23-10-2026 05:03 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Quant Flexi Cap Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd9.284041565737678.6022
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited8.05072026768588.4518
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited8.012828710097585.6860
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited6.87243004373502.3312
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential AMC Ltd6.38211487206466.4919
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Limited3.66922098562268.1962
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Limited3.17531765530232.0966
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Limited2.88495873750210.8676
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.76911151970202.4011
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited2.75331731923201.2495
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Ltd2.42911659375177.5531
Domestic EquitiesAlivus Life Sciences2.05361088244150.1015
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Limited1.99391320925145.7377
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Limited1.94803992791142.3829
Domestic EquitiesSwan Corp Limited1.61694217909118.1858
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Limited1.3920590327101.7429
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited1.3210116332996.5563
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited1.1805231200086.2838
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd1.0729188737578.4204
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd1.039437172075.9759
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Ltd0.7558104198555.2460
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited0.656725476147.9970
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Lifestyle Brands Limited0.4161397500030.4167
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited0.298013151221.7810
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited0.27631154878520.1988
Domestic EquitiesColgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd0.241210000017.6330
Total 72.5453 5302.5869
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS 01-Oct-2026 DEPO 1023.915717480841748.0835
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNCA-NET CURRENT ASSETS-15.6579 -1144.4902
Total 8.2578 603.5933
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 24-Dec-20260.5404400000039.5000
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 03-Dec-20260.4744350000034.6789
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 19-Nov-20260.4075300000029.7863
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 17-Dec-20260.4057300000029.6559
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 29-Oct-20260.3407250000024.9016
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 10-Dec-20260.3385250000024.7454
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 01-Oct-20260.2736200000020.0000
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 15-Oct-20260.2731200000019.9600
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 22-Oct-20260.2728200000019.9403
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 08-Oct-20260.2050150000014.9851
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 27-Nov-20260.2035150000014.8758
Total 3.7353 273.0293
Derivatives-FuturesReliance Industries Ltd.4.93723028000360.8770
Derivatives-FuturesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.3.44261066500251.6300
Derivatives-FuturesTata Power Co. Ltd.3.37706855600246.8359
Derivatives-FuturesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.1.9568153200143.0275
Derivatives-FuturesSona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd.1.74801534925127.7672
Total 15.4615 1130.1376
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.