31-10-2026 12:22 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.3.523813391950949.0875
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.3.36646860000906.6862
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.2.86956511000772.8557
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.37923647050640.7867
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Ltd.2.3479488317200632.3708
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.2.20324840000593.3840
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.60581150275432.5034
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India1.60344500750431.8470
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.29318352000348.2784
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.1.19269952500321.2169
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.1.18353384500318.7522
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Ltd.1.148717046900309.3842
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd.1.10437969600297.4255
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Ltd.1.077611205600290.2250
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Ltd.1.00552160675270.8190
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.0.86558871675233.1033
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.0.827012086250222.7496
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Ltd.0.787127695250211.9794
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Ltd.0.77499623250208.7090
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Ltd.0.75763605175204.0529
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.0.7296164200196.4981
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.0.7115466725191.6373
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Ltd.0.71154509000191.6325
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Ltd.0.7018863100189.0275
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Ltd.0.6912641175186.1587
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.64701042250174.2642
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.0.64205447500172.9037
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.63721613150171.6230
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Ltd.0.6167232300166.0945
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.0.58861652250158.5169
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.0.57231710100154.1484
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.5613185125151.1638
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.0.5460295050147.0529
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Ltd.0.543669881700146.4022
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.0.5184127450139.6342
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.0.5153297300138.7796
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd.0.5079446750136.7904
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.50714504975136.5908
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Ltd.0.49412405700133.0713
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.4879562875131.4144
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd.0.4360867200117.4189
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.0.4341958650116.9074
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.0.414036400111.4932
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Ltd.0.40813480000109.9158
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.40574839750109.2816
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Ltd.0.39862821000107.3673
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.3917586625105.4928
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd.0.3911602300105.3483
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.3903219000105.1200
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Ltd.0.39026815000105.0805
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.3886354800104.6660
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.0.38662681850104.1362
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.0.3849925600103.6672
Domestic EquitiesCanara Bank0.38448667000103.5186
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.0.3817216000102.8160
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.0.3782496800101.8738
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.3610183400097.2387
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.0.351972090094.7695
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.351052045094.5449
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.3500180840094.2538
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.0.3480449135093.7210
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.0.346893960093.4056
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.0.341153070091.8642
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Ltd.0.340421825091.6868
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.0.3383364270091.1039
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.0.338056187591.0238
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd.0.3173479520085.4648
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Ltd.0.316431130085.2059
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Ltd.0.3146627900084.7225
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd.0.305261072582.2036
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.0.303024727581.6106
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.0.3008218750081.0031
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.2969213840079.9762
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Ltd.0.295278700079.5106
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.2939343395079.1697
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.0.28963960078.0120
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.0.286978622577.2623
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.0.2815187960075.8137
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.0.2713224510073.0780
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.0.2707147382572.9101
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Ltd.0.265429750071.4774
Domestic EquitiesPunjab National Bank0.2623624800070.6399
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.0.2610219705070.3056
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Ltd.0.257042510069.2275
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Ltd.0.255713337568.8682
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd.0.240214105064.6996
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd.0.229265010061.7270
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.0.224635662560.4979
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Ltd.0.2196173437559.1335
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.218225770058.7736
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd.0.2175130875058.5666
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.2138138600057.5883
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.0.21186140057.0498
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India0.2093329662556.3723
Domestic EquitiesUPL Ltd.0.2085104064056.1685
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Ltd.0.2031110865054.7063
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Ltd.0.197046750053.0566
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Ltd.0.1923659750051.7904
Domestic EquitiesMarico Ltd.0.191965760051.6874
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Ltd.0.191640380051.6056
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd.0.1830301965049.2988
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.0.182929362549.2703
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Ltd.0.1818239980048.9559
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.1810139117548.7398
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.1785369200048.0846
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Ltd.0.175836150047.3565
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Ltd.0.1749129752547.1002
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Ltd.0.1745130935047.0057
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Ltd.0.172523460046.4508
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.0.172460295046.4272
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Ltd.0.1719568557546.3033
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd.0.1656103275044.6148
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation of India0.1496101920040.2788
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.0.148812960040.0723
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.0.148725187540.0481
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Ltd.0.144411270038.8928
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Ltd.0.143220520038.5591
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd.0.14308820038.5081
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.0.141018700037.9647
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Ltd.0.1410354960037.9807
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd.0.1408890400037.9132
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Ltd.0.1330137560035.8344
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Ltd.0.124831425033.6248
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (I) Ltd.0.121025792532.6017
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Ltd.0.1181805180031.7966
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.113942100030.6762
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Ltd.0.1135179275030.5754
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.0.109721520029.5556
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.0.108971587529.3294
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd.0.107943312529.0627
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Ltd.0.106119500028.5695
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.1044354250028.1168
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd.0.10362565027.8918
Domestic EquitiesAstral Ltd.0.101019847527.1990
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Ltd.0.0998282487526.8787
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Ltd.0.09755897526.2734
Domestic EquitiesBosch Ltd.0.0966552526.0228
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.096113370025.8710
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.0.095513350025.7121
Domestic EquitiesInox Wind Ltd.0.0846327680022.7770
Domestic EquitiesOil India Ltd.0.082349420022.1723
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.0.082214520022.1285
Domestic EquitiesWipro Ltd.0.0809137400021.7779
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.079326500021.3564
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Ltd.0.07218180019.4275
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Ltd.0.070520422518.9888
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.0.070266720018.9151
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd.0.066965750018.0155
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.0.06686862517.9907
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.0.06617200017.8020
Domestic EquitiesABB India Ltd.0.05882337515.8389
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Ltd.0.05767205015.5225
Domestic EquitiesDLF Ltd.0.057122800015.3672
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd.0.05332150014.3459
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.0.050611080013.6284
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.0.04573240012.3165
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.0.04337875011.6700
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.041012920011.0363
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.0.04016132510.8134
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd.0.03871975010.4260
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.03521115009.4775
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.0.03381576009.1101
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Ltd.0.0326497008.7755
Domestic EquitiesKPIT Technologies Ltd.0.03001619758.0842
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Ltd.0.0266631257.1647
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.0.02339280006.2640
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.0.0217589005.8547
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Ltd.0.021115605.6761
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Ltd.0.020568755.5179
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.0.02041718755.5000
Domestic EquitiesREC Ltd.0.01981779755.3215
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.0.01901935005.1278
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Ltd.0.0173420754.6707
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Ltd.0.01681187504.5137
Domestic EquitiesTata Elxsi Ltd.0.0166145004.4789
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Ltd.0.0143330003.8610
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Ltd.0.007563002.0160
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.0.0056105001.4963
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.0.002830000.7511
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Ltd.0.001227000.3137
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.001274000.3284
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Ltd.0.0006208500.1518
Total 69.3544 18679.4120
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS3.6222 975.5900
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.5013 -135.0214
Total 3.1209 840.5686
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Ltd. (15/02/2027) **#1.44838000390.0664
Certificate of DepositSmall Industries Development Bank of India (28/01/2027) **#1.36177500366.7556
Certificate of DepositNational Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (28/01/2027) **#1.27107000342.3217
Certificate of DepositNational Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (22/01/2027) **#1.09066000293.7435
Certificate of DepositNational Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (27/01/2027) **#0.72644000195.6484
Certificate of DepositNational Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (17/03/2027) **#0.71954000193.7762
Certificate of DepositSmall Industries Development Bank of India (04/02/2027) **#0.54393000146.4881
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Ltd. (09/03/2027) **#0.54073000145.6292
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Ltd. (14/12/2026) **#0.45822500123.4183
Certificate of DepositBank of Baroda (15/12/2026) **#0.3666200098.7266
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Ltd. (05/02/2027) **#0.3627200097.6937
Certificate of DepositAxis Bank Ltd. (05/03/2027) **#0.3608200097.1653
Certificate of DepositExport-Import Bank of India (29/01/2027) **#0.2725150073.3871
Certificate of DepositSmall Industries Development Bank of India (20/08/2027) **#0.2609150070.2738
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Ltd. (22/01/2027) **#0.1818100048.9765
Certificate of DepositPunjab National Bank (05/02/2027) **#0.1814100048.8541
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Ltd. (24/02/2027) **#0.1807100048.6789
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Ltd. (02/03/2027) **#0.1805100048.6054
Total 10.5082 2830.2088
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsAditya Birla Sun Life Money Market Fund - Growth - Direct Plan10.1846674689282743.0518
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsAditya Birla Sun Life Floating Interest Rate Fund-Direct Plan-Growth3.562924863082959.6190
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsAditya Birla Sun Life Liquid Fund - Growth - Direct Plan2.553614939842687.7593
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsAditya Birla Sun Life Crisil-IBX financial Services 3 to 6 months Debt Index Fund-Direct Growth0.7154169979621192.6702
Total 17.0165 4583.1003
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.