13-10-2026 10:50 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
WOC Consumption Opportunities Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited7.76075947710.4501
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Limited7.59867810510.2318
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited7.520431645210.1265
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited6.3958291948.6122
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited4.8924143626.5878
Domestic EquitiesTIMEX GROUP INDIA LIMITED3.5197658664.7394
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited3.362037834.5271
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited2.8423486943.8273
Domestic EquitiesIndigo Paints Limited2.3478289773.1614
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited2.30873077883.1087
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited2.2455325203.0237
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited2.0855409922.8082
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited1.7433247232.3474
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited1.732848612.3333
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Limited1.7313540462.3313
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Limited1.725933202.3240
Domestic EquitiesLeela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Limited1.6623390082.2383
Domestic EquitiesCartrade Tech Limited1.604874522.1609
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited1.5486142332.0853
Domestic EquitiesCorona Remedies Limited1.520697812.0476
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited1.507096312.0293
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited1.4671105131.9755
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Limited1.4250113861.9188
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited1.3960142221.8797
Domestic EquitiesVedant Fashions Limited1.3910350051.8731
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemological Institute Limited1.3201562701.7776
Domestic EquitiesSS Retail Limited1.3131235901.7681
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited1.3111236531.7655
Domestic EquitiesOrkla India Limited1.2932320701.7414
Domestic EquitiesSafari Industries (India) Limited1.2710119711.7114
Domestic EquitiesKansai Nerolac Paints Limited1.2199922931.6427
Domestic EquitiesEureka Forbes Ltd1.0399387891.4003
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd0.9755576791.3136
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.9473398631.2756
Domestic EquitiesManorama Industries Limited0.936168031.2605
Domestic EquitiesBluestone Jewellery and Lifestyle Limited0.9335158141.2570
Domestic EquitiesArvind Fashions Limited0.7917275171.0661
Domestic EquitiesProcter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited0.786115571.0585
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited0.6743199370.9080
Domestic EquitiesTravel Food Services Limited0.672375420.9053
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.6136191250.8262
Domestic EquitiesDodla Dairy Limited0.518868530.6986
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited0.04684420.0630
Total 89.9998 121.1881
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd4.5143 6.0787
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.0218 -0.0294
Total 4.4925 6.0493
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 05/11/2026)0.5911800000.7960
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 12/11/2026)0.5906800000.7952
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 29/10/2026)0.5178700000.6972
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 05/11/2026)0.5173700000.6965
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 22/10/2026)0.2221300000.2991
Treasury Bills364 Days Tbill (MD 12/11/2026)0.1476200000.1988
Total 2.5865 3.4828
REITs & InvITsNexus Select Trust - REIT2.92132351203.9336
Total 2.9213 3.9336
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.