23-10-2026 03:59 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
DSP Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesLumax Auto Technologies Limited5.159453333471107.5762
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Limited3.77453516559810.2855
Domestic EquitiesThangamayil Jewellery Limited3.37191429947723.8392
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Limited2.94142324047631.4436
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Limited2.85371350088612.6024
Domestic EquitiesSpr Auto Technologies Limited2.34381081165503.1418
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited2.13752381239458.8648
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Limited2.01652378590432.8796
Domestic EquitiesDodla Dairy Limited1.96454136902421.7158
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Limited1.82666002947392.1125
Domestic EquitiesLT Foods Limited1.81659738927389.9466
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Limited1.77721315806381.5048
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Limited1.71321175307367.7771
Domestic EquitiesConcord Biotech Limited1.67632619839359.8611
Domestic EquitiesHarsha Engineers International Limited1.53176991662328.8179
Domestic EquitiesCyient Limited1.41592761508303.9592
Domestic EquitiesSuprajit Engineering Limited1.34496000000288.7200
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited1.32932547873285.3618
Domestic EquitiesVoltamp Transformers Limited1.3171269287282.7514
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.29262020483277.4931
Domestic EquitiesAarti Drugs Limited1.28226387722275.2469
Domestic EquitiesTCPL Packaging Limited1.2277642415263.5572
Domestic EquitiesSwaraj Engines Limited1.2088731746259.4918
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engineering Co Limited1.17482500000252.1875
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited1.1137137523239.0700
Domestic EquitiesAtul Limited1.1126403746238.8359
Domestic EquitiesDhanuka Agritech Limited1.05742445187226.9989
Domestic EquitiesNilkamal Limited1.04391178358224.0883
Domestic EquitiesGreenlam Industries Limited1.009810184213216.7710
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Engineering & Industries Limited1.00839183633216.4582
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited1.0038261357215.4888
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Limited0.98831184362212.1666
Domestic EquitiesIFB Industries Limited0.97911750000210.1750
Domestic EquitiesBayer Cropscience Limited0.9764577814209.6078
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Limited0.95033815786203.9919
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Limited0.94101536915201.9967
Domestic EquitiesMold Tek Packaging Limited0.91932987367197.3455
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Limited0.89792322429192.7616
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Limited0.8960763736192.3545
Domestic EquitiesJamna Auto Industries Limited0.871513721376187.0910
Domestic EquitiesS P Apparels Limited0.86811931892186.3503
Domestic EquitiesSafari Industries (India) Limited0.86571300000185.8480
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Limited0.84423630987181.2226
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Limited0.8003810432171.8116
Domestic EquitiesWest Coast Paper Mills Limited0.78922300000169.4180
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Limited0.77811209838167.0302
Domestic EquitiesKalyani Steels Limited0.76451700000164.1180
Domestic EquitiesRatnamani Metals & Tubes Limited0.7618600000163.5300
Domestic EquitiesWestlife Foodworld Limited0.74922726563160.8263
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Power Transmission Limited^0.74512936829159.9544
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.7149230000153.4675
Domestic EquitiesRolex Rings Limited0.69567855081149.3172
Domestic EquitiesCampus Activewear Limited0.69077100000148.2693
Domestic EquitiesEris Lifesciences Limited0.68291230000146.6037
Domestic EquitiesStylam Industries Limited0.6724436235144.3371
Domestic EquitiesArchean Chemical Industries Limited0.65782906331141.2041
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited0.6273544615134.6561
Domestic EquitiesNiva Bupa Health Insurance Co Limited0.610717525050131.1049
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Limited0.58912900492126.4615
Domestic EquitiesAlembic Pharmaceuticals Limited0.57681500000123.8175
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited0.56622970140121.5530
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited0.562817898010120.8116
Domestic EquitiesHappy Forgings Limited0.5617583267120.5730
Domestic EquitiesBorosil Limited0.56034100000120.2858
Domestic EquitiesPrince Pipes and Fittings Limited0.55024618486118.1178
Domestic EquitiesSandhar Technologies Limited0.50121836360107.5923
Domestic EquitiesCarysil Limited0.49871033191107.0489
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Limited0.49023331650105.2302
Domestic EquitiesJustDial Limited0.47901543718102.8348
Domestic EquitiesLa Opala RG Limited0.47856577549102.7282
Domestic EquitiesSheela Foam Limited0.4564154510197.9749
Domestic EquitiesSharda Cropchem Limited0.4497133442596.5456
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co Limited0.4460644673195.7404
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Limited0.4327300000092.8800
Domestic EquitiesGHCL Limited0.4294227322692.1793
Domestic EquitiesHLE Glascoat Limited0.4065198591987.2613
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Limited0.3994112094485.7298
Domestic EquitiesSudarshan Chemical Industries Limited0.358964000077.0496
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Limited0.3293258004670.6933
Domestic EquitiesJNK India Limited0.3052149491865.5073
Domestic EquitiesR Systems International Limited0.2679205482757.5146
Domestic EquitiesCSB Bank Limited0.2182150643046.8500
Domestic EquitiesEquitas Small Finance Bank Limited0.1412439755230.3123
Domestic EquitiesAmrutanjan Health Care Limited0.0085353141.8178
Total 88.6496 19030.5196
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS / Reverse Repo Investments11.4147 2450.4128
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables/Payables-0.0644 -13.8185
Total 11.3504 2436.5943
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.