23-10-2026 03:59 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Bank of India Mfg & Infra Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited7.114158944769.9674
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited4.9464150730248.6482
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited4.872212744347.9186
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited3.5214131810234.6331
Domestic EquitiesQuality Power Electrical Eqp Ltd3.302420494332.4794
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited3.1925110364931.3988
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited3.098017341630.4692
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited2.877616926628.3013
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited2.80532106127.5899
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited2.064349171220.3028
Domestic EquitiesStylam Industries Limited2.01856000019.8522
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited1.9621106327019.2973
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited1.89413856818.6283
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited1.804314392317.7457
Domestic EquitiesHero Motors Ltd1.7894115363317.5987
Domestic EquitiesPSP Projects Limited1.754522497317.2554
Domestic EquitiesMRF Limited1.7196135016.9128
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited1.65224955116.2498
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited1.6479597516.2072
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Ltd1.623613393715.9680
Domestic EquitiesWockhardt Limited1.56147256215.3563
Domestic EquitiesEris Lifesciences Limited1.523712573114.9859
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.35781115913.3540
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited1.35517411413.3279
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited1.30024813812.7879
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited1.27405004212.5295
Domestic EquitiesSanathan Textiles Limited1.256524318712.3575
Domestic EquitiesOptiemus Infracom Ltd1.185715189011.6614
Domestic EquitiesSteelcast Ltd1.172930582011.5355
Domestic EquitiesGlass Wall Systems India Limited1.115238892310.9676
Domestic EquitiesGufic Biosciences Limited1.114025361310.9561
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Themis Biosyn Limited1.113328248610.9492
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited1.08835681110.7032
Domestic EquitiesSobha Limited1.07578660110.5792
Domestic EquitiesKnack Packaging Limited1.072858617210.5511
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd1.02859727410.1150
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Limited1.02367291810.0671
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited1.01887400010.0196
Domestic EquitiesJash Engineering Limited0.97041613099.5438
Domestic EquitiesBayer Cropscience Limited0.9682262509.5225
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Limited0.95251253349.3675
Domestic EquitiesGanesha Ecosphere Limited0.8973881988.8251
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited0.79921000007.8605
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.7901700007.7707
Domestic EquitiesShakti Pumps (India) Limited0.72821552467.1623
Domestic EquitiesHEG Graphite Ltd **0.71821508407.0631
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.69791529876.8638
Domestic EquitiesSenco Gold Limited0.69682135326.8533
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Limited0.6888300006.7740
Domestic EquitiesSwan Corp Limited0.68372399836.7243
Domestic EquitiesSky Gold And Diamonds Limited0.5722694195.6278
Domestic EquitiesKNR Constructions Limited0.55534605745.4615
Domestic EquitiesSwan Defence And Heavy Industries Ltd0.4765170004.6862
Domestic EquitiesCarraro India Limited0.4650866964.5732
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited0.30171609892.9670
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited0.297557642.9258
Domestic EquitiesJ.Kumar Infraprojects Limited0.0790167780.7773
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.002410550.0238
Total 89.6387 881.6016
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS10.2563 100.8712
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.0199 0.1953
Total 10.2762 101.0665
Treasury Bills364 Days Tbill (MD 07/01/2027)0.0851850000.8372
Total 0.0851 0.8372
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.