23-10-2026 03:59 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Titanium Equity Long-Short Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC BANK LTD.5.255125500018.0719
Domestic EquitiesAXIS BANK LTD.3.03038500010.4210
Domestic EquitiesICICI BANK LTD.2.8825750009.9128
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.2.62792800009.0370
Domestic EquitiesRELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD.2.5888750008.9025
Domestic EquitiesMAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD.2.4877290008.5550
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI AIRTEL LTD.2.2991450007.9065
Domestic EquitiesABBOTT INDIA LTD.2.050826007.0525
Domestic EquitiesULTRATECH CEMENT LTD.1.911560006.5736
Domestic EquitiesVISHAL MEGA MART LTD1.90906500006.5650
Domestic EquitiesTEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS INDIA LIMITED1.78681166506.1445
Domestic EquitiesINFOSYS LTD.1.7344600005.9646
Domestic EquitiesLIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA1.72381500005.9280
Domestic EquitiesSTATE BANK OF INDIA1.6741600005.7570
Domestic EquitiesOIL & NATU. GAS CO.1.64152500005.6450
Domestic EquitiesMAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.1.5975400005.4936
Domestic EquitiesTATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD.1.4907250005.1265
Domestic EquitiesICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE CO. LTD.1.4333310004.9290
Domestic EquitiesCUMMINS INDIA LTD.1.3842100004.7600
Domestic EquitiesGUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTD.1.35772800004.6690
Domestic EquitiesHERO MOTOCORP LTD.1.295485004.4549
Domestic EquitiesTBO TEK LTD.1.2584256804.3276
Domestic EquitiesTATA MOTORS PASSENGER VEHICLES LTD.1.23661500004.2525
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA ALUMINIUM METAL LTD.1.20071000004.1290
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LTD.(ERSTWHILE IIFL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD)1.1981400004.1200
Domestic EquitiesBRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD.1.193885004.1055
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN OIL CORP LTD.1.17713000004.0479
Domestic EquitiesESAB INDIA LTD.1.163972384.0026
Domestic EquitiesLG ELECTRONICS INDIA LTD1.1527230003.9641
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF BARODA1.13971700003.9194
Domestic EquitiesCONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD.1.1061850003.8038
Domestic EquitiesTATA MOTORS LTD1.1035900003.7949
Domestic EquitiesTENNECO CLEAN AIR INDIA LIMITED.1.1015745313.7880
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LTD1.09091500003.7515
Domestic EquitiesJ K CEMENT LTD.1.074872823.6963
Domestic EquitiesHDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO. LTD.1.0609700003.6484
Domestic EquitiesBAYER CROPSCIENCE LTD.1.0549100003.6276
Domestic EquitiesCAN FIN HOMES LTD.1.0457500003.5960
Domestic EquitiesMARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.1.044030003.5901
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI HEXACOM LTD.1.0356250003.5613
Domestic EquitiesLEELA PALACES HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED1.0011600003.4428
Domestic EquitiesHDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.0.9948150003.4211
Domestic EquitiesJINDAL STEEL LTD.0.9901300003.4047
Domestic EquitiesFDC LTD.0.98691000003.3940
Domestic EquitiesHEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LTD.0.9684500003.3303
Domestic EquitiesSHREE CEMENT LTD.0.957814743.2937
Domestic EquitiesEPL LTD.0.93291353603.2080
Domestic EquitiesSIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LIMITED0.9305100003.2000
Domestic EquitiesWEST COAST PAPER MILLS LTD.0.9275433003.1895
Domestic EquitiesBLUE STAR LTD.0.8828200003.0360
Domestic EquitiesAWL AGRI BUSINESS LTD.0.87841700003.0206
Domestic EquitiesCIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LTD.0.8592764912.9548
Domestic EquitiesNHPC LTD.0.84694000002.9124
Domestic EquitiesBRIGADE ENTERPRISES LTD.0.8261493872.8410
Domestic EquitiesINDO-MIM LTD.0.7473206852.5700
Domestic EquitiesKANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTD.0.72461400002.4919
Domestic EquitiesBIOCON LTD.0.6730625002.3144
Domestic EquitiesSPR AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LTD.0.609045002.0942
Domestic EquitiesKANOHAR ELECTRICALS LTD.0.5908237132.0316
Domestic EquitiesRAINBOW CHILDRENS MEDICARE LTD.0.5733150001.9715
Domestic EquitiesGLAXO SMITHKLINE PHARMA0.489160731.6818
Domestic EquitiesCANARA BANK0.48631400001.6722
Domestic EquitiesCOROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LTD.0.357970001.2307
Domestic EquitiesPB FINTECH LTD.0.3094100001.0639
Domestic EquitiesTORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD.0.289920770.9970
Domestic EquitiesSHRIRAM FINANCE LTD.0.057120000.1965
Domestic EquitiesPG ELECTROPLAST LTD.0.035925000.1234
Domestic EquitiesINFO EDGE (INDIA) LTD.0.03048560.1044
Domestic EquitiesTVS MOTOR COMPANY LTD.0.02992500.1027
Total 84.5883 290.8915
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsI) REPO3.0280 10.4130
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNET CURRENT ASSETS0.8229 2.8298
Total 3.8509 13.2428
Treasury Bills** TREASURY BILL 182 DAYS (19/11/2026)5.7744200000019.8575
Treasury Bills** TREASURY BILL 182 DAYS (05/11/2026)4.3399150000014.9244
Treasury Bills** TREASURY BILL 91 DAYS (05/11/2026)1.44665000004.9748
Total 11.5608 39.7567
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.