13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
iSIF Equity Ex-Top 100 Long-Short Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.3.142667527882.3502
Domestic EquitiesShree Cements Ltd.2.99323510278.4354
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.2.7669125430072.5048
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.2.291519420060.0466
Domestic EquitiesUPL Ltd.2.2561109530259.1189
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.2.067123507554.1660
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.1.982735060051.9554
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.7429130358045.6709
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1.690327857544.2934
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd1.6512173000043.2673
Domestic EquitiesShadowfax Technologies Ltd1.6256151998942.5977
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.1.612149700042.2450
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Ltd.1.5947109939941.7882
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Ltd.1.588478503441.6225
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Ltd.1.537728286740.2944
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Ltd.1.511853004039.6152
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.1.492555185039.1096
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.1.342331405435.1740
Domestic EquitiesColgate - Palmolive (India) Ltd.1.294119230933.9098
Domestic EquitiesKanohar Electricals Ltd1.260938566433.0418
Domestic EquitiesMAS Financial Services Ltd.1.2606116847733.0328
Domestic EquitiesHero Motocorp Ltd.1.24806240032.7038
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.1.207713700131.6472
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation of India1.198879486831.4132
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co Ltd1.0768190000828.2170
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Ltd.1.05858037527.7374
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Ltd.1.036031200027.1471
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.1.034721990027.1137
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.1.013010125026.5437
Domestic EquitiesPhysicswallah Ltd.0.9917210463025.9880
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Ltd.0.97974971725.6714
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.0.973362250025.5038
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Ltd.0.960216575025.1609
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Ltd.0.955614859225.0407
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority Of India Ltd.0.9550137894325.0264
Domestic EquitiesVoltamp Transformers Ltd.0.94922368824.8724
Domestic EquitiesMedplus Health Services Ltd0.919236779124.0866
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Ltd.0.896523123023.4930
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.885952310623.2154
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Ltd.0.8749148608322.9273
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd.0.8555657961522.4167
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Ltd.0.850633625022.2883
Domestic EquitiesHarsha Engineers International Ltd.0.816545492321.3950
Domestic EquitiesCredit Analysis And Research Ltd.0.788712782920.6661
Domestic EquitiesMoneyview Ltd.0.7633588249920.0005
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.0.71323750018.6900
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.0.679248064417.7982
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Ltd.0.679124742817.7950
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Ltd.0.6672480517.4830
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.65688895117.2120
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd.0.648646528816.9970
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.0.648427345516.9898
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd0.647843945116.9760
Domestic EquitiesGe Vernova T&D India Ltd.0.60123750015.7538
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Ltd.0.57633467615.1014
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.0.53313675013.9701
Domestic EquitiesInternational Gemmological Institute (India) Ltd.0.502541682813.1676
Domestic EquitiesArvind Fashions Ltd.0.493133351412.9220
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Ltd.0.4887112941312.8053
Domestic EquitiesBank Of India0.488598280012.8000
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd0.48335410012.6648
Domestic EquitiesArchean Chemicals Ltd.0.463525000012.1463
Domestic EquitiesPg Electroplast Ltd.0.453324070011.8773
Domestic EquitiesMarico Ltd.0.439214643611.5099
Domestic EquitiesJK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.0.433623077111.3609
Domestic EquitiesGo Digit General Insurance Ltd0.423242642111.0891
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Lifestyle Brands Ltd.0.4135141602210.8354
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Ltd.0.40322187510.5656
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Ltd.0.40088666810.5033
Domestic EquitiesRed Tape Ltd0.36888218839.6653
Domestic EquitiesKansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.0.36195328429.4841
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints India Ltd.0.34912008349.1470
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.0.311246918.1548
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.3041748977.9683
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.0.2929924757.6754
Domestic EquitiesRentomojo Ltd.0.27751424767.2713
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.2610134746.8394
Domestic EquitiesNCC Ltd.0.25705226296.7356
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd0.2317439846.0724
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.22351802655.8559
Domestic EquitiesSharda Motor Industries Ltd0.2198602015.7609
Domestic EquitiesAditya Vision Ltd0.2016889025.2839
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd.0.1961893465.1396
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.0.191446505.0164
Domestic EquitiesDhoot Transmission Ltd0.1894333424.9640
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Ltd.0.1612410004.2230
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment And Finance Company Ltd.0.1546250004.0500
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance0.10671202462.7961
Domestic EquitiesSBI Funds Management Ltd.0.0863438272.2617
Domestic EquitiesRepco Home Finance Ltd.0.0649497991.7016
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd.0.00197250.0486
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd.0.001624000.0428
Total 79.7459 2089.6874
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS10.5095 275.3942
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives1.4883 39.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-0.6982 -18.2966
Total 11.2996 296.0976
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bills1.8985500000049.7481
Treasury Bills364 Days Treasury Bills1.5945420000041.7824
Treasury Bills182 Days Treasury Bills1.5156400000039.7150
Treasury Bills364 Days Treasury Bills1.2544330000032.8701
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bills0.9540250000025.0000
Treasury Bills364 Days Treasury Bills0.9472250000024.8219
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bills0.30478000007.9840
Total 8.4689 221.9215
Derivatives-Call OptionsBSE Ltd. (Call option) $$-2.3715-194200-62.1440
Total -2.3715 -62.1440
Derivatives-Put OptionsFortis Healthcare Ltd. (Put option) $$1.153438750030.2250
Derivatives-Put OptionsPremier Energies Ltd. (Put option) $$1.004629250026.3250
Derivatives-Put OptionsSBI Cards and Payment Services Ltd. (Put option) $$0.442720000011.6000
Derivatives-Put OptionsPB Fintech Ltd. (Put option) $$0.2564700006.7200
Total 2.8572 74.8700
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.