENT LIMITED0.05816350.0072
Domestic EquitiesFRACTAL ANALYTICS LIMITED0.0573960.0071
Domestic EquitiesANUPAM RASAYAN INDIA LIMITED0.0562590.0070
Domestic EquitiesTEGA INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.0561330.0070
Domestic EquitiesNUVOCO VISTAS CORPORATION LIMITED0.05371970.0067
Domestic EquitiesINTERNATIONAL GEMMOLOGICAL INSTITUTE LTD0.05071990.0063
Domestic EquitiesJUPITER WAGONS LIMITED0.05022670.0062
Domestic EquitiesPRIME FOCUS LTD0.04841900.0060
Domestic EquitiesMANGALORE REFINERY & PETROCHEMICALS LTD0.04723460.0059
Domestic EquitiesTRANSFORMERS & RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LTD0.04572100.0057
Domestic EquitiesAVANTI FEEDS LIMITED0.0451780.0056
Domestic EquitiesSIGNATURE GLOBAL (INDIA) LIMITED0.0451770.0056
Domestic EquitiesTRIDENT LIMITED0.044424540.0055
Domestic EquitiesRITES LIMITED0.04432630.0055
Domestic EquitiesUCO BANK0.041922320.0052
Domestic EquitiesBLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED0.04192380.0052
Domestic EquitiesITI LTD.0.03751890.0047
Domestic EquitiesRHI MAGNESITA INDIA LIMITED0.03751210.0047
Domestic EquitiesRAILTEL CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED0.03681720.0046
Domestic EquitiesCENTRAL MINE PLANNING & DESIGN INST LTD0.03562110.0044
Domestic EquitiesJBM AUTO LTD0.0354790.0044
Domestic EquitiesINDIA CEMENTS LTD0.03291350.0041
Domestic EquitiesJAIN RESOURCE RECYCLING LIMITED0.03281390.0041
Domestic EquitiesHEG LIMITED0.02841480.0035
Domestic EquitiesTATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED0.02739870.0034
Domestic EquitiesGALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED0.0256590.0032
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT COKING COAL LIMITED0.02439170.0030
Domestic EquitiesMMTC LTD0.01362970.0017
Total 97.8395 12.1351
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS/Reverse Repo/Net Current Assets/Cash/Cash Equivalent2.1605 0.2680
Total 2.1605 0.2680
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.