23-10-2026 04:00 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mirae Asset Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.6.4024386961182742.3939
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Ltd.4.098688666881755.6042
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.3.9291127335171682.9889
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.3.4644121039661483.9462
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.9770132901641275.1912
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.2.9175105281611249.6927
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.805368390071201.6135
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Ltd.2.254353203963965.5987
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Ltd.2.05481679350880.1473
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.2.02945124338869.2927
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.1.984720749579850.1103
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.1.97068962500844.0883
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.1.955413481190837.5863
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.1.86703939111799.7183
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Ltd.1.81374614030776.8642
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.1.74804179558748.7260
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Ltd.1.68454356563721.5340
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.1.52077226339651.3822
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.1.5206700993651.3276
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.50461714029644.4749
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.1.47824272813633.1882
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.1.46781261433628.6982
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.1.463425063645626.8418
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.1.42285728302609.4340
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd.1.40501140008601.8102
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.1.360114109998582.6018
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.1.3359478153572.2057
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.1.301017415261557.2884
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1.25952969856539.5040
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.25465405669537.3776
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.1.22407653241524.2853
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Ltd.1.1870388127508.4464
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.17582456076503.6429
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Ltd.1.15961521556496.6967
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.1.14681694152491.2024
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Ltd.1.117813337475478.8154
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.103411334321472.6412
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.1.089117754197466.4915
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.1.03842309314444.7739
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.1.037924121366444.5568
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.1.017520887168435.8525
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.1.01385108659434.2360
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.01081467635432.9523
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd.1.00679635780431.2012
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.1.002223341595429.2753
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.0.995116390773426.2421
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.0.99021836162424.1534
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.0.942615236660403.7715
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.0.93862396008402.0501
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.0.914610089098391.7597
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.0.89031542314381.3371
Domestic EquitiesSKF India (Industrial) Ltd.0.88831374662380.4927
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.0.882411710701377.9629
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.7643743134327.3728
Domestic EquitiesSKF India Ltd.0.71042015245304.2818
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.0.70953617767303.8924
Domestic EquitiesBata India Ltd.0.70754897607303.0394
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd.0.69302192384296.8488
Domestic EquitiesCentury Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.68914329204295.1868
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Energy Ltd.0.671712109719287.7027
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.598211348286256.2443
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.0.5707513517244.4341
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.0.5159669563220.9826
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.0.49666647463212.7188
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.46265655523198.1412
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.4339227606185.8517
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Ltd.0.42504782909182.0375
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Ltd.0.3950362493169.2117
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd0.33322014985142.7214
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange of India Ltd.0.2791677979119.5311
Domestic EquitiesPrince Pipes and Fittings Ltd.0.26724474359114.4317
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.0.23793593724101.8821
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd.0.21162454936290.6362
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Ltd.0.1400415149659.9476
Domestic EquitiesGateway Distriparks Ltd.0.1111914442947.5876
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.050251760621.5065
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.0.034346334614.7066
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.0.026222697411.2284
Domestic EquitiesDLF Ltd.0.02061308198.8172
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd.0.0203189408.6878
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.0.01572069976.7378
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd.0.003143021.3172
Total 98.6172 42241.7564
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.0703 458.4450
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.1294 55.4460
Total 1.1997 513.8910
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsMirae Asset Money Market Fund-Direct Plan-Growth0.146945434262.9047
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsMirae Asset Liquid Fund-Direct Plan-Growth0.03625163115.5259
Total 0.1831 78.4306
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.