14-10-2026 06:28 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Canara Rob Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd6.61856400550845.9607
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd6.478811684680828.0933
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd3.77602746904482.6310
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd3.43463698362438.9956
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd3.11311058270397.9095
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd2.992511953000382.4960
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd2.97243959960379.9186
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd2.50692613600320.4274
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd2.49553208613318.9682
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.41693219544308.9152
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd2.37381028515303.4119
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd1.9003261408242.8872
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd1.68025150000214.7550
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Co Ltd1.6673519011213.1059
Domestic EquitiesIndian Hotels Co Ltd1.61432831768206.3368
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd1.5059401004192.4819
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Co Ltd1.47191161351188.1389
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Ltd1.43891977998183.9143
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd1.4146995318180.8095
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd1.4038360011179.4295
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd1.39942610978178.8650
Domestic EquitiesJ.K. Cement Ltd1.3937350946178.1402
Domestic EquitiesUno Minda Ltd1.32291445172169.0851
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd1.31351768113167.8823
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd1.26079870017161.1379
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd1.25254122903160.0923
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd1.2349144068157.8409
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd1.19703541557152.9953
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd1.1794456770150.7524
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Ltd1.127514268637144.1132
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd1.1268945000144.0180
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd1.0480286969133.9571
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd1.028966759131.5152
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Ltd1.0272294705131.2911
Domestic EquitiesAffle 3i Ltd1.0212863869130.5306
Domestic EquitiesGe Vernova T&D India Ltd1.0011304575127.9520
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd0.9886920034126.3575
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd0.9321710000119.1380
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd0.93013715212118.8868
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd0.92261200000117.9240
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd0.91353617665116.7601
Domestic EquitiesTitan Co Ltd0.8885247592113.5705
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Co Ltd0.8882497786113.5301
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd0.8721914050111.4684
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd0.82915750000105.9725
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Ltd0.77837594099.4814
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd0.757047183696.7547
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd0.7481111944995.6233
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd0.7161247180291.5308
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Ltd0.696650427489.0397
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.6793472077386.8197
Domestic EquitiesVinati Organics Ltd0.657271895683.9956
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Ltd0.62272934279.5902
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd0.59846391776.4895
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd0.5886330348875.2369
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd0.587928665175.1484
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd0.557528459771.2574
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd0.5458103972569.7655
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd0.503113510064.3076
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Ltd0.499033940063.7767
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Co Ltd0.4973177057663.5637
Domestic EquitiesWeWork India Management Ltd0.477192336860.9838
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd0.4620283000059.0536
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Ltd0.442025794156.4917
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd0.4373136440855.8998
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd0.4317210000055.1775
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd0.416450022253.2186
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd0.406847128351.9967
Domestic EquitiesJyothy Labs Ltd0.3350229368342.8231
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd0.31619254440.4047
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co Ltd0.316123816240.4018
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd0.289643546837.0148
Domestic EquitiesAstral Ltd0.262124446233.5011
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd0.245113564631.3342
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Ltd0.216127343127.6247
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Ltd0.165548531721.1598
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd0.145143980018.5442
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd0.110515000014.1270
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd0.09976613812.7382
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd0.09832380512.5667
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Ltd0.081712000010.4412
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Ltd0.05381376716.8712
Domestic EquitiesKwality Wall’s India Ltd0.01043394001.3311
Total 96.2272 12299.4495
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS3.9727 507.7763
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.1999 -25.5493
Total 3.7728 482.2270
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.