23-10-2026 03:58 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Baroda BNP Paribas Services Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited9.452441000054.1897
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited5.562945000031.8915
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited4.443914500025.4765
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited3.814922000021.8702
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited3.765422500021.5865
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited2.833238950016.2422
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited2.673212500015.3250
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.510515000014.3925
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited2.232740000012.8000
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited2.223839500012.7486
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra2.0767150000011.9055
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Limited2.06015481911.8102
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited1.97512600011.3230
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited1.87206200010.7322
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited1.74961900010.0301
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd1.73235400009.9311
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited1.69292550009.7053
Domestic EquitiesAffle 3i Limited1.6341620009.3682
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited1.6284950009.3357
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Limited1.61061850009.2334
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Limited1.59682550009.1545
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Limited1.55912050008.9380
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Limited1.48363250008.5053
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited1.483480008.5040
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited1.4652750008.4000
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.4621550008.3820
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.4374600008.2404
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited1.4308400008.2024
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited1.3910160007.9744
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited1.36601750007.8313
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited1.2347270007.0783
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank1.23266250007.0663
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.2248660007.0217
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited1.19491000006.8505
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited1.1514200006.6008
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Limited1.13825430626.5254
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd1.1119900006.3747
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (India) Limited1.1024500006.3200
Domestic EquitiesLeela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Limited1.10101100006.3118
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India1.03401500005.9280
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange Of India Ltd1.0149330005.8181
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited1.0073750005.7750
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited0.9939400005.6980
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.9661200005.5386
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Limited0.9626270005.5185
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.9572450005.4878
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.95422100005.4705
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Limited0.9239759795.2969
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited0.9153300005.2473
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited0.911664005.2259
Domestic Equities3M India Limited0.897616005.1456
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.83651050004.7954
Domestic EquitiesAmagi Media Labs Limited0.8264862234.7375
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited0.74372500004.2638
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Limited0.55201400003.1647
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Limited0.107152160.6138
Total 97.3162 557.9046
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd3.5181 20.1687
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.8343 -4.7829
Total 2.6838 15.3858
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.