13-10-2026 08:13 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Zerodha Nifty MidSmallcap400 50:50 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited1.03946010.1984
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited0.969558290.1850
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited0.95259180.1818
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited0.885510070.1690
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited0.840819330.1604
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited0.84043060.1604
Domestic EquitiesWELSPUN CORP LTD0.81015690.1546
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited0.784720550.1497
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited0.75348220.1438
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited0.749034400.1429
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited0.734515550.1402
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited0.720013600.1374
Domestic EquitiesPERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD0.70272540.1341
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited0.691540630.1320
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited0.68271580.1303
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited0.6696156900.1278
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited0.6659970.1271
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited0.65606500.1252
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited0.64502930.1231
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India0.620329950.1184
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited0.616017160.1176
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited0.60938160.1163
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited0.60325670.1151
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Limited0.5946287320.1135
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited0.594330390.1134
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.58679180.1120
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited0.567226420.1082
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited0.56436440.1077
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited0.562926630.1074
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited0.546767660.1043
Domestic EquitiesRedington Limited0.544925550.1040
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.542132330.1035
Domestic EquitiesHFCL Limited0.523944040.1000
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Limited0.51963420.0992
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited0.516512540.0986
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (India) Limited0.50747660.0968
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited0.497112320.0949
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Limited0.49354300.0942
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Limited0.490441400.0936
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.49036910.0936
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited0.47915750.0914
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited0.47488090.0906
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.0.47455940.0906
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.47228470.0901
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LIMITED0.460835160.0879
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited0.458029230.0874
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences Limited0.452211560.0863
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Limited0.44941890.0858
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Ltd0.4490408990.0857
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited0.44824420.0855
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited0.44416170.0847
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited0.43923390.0838
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Limited0.43663930.0833
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd0.43233580.0825
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited0.43073520.0822
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited0.42331850.0808
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited0.4140370.0790
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Limited0.41346950.0789
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited0.412522470.0787
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited0.406920400.0776
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited0.405081220.0773
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Limited0.404943350.0773
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited0.40379800.0770
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Limited0.402828050.0769
Domestic EquitiesWOCKHARDT LTD0.39373550.0751
Domestic EquitiesAPAR INDUSTRIES LTD0.3917430.0748
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Limited0.390623600.0745
Domestic EquitiesAEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED0.38985390.0744
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Limited0.38961440.0744
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited0.38322230.0731
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited0.374820980.0715
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.371514330.0709
Domestic EquitiesUPL Limited0.371113120.0708
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited0.36511600.0697
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Limited0.363910350.0694
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Limited0.3630310.0693
Domestic EquitiesCRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION LIMITED0.3603660.0688
Domestic EquitiesHimadri Speciality Chemical Limited0.359510120.0686
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited0.356115310.0680
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Limited0.35314880.0674
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.351566420.0671
Domestic EquitiesMphasiS Limited0.34893090.0666
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.34888260.0666
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.0.34883350.0666
Domestic EquitiesThe Great Eastern Shipping Company Limited0.34834260.0665
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.34642640.0661
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.33736250.0644
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited0.336688210.0642
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.33621440.0642
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.3287940.0627
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited0.32723240.0624
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited0.32683310.0624
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Limited0.32554960.0621
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Limited0.32353020.0617
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.0.322833490.0616
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited0.322180310.0615
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited0.321516570.0614
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited0.319533590.0610
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited0.3175570.0606
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Limited0.315810030.0603
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Limited0.31365890.0598
Domestic EquitiesSYRMA SGS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED0.31023320.0592
Domestic EquitiesTUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD0.30992490.0591
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited0.30954260.0591
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited0.30363910.0579
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited0.302627670.0577
Domestic EquitiesPTC INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.3023260.0577
Domestic EquitiesNuvama Wealth Management Limited0.30053470.0573
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.29895330.0570
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.297912670.0568
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Limited0.29489240.0563
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Limited0.294413880.0562
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns (India) Limited0.29201300.0557
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Limited0.29054450.0554
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Limited0.289126710.0552
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Limited0.28717330.0548
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Limited0.28553090.0545
Domestic EquitiesStar Health and Allied Insurance Company Limited0.282110070.0538
Domestic EquitiesGranules India Limited0.28136340.0537
Domestic EquitiesWAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED0.28002250.0534
Domestic EquitiesCarTrade Tech Limited0.27961840.0534
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.275219820.0525
Domestic EquitiesTata Technologies Limited0.27407390.0523
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.273513730.0522
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.27311510.0521
Domestic EquitiesOne Source Specialty Pharma Ltd0.26953380.0514
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Limited0.26883150.0513
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.2669140.0509
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited0.263515480.0503
Domestic EquitiesMRF Limited0.262640.0501
Domestic EquitiesAsahi India Glass Limited0.26185210.0500
Domestic EquitiesKALYAN JEWELLERS INDIA LIMITED0.26038980.0497
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.259917430.0496
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited0.25934230.0495
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Limited0.258413830.0493
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited0.2580970.0492
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.25432760.0485
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Limited0.253321220.0483
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Limited0.25311540.0483
Domestic EquitiesKFIN Technologies Limited0.25315750.0483
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.25262730.0482
Domestic EquitiesFINOLEX CABLES LTD0.24703250.0471
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Ltd.0.24581340.0469
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Limited0.24065430.0459
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Limited0.24037970.0458
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Limited0.24034150.0458
Domestic EquitiesTata Elxsi Limited0.23961480.0457
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited0.23872750.0455
Domestic EquitiesBLUE STAR LTD0.23863000.0455
Domestic EquitiesSammaan Capital Ltd.0.238133270.0454
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited0.23801940.0454
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Limited0.23652950.0451
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Limited0.23444180.0447
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.23381160.0446
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Limited0.230130160.0439
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Limited0.22881890.0437
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.228110550.0435
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Limited0.22723510.0434
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited0.2262980.0432
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Healthcare Limited0.22586180.0431
Domestic EquitiesFIVE-STAR BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED0.22568330.0431
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Limited0.224826140.0429
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential AMC Ltd0.22351360.0427
Domestic EquitiesAdani Wilmar Limited0.221523790.0423
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Limited0.22148940.0423
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Limited0.22148880.0422
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited0.220999020.0422
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Limited0.217924200.0416
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.21739080.0415
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Limited0.21566730.0412
Domestic EquitiesCAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD0.215516620.0411
Domestic EquitiesAffle (India) Limited0.21542720.0411
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.21519250.0411
Domestic EquitiesCastrol India Limited0.214720430.0410
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Limited0.21312360.0407
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited0.21251120.0406
Domestic EquitiesAtul Limited0.2108680.0402
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards and Payment Services Limited0.20846880.0398
Domestic EquitiesAmara Raja Energy & Mobility Limited0.20805260.0397
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Limited0.20631860.0394
Domestic EquitiesANANT RAJ LIMITED0.20596560.0393
Domestic EquitiesUSHA MARTIN LTD0.20547860.0392
Domestic EquitiesInventurus Knowledge Solutions Limited0.20512240.0391
Domestic EquitiesBELRISE INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.204016200.0389
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Limited0.20392880.0389
Domestic EquitiesAstral Limited0.20392840.0389
Domestic EquitiesHBL Engineering Limited0.20154840.0385
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India Limited0.2002840.0382
Domestic EquitiesJyoti Cnc Automation Ltd0.19943660.0381
Domestic EquitiesPVR INOX LIMITED0.19933060.0380
Domestic EquitiesAdani Total Gas Limited0.19926400.0380
Domestic EquitiesACME Solar Holdings Ltd.0.19928660.0380
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.197647500.0377
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Limited0.1952100900.0373
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited0.1952109330.0372
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Limited0.19457000.0371
Domestic EquitiesCyient Limited0.19443370.0371
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd0.193515880.0369
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.193428340.0369
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.1920940.0366
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Limited0.191734180.0366
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Limited0.191011770.0364
Domestic EquitiesCESC Limited0.190127100.0363
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited0.19013650.0363
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Limited0.18941220.0362
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited0.18888050.0360
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Limited0.18741420.0358
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Limited0.18707150.0357
Domestic EquitiesShriram Pistons & Rings Limited0.1853760.0354
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Limited0.183144520.0349
Domestic EquitiesFIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LTD0.183013650.0349
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Limited0.1825900.0348
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Limited0.18231790.0348
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Limited0.18026970.0344
Domestic EquitiesFORCE MOTORS LTD.0.1787200.0341
Domestic EquitiesGABRIEL INDIA LIMITED0.17722520.0338
Domestic EquitiesAuthum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.0.17596140.0336
Domestic EquitiesNAVA LIMITED0.17535980.0334
Domestic EquitiesBEML Limited0.17121640.0327
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Limited0.17064910.0325
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.1706120.0325
Domestic EquitiesPhysicswallah Limited0.168926100.0322
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund0.16853230.0321
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics and Energy Ltd.0.16853020.0322
Domestic EquitiesEMAMI LTD0.16828470.0321
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp0.16787030.0320
Domestic EquitiesNatco Pharma Limited0.16743860.0319
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Limited0.16691750.0318
Domestic EquitiesZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.16661980.0318
Domestic EquitiesJAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED0.1660209360.0317
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.16501870.0315
Domestic EquitiesRamkrishna Forgings Limited0.16274420.0310
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Limited0.16266990.0310
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited0.1624490.0310
Domestic EquitiesACC Limited0.16222570.0309
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Limited0.16193030.0309
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Limited0.16184970.0309
Domestic EquitiesThermax Limited0.1600900.0305
Domestic EquitiesGeneral Insurance Corporation of India0.15979200.0305
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited0.1596174130.0305
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Living Limited0.159513390.0304
Domestic EquitiesEID Parry India Limited0.15924430.0304
Domestic EquitiesSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.0.15832510.0302
Domestic EquitiesVIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LIMITED0.15822100.0302
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited0.15786610.0301
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Limited0.157890.0301
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited0.15628160.0298
Domestic EquitiesInox Wind Limited0.155842780.0297
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.15572260.0297
Domestic EquitiesCreditaccess Grameen Limited0.15532330.0296
Domestic EquitiesChennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.15502060.0296
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited0.15503400.0296
Domestic EquitiesPARADEEP PHOSPHATES LIMITED0.154719130.0295
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited0.153939430.0294
Domestic EquitiesITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED0.15372460.0293
Domestic EquitiesGLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED0.15312140.0292
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Limited0.15263270.0291
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Limited0.1522890.0291
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Limited0.15207990.0290
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd0.151110380.0288
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Limited0.15032600.0287
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Limited0.14931590.0285
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Limited0.14856570.0283
Domestic EquitiesTITAGARH RAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED0.14793450.0282
Domestic EquitiesRAINBOW CHILDRENS MEDICARE LIMITED0.14742140.0281
Domestic EquitiesTRIVENI TURBINE LTD.0.14675190.0280
Domestic EquitiesCHOICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.14393780.0275
Domestic EquitiesPoly Medicure Limited0.14381640.0275
Domestic EquitiesThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Limited0.143519750.0274
Domestic EquitiesGARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEER LTD0.14291250.0273
Domestic EquitiesRail Vikas Nigam Limited0.141013340.0269
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Limited0.14063730.0268
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.1393960.0266
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited0.13686380.0261
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Limited0.13607840.0260
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Limited0.13532440.0258
Domestic EquitiesThangamayil Jewellery Limited0.1353510.0258
Domestic EquitiesEIH Limited0.13448520.0257
Domestic EquitiesSun TV Network Limited0.13444240.0257
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Limited0.13392260.0256
Domestic EquitiesRELIANCE POWER LIMITED0.1326128530.0253
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Limited0.13071480.0249
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Limited0.1306560.0249
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited0.12991740.0248
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Limited0.12981530.0248
Domestic EquitiesLt Foods Limited0.12906150.0246
Domestic EquitiesGodawari Power And Ispat limited0.127910980.0244
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Limited0.12731430.0243
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Oil & Gas Limited0.126572900.0241
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Limited0.125572900.0239
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Limited0.12533450.0239
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Limited0.12524470.0239
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.12512150.0239
Domestic EquitiesINTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LTD0.12513890.0239
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Limited0.125018310.0239
Domestic EquitiesGillette India Limited0.1247340.0238
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Limited0.124415080.0237
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Iron and Steel Limited0.123472900.0235
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited0.12332740.0235
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Limited0.12323600.0235
Domestic EquitiesCaplin Point Laboratories Limited0.1224860.0234
Domestic EquitiesSobha Limited0.12231910.0233
Domestic EquitiesNCC Limited0.122218090.0233
Domestic EquitiesCentral Bank of India0.121976350.0233
Domestic EquitiesTENNECO CLEAN AIR INDIA LIMITED0.12154560.0232
Domestic EquitiesLemon Tree Hotels Limited0.121422220.0232
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Limited0.11995280.0229
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd0.119815390.0229
Domestic EquitiesIndiamart Intermesh Limited0.11781380.0225
Domestic EquitiesJM FINANCIAL LTD0.117317350.0224
Domestic EquitiesNeyveli Lignite Corporation Ltd.0.11578440.0221
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited0.11481040.0219
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Limited0.11475800.0219
Domestic EquitiesGRAPHITE INDIA LTD0.11462860.0219
Domestic EquitiesAction Construction Equipment Limited0.11431770.0218
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited0.1142820.0218
Domestic EquitiesTECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LI0.11372150.0217
Domestic EquitiesEscorts Kubota Limited0.1124790.0215
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Housing Finance Limited0.111625980.0213
Domestic EquitiesZydus Wellness Limited0.11104130.0212
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd.0.11095480.0212
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Limited0.11084850.0211
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Limited0.1100650.0210
Domestic EquitiesIndian Renewable Energy Development Agency Limited0.109318670.0209
Domestic EquitiesIDBI Bank Limited0.108925280.0208
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Limited0.10861710.0207
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Limited0.10844900.0207
Domestic EquitiesThe Shipping Corp of India Ltd0.10807620.0206
Domestic EquitiesIFCI LIMITED0.107529820.0205
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Limited0.107349540.0205
Domestic EquitiesPrivi Speciality Chemicals Limited0.1071570.0204
Domestic EquitiesBirlasoft LTD0.10657480.0203
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Limited0.105621580.0201
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Limited0.10511460.0201
Domestic EquitiesOlectra Greentech Limited0.10461760.0200
Domestic EquitiesInox India Limited0.1043970.0199
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Limited0.10381710.0198
Domestic EquitiesGRAVITA INDIA LIMITED0.10321360.0197
Domestic EquitiesSARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LTD0.10293950.0196
Domestic EquitiesHousing & Urban Development Corporation Limited0.102811780.0196
Domestic EquitiesJK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTD0.10265640.0196
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Limited0.10146520.0194
Domestic EquitiesKsb Limited0.10092250.0193
Domestic EquitiesKIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED0.10051080.0192
Domestic EquitiesEmmvee Photovoltaic Power Limited0.10026050.0191
Domestic EquitiesTata Investment Corporation Ltd.0.09943060.0190
Domestic EquitiesElecon Engineering Company Limited0.09613970.0183
Domestic EquitiesBrainbees Solutions Ltd.0.096110190.0183
Domestic EquitiesSJVN LIMITED0.095630760.0182
Domestic EquitiesTejas Networks Limited0.09553750.0182
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Limited0.0952960.0182
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Mineral Development Corp.0.09443550.0180
Domestic EquitiesBata India Limited0.09372890.0179
Domestic EquitiesSWAN ENERGY LIMITED0.09276310.0177
Domestic EquitiesClean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd0.09111310.0174
Domestic EquitiesIrcon International Limited0.091014830.0174
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Limited0.09093510.0173
Domestic EquitiesThe New India Assurance Company Ltd0.090610350.0173
Domestic EquitiesAfcons Infrastructure Limited0.09056970.0173
Domestic EquitiesClean Science and Technology Limited0.09032170.0172
Domestic EquitiesAllied Blenders and Distillers Limited0.08892360.0170
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Limited0.088614910.0169
Domestic EquitiesUti Asset Management Company Limited0.08831910.0169
Domestic EquitiesBLACK BOX LIMITED0.08562030.0163
Domestic EquitiesHEG Graphite Limited0.08563490.0163
Domestic EquitiesAnupam Rasayan India Limited0.08481370.0162
Domestic EquitiesFractal Analytics Limited0.08112090.0155
Domestic EquitiesTEGA INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.0806730.0154
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Limited0.08054550.0154
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemmological Institute Ltd0.07664630.0146
Domestic EquitiesJUPITER WAGONS LIMITED0.07516150.0143
Domestic EquitiesMANGALORE REFINERY & PETROCHEMICALS LTD0.07118020.0136
Domestic EquitiesPRIME FOCUS LTD0.06894160.0131
Domestic EquitiesTransformers And Rectifiers (India) Limited0.06864850.0131
Domestic EquitiesSIGNATURE GLOBAL (INDIA) LIMITED0.06781780.0129
Domestic EquitiesTrident Limited0.066956920.0128
Domestic EquitiesRITES LIMITED0.06686100.0128
Domestic EquitiesAvanti Feeds Limited0.06391700.0122
Domestic EquitiesUCO Bank0.063251790.0121
Domestic EquitiesBLS International Services Limited0.06305510.0120
Domestic EquitiesFertilizers and Chemicals Travancore Limited0.05721440.0109
Domestic EquitiesITI Ltd.0.05534280.0105
Domestic EquitiesIndian Overseas Bank0.054833790.0105
Domestic EquitiesRHI MAGNESITA INDIA LIMITED0.05432690.0104
Domestic EquitiesRAILTEL CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED0.05423890.0103
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Industries Ltd0.0539990.0103
Domestic EquitiesJBM AUTO LTD0.05221790.0100
Domestic EquitiesCentral Mine Planning & Design Inst Ltd0.05054610.0096
Domestic EquitiesJain Resource Recycling Limited0.04983250.0095
Domestic EquitiesINDIA CEMENTS LIMITED0.04843060.0092
Domestic EquitiesTata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Limited0.040622600.0078
Domestic EquitiesHEG Limited0.04023230.0077
Domestic EquitiesGallantt Ispat Limited0.03551260.0068
Domestic EquitiesBharat Coking Coal Limited0.034520080.0066
Domestic EquitiesMMTC LIMITED0.02297680.0044
Total 97.7886 18.6608
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Limited8.69891660001.6600
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-7.6058 -1.4514
Total 1.0932 0.2086
REITs & InvITsBrookfield India Real Estate Trust0.508028850.0969
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks REIT0.466920510.0891
REITs & InvITsBagmane Prime Office REIT0.143325200.0273
Total 1.1182 0.2134
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.